Fisioterapeutas Inscritos

Nome Profissional Nº Cédula Concelho profissional
Isabel Souza Guerra 1 Cascais
António Manuel Fernandes Lopes 2 Cascais
Olímpio Manuel Gouveia Pereira 3 Lisboa
Pedro Rebelo 4 Lisboa
Conceição Bettencourt 5 Lisboa
Vitor Fernandes 6 Lisboa
Nuno Cordeiro 7 Castelo Branco
Afonso Neutel 8 Lisboa
Madalena Gomes da Silva 9 Setúbal
Cristina Argel Melo 10 Porto
Rui Dias Costa 11 Aveiro
Patrícia Maria Duarte de Almeida 12 Cascais
Beatriz Fernandes 13 Lisboa
Gabriela Brochado 14 Paredes
Rui Soles Gonçalves 15 Coimbra
Sofia Tavares 16 Fundão
Patrícia Carneiro 17 Vizela
Rui Gomes 18 Almada
Manuel Barbosa de Almeida 19 Oeiras
Alexandre Silva 20 Póvoa de Varzim
Jéssica Sofia Estevão Reis 21 Ourém
Ana Carolina 22 Marco de Canaveses
Carlos Mendes Ribeiro 23 Felgueiras
Inês Ribeiro Margarido 24 Barreiro
Alexandre Filipe Landeiro Sardinha 25 Seixal
Nuno Lomba 26 Esposende
Teresa Ferreira Silva 27 Maia
Inês Azevedo 28 Portalegre
Pedro Bizarro 29 Barcelos
Anabela Teixeira 30 Vila Nova de Gaia
Raquel Carvalho 31 Porto
Vanessa Costa 32 Amares
Paulo Ferreira 33 Braga
Flávio Melo 34 Montemor-o-Velho
Angela Couto 35 Gondomar
Ana Ataíde 36 Santa Maria da Feira
Pedro Serrano 37 Albergaria-a-Velha
Fátima Isabel Alves Ferreira Feliz 38 Lisboa
Marina Albuquerque 39 Arganil
João Carmo 40 Tondela
Joana Santos Azevedo 41 Porto
Isabel Camacho 42 Funchal
Hugo Rodrigues 43 Lisboa
Cátia Constantino Carmo 44 Tavira
Carolina Martinho Xavier 45 Arganil
Bárbara Celorinda 46 Sesimbra
Maria João Coelho 47 Arganil
Vanessa Feijão 48 Lisboa
Patrícia Mariz 49 Valongo
Telmo Miranda 50 Esposende
António Pedro Galhano 51 Lisboa
Rúben Rodrigues 52 Mafra
Maria João Marques 53 Aveiro
Jorge Albano 54 Lisboa
Francisco Bairos Menezes 55 Horta
Rafael Santos 56 Coimbra
Hugo Estupendo 57 Gondomar
Diogo Almeida 58 Vila Nova de Gaia
Nuno Rafael 59 Porto
Tiago Braga 60 Póvoa de Lanhoso
Elisabete Pires 61 Valpaços
Jorge Marques 62 Alfândega da Fé
João Silva 63 Porto
Angela Maria Pereira 64 Almada
Inês Sofia Mendes Agostinho 65 Aveiro
Miguel Pinto Galego 66 Vila Franca de Xira
Sara Cardoso 67 Oeiras
André Alexandre Teotónio Ruivo 68 Oeiras
João Pedro Aguiar Domingues 69 Coimbra
Pedro Antunes 70 Vila Pouca de Aguiar
Hugo Clara 71 Faro
Cláudia Lopes 72 Sintra
Cristina Henriques 73 Loures
Rita Francisco 74 Lisboa
César Sá 75 Barreiro
Sónia Vicente 76 Almada
Renato Reis 77 Lisboa
Diogo César de Freitas Silva 78 Vila Nova de Gaia
Ana Sofia Roquete Tavares 79 Caldas da Rainha
Hélder Tiago Carvalho 80 Amarante
Ana Margarida 81 Guarda
Ricardo Rosa 82 Monchique
Ana Barão 83 Barreiro
Flávia Silva Peixoto 84 Vila Nova de Cerveira
João Martins 85 Vila do Conde
João Sousa Pinto 86 Seixal
Sara Ventura 87 Rio Maior
André Coelho 89 Fafe
Rui Eusébio 90 Moura
Aileda Morais 91 Tavira
Teresa Moutinho 92 Vila Real
Vanessa Figueiredo 94 Cascais
Bárbara Duarte 95 Cascais
Filipa Freitas 96 Fafe
Pedro Portugal 98 Sintra
Ana Vasconcelos Cardoso 99 Matosinhos
Amídia Isabel Calisto Quintas 100 Reguengos de Monsaraz
Diana Paula Mendes Fagundes 101 Praia da Vitória
Cláudio Nóbrega Oliveira 102 Maia
Mónica Macedo 103 Pinhel
Sara Isabel Martins Cabral 104 Maia
Diogo Santos 105 Lisboa
Marta Freitas 106 Paredes
Sara Mendonça 107 Funchal
Ricardo Paulino 108 Almada
Natália Amoedo 109 Caminha
Daniel Lucas Brink Carvalho 110 Lousã
Filipa Silva 111 Alenquer
Elisa Petiz 112 Porto
Rute Paula 113 Elvas
Martina Filipa Moreiras Diegues 114 Chaves
Maria de Fátima Sancho 115 Oeiras
Sara Janela 116 Ílhavo
António Almeida 117 Viseu
Ana Marques 118 Lisboa
Fábio Rompante 119 Guimarães
Filipa Rosado 120 Palmela
Dylan Goncalves 121 Santa Maria da Feira
Ana Rita Soares Nunes 122 Covilhã
Sara Martins 123 Viana do Castelo
Pedro Delgaudio 124 Porto
Sabine Magnus Henriques 125 Sintra
Vítor Fonseca 126 Almada
Vera Silva 127 Vila de Rei
Paula Antunes 128 Lagos
João Valeriano 129 Oeiras
Sabrina Coelho 130 Leiria
Paula Viegas Soares 131 Lisboa
Suse Nogueira 132 Paços de Ferreira
Daniela Lopes 133 Viana do Castelo
Sandra Marisa de Almeida 134 Lisboa
Miguel Carvalho Ferraz 135 Matosinhos
Mariana Fonseca 136 Mealhada
Teresa Fastágio 137 Sintra
Alice Sousa 138 Vila Verde
Bruno Gonçalves 139 Esposende
Sérgio Caneira 140 Amadora
Luana Filipa Nunes 141 Castelo Branco
Rafael Baptista Pereira 142 Santa Maria da Feira
Joana Bartolomeu 143 Lourinhã
Joana Carreira 144 Sintra
André Costa 145 Angra do Heroísmo
Tiago Pastilha 146 Penacova
Inês Mata 147 Sintra
Mónica Sofia Parada Reis 148 Guarda
Filipe Ferreira 149 Albergaria-a-Velha
Lina Sousa 150 Santarém
Silvana Ferreira 152 Viseu
Sara Filipa Manuel Gonçalves 153 Odivelas
Joana Veiga 154 Oeiras
Pedro Cerqueira Santos 155 Viana do Castelo
Beatriz Cardoso 156 Fundão
Cátia Filipa Oliveira Ferreira 157 Mira
Andreia Magalhães 158 Felgueiras
Cláudia Martins 159 Seixal
Ana Bárbara 160 Leiria
Joana Rosa 161 Aljezur
Pedro Figueiredo 162 Lisboa
Ana Luísa Soares 163 Porto
Bruno Queirós 164 Arraiolos
Marisa Agostinho 165 Abrantes
Ana Vale 166 Vila Nova de Gaia
Carina Vieira 167 Pombal
Jéssica Martins 168 Gondomar
João Paulo Pequito Valente 169 Lisboa
Ana Cordeiro 170 Alenquer
Tânia Patrícia 171 Porto de Mós
João Paulo Macedo da Silva 172 Barcelos
Cristina de Abreu Freire 173 Oeiras
Sara Moure 174 Loures
Henrique Neves 175 Almada
José Bailão 176 Mora
Paula Irving Lopes 177 Elvas
Luís Mesquita 178 Santo Tirso
Joana Herédia Pedroso 179 Oeiras
Alexandra Neto 180 Lisboa
Mário Vinhais 181 Póvoa de Varzim
Carina Freitas 182 Coimbra
Sílvia Pinto 183 Porto
Sandy Marques Pinto 184 Mortágua
João Rui Alegria Vilarinho 185 Viana do Castelo
Daniela Correia 186 Vila Nova de Gaia
Emanuel Casimiro 187 Coimbra
Vitor Pimenta 188 Vila do Conde
Sofia Freitas 189 Funchal
Miguel Nunes 190 Penafiel
Adriana Costa 191 Amarante
João Sousa 193 Braga
Ana Filipa Silva 194 Sintra
Sandra Carvalho 195 Aveiro
Sofia Marques 196 Viseu
Diogo Castelo Branco 197 Lisboa
Cármen Caeiro 199 Setúbal
Filipe Figueiredo 200 Lagos
Verónica Lima 201 Loures
Raquel Saraiva 202 Palmela
Ana Reis 203 Oliveira de Azeméis
Ana Paula Santos 204 Benavente
Joice Cristina dos Santos 205 Almada
Pedro Nogueira 206 Vizela
Diana Arraia 207 Abrantes
Marco Jardim 208 Setúbal
Vanessa Castilho 209 Vila Franca de Xira
Vânia Santos 210 Leiria
Catarina Jácome 211 Porto
Adão Marco Ferreira 212 Braga
Carla Alexandra Guedes Rocha 213 Penafiel
Carolina Fajardo 214 Coimbra
Mónica José Henriques de Abreu 215 Câmara de Lobos
Bibiana Oliveira Trigo 216 Vila Nova de Gaia
João Maria Silveira 217 Lisboa
Pedro Barbosa Ribeiro 218 Coimbra
Sofia Lima 219 Porto
João Encarnação 220 Portimão
Carolina Tam 221 Penafiel
Gustavo Magalhães 222 Ovar
Daniel Martins 223 Guarda
Renata Corradi 224 Loures
Miguel Faria 225 Viana do Castelo
Mónica Rodrigues 226 Arcos de Valdevez
Manuela Pinto 227 Vila Franca de Xira
Vânia Carvalho 228 Viana do Castelo
Carina Duarte 229 Almada
Ana Rita Correia 230 Évora
André Luiz de Jesus 231 Porto
Ana Marinho Teixeira 232 Vila Real
Francisca Martins 233 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Soraia Pinto 234 Nelas
Jorge Teixeira 235 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Carla Vieira 236 Penafiel
Patrícia Pinto Leite 237 Porto
Carmen Meira 238 Lisboa
Bárbara Pinto 239 Vila do Conde
Marília Lopes da Silva 240 Barcelos
Patrícia Alexandra dos Santos Neves 241 Cartaxo
Paulo Jorge Pereira 242 Viseu
Pedro Reis de Almeida 243 Cascais
Filipa Cabral 244 Viseu
Paula Guimarães 245 Cascais
Sónia Fernandes 246 Lisboa
Tiago Caseiro 247 São Brás de Alportel
Ilda Bertão 248 Figueira da Foz
Diana Ferreira 249 Leiria
Ana Sofia Miranda 250 Vila Nova de Gaia
Cristiane Ochinski 251 Cascais
Maria Amorim 252 Oeiras
Andrew Durães 253 Lisboa
Sandra Dias 254 Vila Nova de Gaia
Ana Quaresma 255 Leiria
Margarida Ferreira 256 Guimarães
Daniela Oliveira 257 Vila Nova de Gaia
Luana Pereira 258 Valença
Renata Figueira 259 Porto
Andreia Pereira 260 Esposende
José Luís da Silva Pinho Nogueira 261 Santa Maria da Feira
Ana Filipa Ricardo 262 Ponte de Sor
Cátia Kavanagh Figueiredo 263 Lisboa
Sílvia Gomes 264 Porto
Mafalda Costa 265 Cascais
Manuel Gomes Novais Ferreira 266 Vila do Conde
José Diogo Gaspar Aurélio 267 Santiago do Cacém
Sandra Contente 268 Seixal
Luís Duarte 269 Lagoa (São Miguel)
Ivone Correia 270 Funchal
Pedro Roque 271 Oeiras
Alexis Luz 272 Leiria
Cláudia Machado Rodrigues 273 Sintra
Vanessa Ferreira 274 Vila Nova de Paiva
Armindo Martins 275 Funchal
Mariana Couto 276 Ribeira Grande
Bárbara Magalhães 277 Matosinhos
Inês Ribeiro 278 Mira
Carla Pimenta 279 Lisboa
Patrícia Ramos 280 Vila do Conde
João Carlos Gomes Pereira Correia 281 Bragança
Cláudio Sousa 282 Coimbra
Rita Póvoa 283 Setúbal
Meirinho 284 Vimioso
Rute Araújo 285 Braga
Cláudia Raquel Simões da Silva 286 Barcelos
Fátima Domingos 287 Lisboa
Ana Gonçalves 288 Vila Verde
Sandra Maria 289 Lagos
Sara Relvão Cardoso 290 Coimbra
Beatriz Louro 291 Mora
Carlos Freire 292 Bombarral
Marina Aguiar Teixeira 293 Lamego
Rita Gomes Ferreira 294 Vila do Conde
Catarina Tainha 295 Oeiras
Filipa Gomes 296 Bombarral
Gonçalo Afonso Pires 297 Mogadouro
Beatriz Silva 298 Sintra
Eduardo Samuel 299 Santa Maria da Feira
Diogo Miguel Rodrigues Marques 300 Setúbal
Madalena Carvalho 301 Lisboa
Mário Antunes 302 Oliveira do Hospital
Mariana Teixeira 303 Paredes
Jessica Fernandes 304 Viana do Castelo
Alícia Freire Serrado 305 Peniche
Ana Emília Santos Ribeiro Nunes 306 Seia
Joana Fonseca Rodrigues 307 Amadora
Sofia Pereira 308 Porto
Ana Catarina da Silva Nobre 309 Setúbal
Teresa Dias 310 Moura
Ana Raquel Murteira 311 Sobral de Monte Agraço
Cristina Graça 312 Coimbra
Catarina Carvalho 313 Matosinhos
Marta Lory Costa 314 Lisboa
Cristina Lopes 315 Fafe
Jessica Sousa 316 Porto de Mós
Patrícia Moita 317 Vila Franca de Xira
Miguel Moço 318 Oeiras
Carla Diogo 319 Barreiro
Sofia Monteiro 320 Porto
Rute Pereira 321 Torres Novas
Carla Vaz 322 Braga
Carolina Melo 323 Oeiras
Vânia Cerqueira Palma 324 Setúbal
Carlos Terra Garcia 325 Horta
Sérgio Neto 326 Porto
Ana Sofia Carvalho Torres 327 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Rúben Cardoso 328 Mafra
Joana Santos 329 Torres Vedras
Cristiano Neves 330 Póvoa de Lanhoso
Margarida Teixeira 331 Porto
Ana Carolina Borges Gonçalves 332 Benavente
David Tavares 333 Portimão
Nuno Lobo Ribeiro 334 Porto
Ana Fonseca 335 Guimarães
Patrícia Castanheira 336 Coimbra
Paulo Moreira 337 Ílhavo
Maria Anjinho Silva 338 Coimbra
Paula José 339 Lisboa
Maria de Jesus Carreira 340 Alcochete
João Adriano Barbosa Esteves 341 Caldas da Rainha
Maria Torrejoncillo Toscano 342 Lisboa
Mara Afonso 343 Tavira
Anabela Gomes 344 Lisboa
Filipa Pona Ferreira 345 Torres Vedras
Luísa Matos 346 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Marta Rabaça 347 Viseu
Rita Mateus 348 Lisboa
Raul Oliveira 349 Oeiras
Alexandra Oliveira 350 Oeiras
Carina Tomé 351 Moimenta da Beira
Tânia Ribeiro Freitas 352 Alcobaça
Tânia Coelho 353 Loulé
Teresa Alves 354 Figueira da Foz
Maria Dias Lopes 355 Lisboa
Marina Saraiva 356 Coimbra
Cátia Monteiro 357 Viseu
Paula Campos Jorge 358 Lisboa
Sandra Alves 359 São João da Madeira
Inês Silva 360 Vila Real
Bárbara Saraiva Calado Pinto 361 Lisboa
Rosa Doffiny Morale 362 Portalegre
Juliana Plácido e Cunha 363 Lisboa
Bruno Araújo 364 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Joana Jacinto 365 Santarém
Margarida Carvalho Maranhão 366 Esposende
Cátia Macias 367 Porto
Juan Bettencourt 368 Lisboa
Bebiana Henriques 369 Gondomar
Inês Ribeiro Bessa 370 Amarante
Azevedo Lino 371 Chamusca
Francisco Coutinho 372 Oliveira do Hospital
João Soares 373 Esposende
Marta Fernandes 374 Aveiro
Cláudia Sanches 375 Cascais
Alexandra Dias 376 Seixal
Cátia Sofia Nunes Martins 377 Torres Vedras
Joana Cardoso 378 Felgueiras
Vânia Morais Bonifácio 379 Tavira
Edgar Ribeiro 380 Porto
Ana Isabel Pacheco Ferreira 381 Santo Tirso
Joana Mendes 382 Lisboa
Ana Patrícia Ferreira 383 Porto
Ana Pais 384 Santa Maria da Feira
Carla Rodrigues 385 Vila Franca de Xira
Daniel Vaz 386 Coimbra
Rita Ramos Meirinho 387 Lisboa
João Pinto 388 Lisboa
Ricardo Cotrim 389 Lisboa
Sílvia Monteiro 390 Moita
Maria Luísa Dionísio 391 Ílhavo
Ana Catarina Oliveira 392 Torres Vedras
João Pereira 393 Grândola
Inês Albuquerque Mesquita 394 Vila Nova de Gaia
Maria Cristina Alves 395 Lisboa
Sara Purvis 396 Sintra
Emanuel Heleno 397 Aveiro
Luís Miguel Andrade 398 Funchal
Joana Vieira 399 Nazaré
Bruna Ribeiro 400 Torres Vedras
Catarina Barbosa 401 Lisboa
Vânia Ferreira 402 Vila do Conde
Ricardo Fonseca 403 Lisboa
Ana Rezendes 404 Vila do Porto
Ariana Castro 405 Ílhavo
Anthony Pires 406 Braga
Paula António 407 Santarém
Gabriela Pimenta da Rocha 408 Viana do Castelo
Daniela Gonçalves 409 Vale de Cambra
Maria António Castro 410 Leiria
Ana Sofia Duarte 411 Pampilhosa da Serra
Lília Catarino Vicente 412 Setúbal
Abel Moreira 413 Vizela
Emanuel Oliveira 414 Santa Maria da Feira
Alexandre Coelho 415 Amadora
Joana Libório 416 Lamego
Edite Maria Rainho Sousa Sequeira 417 Figueira da Foz
Lucília Maria Morais dos Reis 418 Lisboa
Ana Maria Matos Guedes 419 Porto
Rita Santos 420 Leiria
Catarina Simões 421 Odivelas
Vera Sequeira Silva 422 Soure
Patrícia Alves 423 Cascais
Carolina Caldeira 424 Machico
Sofia Calhau 425 Alandroal
Carina Lameiras 426 Gouveia
Rui Miguel Almeida Silvestre 427 Castelo Branco
Cláudia Duarte Monteiro 428 Leiria
Daniela Falcão 429 Porto
Beatriz Lázaro Santos 430 Lousã
Ana Semedo 431 Odemira
Sara Letras 432 Borba
Sílvia Conde 433 Faro
Daniela Esteves 434 Seia
Ricardo Silva 435 Odemira
Bruno Martins 436 Pombal
Carla Anne Crawford Jorge 437 Cascais
Tiago Melo 438 Alcochete
Tânia Margarida Francisco Correia 439 Miranda do Corvo
Sara Barbosa 440 Maia
Sofia dos Santos 441 Mação
Sandra Pratas 442 Coimbra
Fabian Xavier 443 Resende
Marisa Marques Firmino 444 Penafiel
Helena Gomes 445 Vila Verde
Adriana Isabel Cruz Soreto 446 Aveiro
Carlos Martins 447 Tondela
Guilherme França 448 Mafra
Ana Gouveia 449 Viseu
Liliana Pereira Chainho 450 Grândola
Jéssica Elizabete Silveira 451 Velas
Fausto Gomes 452 Oliveira de Azeméis
Joana Cabral 453 Oliveira do Hospital
Andreia Agra 454 Viana do Castelo
Telma Matos 455 Torres Vedras
Carolina Carreira 456 Pombal
Alexandra Rodrigues Sousa 457 Palmela
Sofia Pinto 458 Gondomar
Marta Costa 459 Tomar
Diana Francisco 460 Pombal
Melissa Santos 461 Figueira da Foz
Paula Moleirinho Alves 462 Seixal
Margarida Castro 463 Lisboa
Liliana Almeida 464 São Pedro do Sul
Susana Barros 465 Ovar
João Cardoso 466 Amarante
Ana Rita Fernandes Brito 467 Porto
Italo Bortolozo 468 Almada
Margarida Silva 469 Funchal
Mariana Silva 470 Aveiro
Manuela Medeiros 471 Porto
Sara Barradas 472 Sernancelhe
Roshni Dhirandra 473 Lisboa
Inês Moreira 474 São Brás de Alportel
Alexandre Constantino 475 Tomar
Pedro Almeida 476 São Brás de Alportel
Filipe Lemos 477 Vila Real
Ricardo Miguel da Silva Cacho 478 Lisboa
Soraia Alice Arantes Pereira 479 Braga
Joana Guimarães 480 Porto
Tiago Rafael 481 Vizela
Filipa Jesus 482 Torres Vedras
Cláudia Domingues 483 Coimbra
Joana Rita Lino Ramalho 484 Coimbra
Sandrine da Costa 485 Seixal
Patrícia Costa 486 Sintra
Bianca Magalhães 487 Santo Tirso
Marisa Guerreiro 488 Oeiras
Beatriz Freire Simões 489 Figueira da Foz
Cátia Isabel Quintas do Rosário 490 Vendas Novas
Ana Isabel Costa 491 Braga
Manuela Barbosa 492 Porto
Ana Boaventura 493 Guimarães
João André Luís Simões 494 Figueira da Foz
Carolina Afonso Gonçalves 495 Lisboa
André Pereira 496 Sintra
Dânia Lopes 497 Santa Cruz das Flores
Rita Manarte 498 Ovar
Anabela Gonçalves Silva 499 Aveiro
Mafalda Antunes 500 Lisboa
Justina Oliveira 501 Santa Maria da Feira
Pedro Filipe Silveira Gambão 502 Velas
Marta Mendes 503 Mogadouro
Ana Lopes 504 Sintra
Catarina Alves 505 Vila Franca de Xira
Joana Baião 506 Barreiro
Teodora Caramelo 507 Porto
Maria Borges 508 Santiago do Cacém
Raquel Vilar Marinho 509 Coimbra
Raquel Trindade 510 Coimbra
João Esteves 511 Faro
Filipa Lopes 512 Vale de Cambra
Mariline Ferreira 513 São Brás de Alportel
Carla Sofia Ferreira Leite 514 Cabeceiras de Basto
Ricardo Jorge Dias Bré 515 Maia
Cristiane Neuner 516 Lagos
Micaela Ferreira 517 Cinfães
Ana Correia 518 Montalegre
Patricia Lopes 519 Vila Nova de Gaia
Carla Madalena Moura 520 Portimão
Sofia Albuquerque 521 Tarouca
Fábio Gonçalves Fernandes 522 Leiria
Ana Margarida Fontes 523 Vila Nova de Gaia
Ana Marta Sousa 524 Lisboa
Sandra Monteiro 525 Porto
Isabel Carvalho 526 Montijo
Dora Janela 527 Porto
Sara Saraiva Vilaça 528 Maia
Sónia Rocha 529 Viana do Castelo
Telma Luísa Moreira Brás 530 Lisboa
Marlene Cristina Seabra Lopes 531 Porto
Marita Rodrigues 532 Lamego
Liliana dos Santos Alípio 533 Coimbra
Ana Costa 534 Figueira da Foz
Ana Santos 535 Manteigas
Mariana Tavares 536 Odivelas
Raquel Paulo 537 Gavião
Pedro Miguel Lima 538 Baião
Miguel Leite 539 Guimarães
Gonçalves Teresa 540 Funchal
Maria Cravo 541 Vila Real de Santo António
José Alberto Martins Campinho 542 Vila Nova de Famalicão
João Moreira 543 Castelo Branco
Tiago Jesus Silva 544 Marinha Grande
Ana Judite Santos 545 Évora
Joaquim Feteira 546 Figueira da Foz
Joana Filipa Jesus Fernandes 547 Vila Nova de Gaia
Duarte Pereira 548 Matosinhos
Sara Marcelino 549 Porto de Mós
Hermínia Ribeiro 550 Tondela
Guilherme Ferreira 551 Sintra
Sara Neto 552 Viseu
Tatiana Couto 553 Sever do Vouga
Ana Duarte 554 Paredes
Vitor Ferreira 555 Aveiro
Tiago Duarte 556 Sintra
Marina Andresen 557 Amadora
Lúcia da Cunha 558 Cascais
André Ferreira 559 Vila Nova de Gaia
Juliana Fernandes 560 Ponta Delgada
Mónica Travassos 561 Évora
Gisela Almeida 562 Vale de Cambra
Filipa Soares 563 Matosinhos
Tiago Cunha 564 Viseu
André Viegas 565 Cantanhede
Fábio Gonçalo Carvalho Apolinário 566 Beja
Cláudia Carvalho 567 Mafra
Andreia Maia 568 Matosinhos
Ana Luz Lobo 569 Ponte da Barca
Noemi Fernandes 570 Loures
Bárbara Joana Leal Gomes 571 Pombal
Ana Baguim 572 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Helder dos Santos Silva 573 Velas
Andreia Brito 574 Aveiro
Liliana Pires 575 Santa Maria da Feira
Natacha Rodrigues Tavares 576 Gondomar
André de Oliveira David 577 Sintra
José Alberto Silva 578 Porto
Cristiana Costa 579 Póvoa de Lanhoso
Sara Martins Alves 580 Vila Nova de Gaia
Lia Jacobsohn 581 Cascais
Vera Garanhoto 582 Elvas
Isabel Santos 583 Alenquer
Manuela Pires 584 Viseu
Luís Albuquerque 585 Aveiro
Mariana Isabel Ramos Videira 586 Ílhavo
Pedro Caixeiro 587 Ourém
Ana Rita Pinto de Azevedo Tavares 588 Vale de Cambra
Daniela Viegas 589 Castro Marim
Luís Quintela 590 Ponte de Lima
Rúben José Frazão Santos 591 Lisboa
Filipa João Almeida Marques Silva 592 São João da Madeira
Ana Freire 593 Valongo
Mara Pereira 594 Barcelos
Ana Cortez Peixoto 595 Coimbra
João Pedro 596 Amadora
Verónica Abreu 597 Vila Nova de Gaia
Marcela Maria Pinto Machado 598 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Fernando Amorim 599 Calheta (São Jorge)
Carlos Lima 600 Alcochete
Johan Santos 601 Coimbra
Inês Saraiva 602 Guarda
Daniela Pereira 603 Funchal
Ana Luísa Zogheb 604 Lisboa
José Esteves 605 Cascais
Maria Romão 606 Beja
Patrícia Barbosa 607 Cascais
Ângela Saleiro 608 Barcelos
Maria Castro Neves 609 Oeiras
Nânci Sousa Tavares 610 Vila do Porto
Ana Rodrigues 611 Pinhel
Paulo Mil-Homens de Matos 612 Caldas da Rainha
Cláudia Ribeiro 613 Mafra
Eduardo Pedro 614 Lisboa
Bárbara Azevedo 615 Nelas
Carla Guapo 616 Pombal
João da Silva 617 Amadora
Alexandra Rodrigues 618 Penafiel
Teresa Carvalho 619 Faro
Marta Silva 620 Maia
Cláudia Sofia Leite da Silva 621 Felgueiras
Carina Furtado 622 Lisboa
Isabel Tavares 623 Coimbra
Patrícia Jardim 624 Funchal
Melissa Pedro 625 Lisboa
Ana Isabel Almeida 626 Lisboa
Ana Rita Acúrcio 627 Coimbra
Ludgero Couto 628 Ovar
Ricardo Amorim 629 Vila Nova de Gaia
Rita Moura 630 Vila do Conde
Sara Henriques 631 Cascais
Rita de Oliveira David Antunes 632 Sintra
João Gomes 633 Oeiras
Carina Osório 634 Faro
Ana Rita de Oliveira Pinheiro 635 Ponta Delgada
Mariana Guerreiro 636 Portimão
Ana Cristina Gomes 637 Arouca
Daniela Abreu 638 Seia
Luís Guia 639 Portimão
Gabriel Peixoto 640 Vila Nova de Foz Côa
Marta Coelho Peixoto 641 Vila Nova de Foz Côa
Angela Pereira 642 São Brás de Alportel
Juliana Caetano 643 Manteigas
Marina Sousa 644 Mangualde
Margarida Fernandes 645 Lisboa
Fátima Dolores Correia Pereira 646 Barreiro
Ana Carolina Oliveira 647 Estarreja
Anabela Correia 648 Lisboa
Maria da Conceição Freitas 649 Povoação
Jullyanne Silva 650 Leiria
Fabiana Machado Fernandes 651 Lisboa
Adriana Ruivo 652 Porto de Mós
Soraia Parente 653 Viana do Castelo
Mafalda Fonseca 654 Loures
Paulo Clemente 655 Caldas da Rainha
Inês Andrade Gonçalves 656 Sintra
Joana Patrícia Silva Guimarães 657 Fafe
Sofia Machado 658 Porto
João Eduardo Madail 659 Albergaria-a-Velha
Carla Cruzinha 660 Santiago do Cacém
Gonçalo Guerreiro 661 Bragança
Cláudia Marina Viana da Silva 662 Viana do Castelo
Tânia Almeida 663 Covilhã
Sónia Simões Mendes 664 Vila Franca de Xira
Joana Viterbo 665 Porto
Rúben Alexandrino 666 Seixal
Inês Costa 667 Coimbra
Carina Carvalho 668 Cascais
Johanna Marques 669 Cantanhede
Adriana Pires 670 Lisboa
Margareth Moura Elias 671 Trofa
Daniela Alexandra Pereira 672 Mortágua
Miguel Mamede 673 Penafiel
Pedro Daniel Moreira 674 Paredes
Andreia Filipa Gomes Luís 675 Santarém
Ricardo Pinto 676 Aveiro
Joana Cristóvão 677 Mealhada
Ines Meireles Bernardo 678 Guarda
José Valeriano 679 Sesimbra
Ana Filipa da Costa Silva 680 Sintra
Ana dos Santos Fialho 681 Sintra
Teresa Santos 682 Beja
Fernando Nunes 683 Oeiras
Lucelia Silva 684 Azambuja
Maria Ribeiro 685 Porto
Ana Rita Pinto 686 Santarém
Carolina Hortelão 687 Santarém
Luís Miguel Cordeiro 688 Ponta Delgada
Agueda Neto 689 Paços de Ferreira
Ana Anica 690 São Brás de Alportel
Luciana Jordão 691 Alcobaça
Marta Pereira 692 Sátão
Daniela Fulgêncio 693 Lisboa
Andreia Martins 694 Idanha-a-Nova
Ana Isabel Santos Ferro 695 Lisboa
Ana Isabel Silva Lopes 696 Santo Tirso
Liliana Lourenço 697 Lamego
Daniel Clara 698 Mação
David Andrade 699 Idanha-a-Nova
Inês Vivas 700 Idanha-a-Nova
Helena Calvário 701 Covilhã
Vânia Silva 702 Guimarães
Nélia Ribeiro 703 Penalva do Castelo
Ricardo Peixoto 704 Matosinhos
Mariana Costa Fialho 705 Lisboa
Filipe Irinéo 706 Loures
Rita Moreira 707 Gondomar
Pia Avet-L'oiseau 708 Porto
Micaela Rocha 709 Figueira da Foz
Marina Veladas 710 Montijo
Ricardo Cinturao 711 Azambuja
Gilberto Junior 712 Beja
Marta Cabeceiras 713 Calheta (São Jorge)
Joana Margarida Silva 714 Mafra
Isabel Viana 715 Ponta Delgada
Ana Raquel Pereira Santos Marques 716 Vagos
Diana Luís Almeida 717 Vila Franca de Xira
Inês da Silva Guerra 718 Lisboa
Inês Pereira 719 Coimbra
Mariana Gomes 720 Santa Maria da Feira
Mónica Isabel Ferreira Gonçalves 721 Porto
Cátia Santos 722 Cascais
Luís Diogo Marques 723 Tondela
Miguel Almeida 724 Vila Nova de Gaia
Sandra Silva 725 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Vitor Nazario Vieira Martins 726 Funchal
Joana José 727 Figueira da Foz
Maria Real 728 Vagos
Nuno Diogo Mendes 729 Funchal
Susana Gabriel 730 Resende
Andreia Sousa 731 Torres Novas
Paula Clara Santos 732 Porto
Diogo Gil 733 Lisboa
Tiago Pereira 734 Sintra
Rúdi Oliveira 735 Ovar
Mariana Soares 736 Caldas da Rainha
Madalena Leal de Sousa 737 Figueira da Foz
João Raimundo 738 Alcobaça
Filipe Simões Fonseca Figueiredo 739 Santa Cruz da Graciosa
Marta Sampaio 740 Penafiel
Simone Cabrito 741 Tondela
Catarina Raquel Costa Lourenço 742 Castanheira de Pêra
Filipa Ricardo 743 Lisboa
Sandra Rodrigues 744 Setúbal
Bruno Miguel Silva 745 Lisboa
Susana Sá 746 Porto
Mariana Leitão 747 Torres Vedras
Licínio Aguilar Machado 748 Aveiro
Maria José Vasco Caceiro 749 Figueira da Foz
Guilhermina Gomes 750 Braga
Cristiana Paulos 751 Guarda
Ana Isabel Soares 752 Penafiel
Cristina Lima Araújo 753 Barcelos
Ana Palma 754 Lisboa
Ana Ferreira 755 Castro Daire
Jéssica Lourenço 756 Oliveira de Frades
Joana Reis Ferreira 757 Vila Franca de Xira
Inês Freitas 758 Oeiras
Angélica Almeida Correia 759 Porto
Inês dos Reis Pinto 760 Valongo
Diana Silva 761 Póvoa de Varzim
Luís Silva 762 Albergaria-a-Velha
Ana Cristina Barata 763 Valpaços
Rita Vieira 764 Calheta (São Jorge)
Adriana Sofia Ferreira Caetano 765 Portimão
Adeline Isabel Pires Xavier 766 Torres Vedras
Teresa Fernandes 767 Benavente
Daniela Baptista 768 Barreiro
Bárbara da Silva Almeida 769 Viseu
Sara Bartolomeu 770 Faro
Ana Fialho Dias 771 Reguengos de Monsaraz
David Vale 772 Lisboa
Diana Brito 773 Guarda
Fábio Cardoso Esteves 774 Proença-a-Nova
Rita Pontes 775 Valongo
Catarina Marques 776 Cartaxo
Rita Silva 777 Coimbra
Bruno dos Santos 778 Angra do Heroísmo
Diogo Leitão Alves 779 Lisboa
Sofia Gomes 780 Viseu
Ana Catarina Pereira 781 Faro
Alexandre Mourato 782 Odivelas
Raquel Leal Loureiro 783 Lisboa
Sabine Felícia 784 Lousã
Ana Bento 785 Valongo
Marta Sousa 786 Castelo de Paiva
Duarte Vieira 787 Évora
Filipa Santos 788 Beja
Sara Lúcia Morgado Martins 789 Coimbra
Pauline Baillon 790 Paredes
Rita Inez Almeida 791 Loures
Carlos Patrício 792 Bombarral
Vitor Moreira 793 Paços de Ferreira
Ana Mesquita Reis 794 Ovar
Cristiana Mota 795 Fundão
Inês Santos 796 Loures
Marisa Moreira 797 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Vanessa Pereira 798 Olhão
Cláudia Paiva 799 Setúbal
Fabiana Faustino 800 Bombarral
Tânia Gonçalves 801 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Andrea Ribeiro 802 Porto
Ana Guerreiro 803 Moura
Pedro Oliveira 804 Chamusca
óscar Caridade 805 Coimbra
Daniela Azevedo 806 Lisboa
Patrícia Poço 807 Miranda do Douro
Graziela Faria 808 Cascais
Clarissa Madureira Moreira 809 Lisboa
Catarina Silva Agrela 810 Ourém
Tiago Silva 811 Porto
Carolina Rodrigues 812 Viseu
Elisabete Costa 813 Porto
Mário Silva 814 Porto
Joana Patrícia Silva Palaio 815 Coimbra
Diogo Miguel Ramalhosa Moço 816 Setúbal
Sara Abrantes 817 Pampilhosa da Serra
Luiz Moreira 818 Guarda
Joana Fernandes 819 Matosinhos
Andreia Lourenço Mendes 820 São Brás de Alportel
Sandra Ferreira 821 Castelo Branco
Ana Rita Trindade Coelho 822 Lisboa
Susana Costa 823 Porto
Sara Isabel dos Reis Beijinho 824 Palmela
Pedro Pinho 825 Aveiro
Alexandre Leite 826 Maia
Joana Margarida Bastos 827 Lisboa
Katia Koerig 828 Setúbal
Bárbara Borges Duarte 829 Amadora
Sara Rodrigues 830 Vila Franca de Xira
Samuel Ferreira 831 Porto
Hugo Fontes 832 Alcochete
Catarina Seara 833 Póvoa de Varzim
Johanna Martins 834 Barcelos
Andy-Willy Amaral 835 Paredes
Inês Maleiro 836 Coimbra
Valentin Platof 837 Paredes
Mélanie Rodrigues 838 Torres Novas
Diogo Sousa 839 Maia
Marta Marto 840 Ansião
Bruno Miguel Estremores 841 Monchique
Gisela Gomes 842 Loures
João Pires 843 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Cláudia Reis 844 Esposende
Liliana Brochado 845 Matosinhos
Marta Alvaleide 846 Cascais
Raquel Neves Serpa 847 São Roque do Pico
Vitória Antunes 848 Torres Vedras
Guillaume Fanucchi 849 Paredes
Carolina França 850 Loures
Joana Codiceira Silva 851 Oliveira de Frades
Nesrine Melina Ouri 852 Paredes
Guilherme Rodrigues 853 Aveiro
Célia Freitas 854 Paços de Ferreira
Susana Picamilho 855 Porto
Elisangela Dutra 856 Lisboa
Isabel Bastos de Almeida 857 Setúbal
Dina Rute Crispim 858 Torres Vedras
Jorge Pinto 859 Macedo de Cavaleiros
Andreia Cupido 860 Portel
Andreia Proença 861 Sabugal
Estela Santos Coelho 862 Gondomar
Younès Baddour 863 Paredes
Claudia Cardoso 864 Porto
Tiago Oliveira 865 Figueira da Foz
Catarina Narciso 866 Santarém
Élia Rodrigues 867 Nelas
Manuela Fraga 868 Fafe
Cláudia Cavaca 869 Loures
Jean Gonçalves 870 Amadora
Diana Filipa da Silva Miranda 871 Matosinhos
Joana Sousa Lourenço 872 Nazaré
Andreia Cotrim 873 Vila de Rei
Cátia Vanessa Soares Serpa 874 Lisboa
Filipe Barros 875 Mirandela
Raquel Silva 876 Cascais
Inês Diogo 877 Nelas
Melanie Teixeira 878 Vila Real
Ricardo Cunha 879 Viana do Castelo
Nádia Hipólito 880 Leiria
Mónica Sofia Frangão Magro 881 Reguengos de Monsaraz
Justine Carmo 882 Guimarães
Ana Rita Mesquita 883 Porto
Margarida Fortunato 884 Matosinhos
Diogo Isac Ribeiro Gomes 885 Braga
Carlos Carneiro 886 Porto
Daniel Barbosa 887 Paredes
Tatiana Figueiredo Vieira 888 Porto de Mós
Ana Almeida 889 Guimarães
Cláudio da Silva Ferreira 890 Aveiro
Joana Ribeiro 891 Cabeceiras de Basto
Julie Pietri 892 Paredes
Ana Manso Santos 893 Tarouca
Carla Susana Bezerra 894 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Ana Junqueira 895 Évora
Maria Inês Gomes 896 Lisboa
Sandra Margarida Alves 897 Lisboa
Lisa Schmitt 898 Porto
Janaina Bitelo 899 Setúbal
André Marques 900 Porto
Suse Carla Guia Fernandes Silveiro 901 Palmela
Patrícia Martins 902 Cascais
Inês Filipe 903 Odivelas
Vítor Hugo Pinto 904 Matosinhos
Sara Oliveira 905 Vila Nova de Gaia
Emanuel Martins 906 Caldas da Rainha
Mariana Carvalho 907 Almada
Jéssica Sá 908 Ovar
Liliana Barros 909 Braga
David Silva 910 Porto
Sara Beleza 911 Murtosa
Marília Gaspar Pires 912 Castelo Branco
André Girão 913 Lisboa
Ludivine Diony 914 Gondomar
Sara Teixeira 915 Porto
Pedro Jesus 916 Castro Daire
Miguel Alemão 917 Sintra
Joana Dias 918 Porto
Tiago Rosa 919 Covilhã
Sara Santos 920 Nazaré
Sofia Seabra Teles 921 Cantanhede
Daniela Filipa Soares Pires 922 Vagos
Mara Teodoro 923 Évora
Joana Romero 924 Lisboa
Isa Pereira Correia da Silva 925 Maia
Daniela Gameiro 926 Caldas da Rainha
Margarida Sequeira 927 Setúbal
Liliana Babo 928 Lousada
Catarina Timóteo Costa Ferreira 929 Rio Maior
Luís Correia 930 Oeiras
Filipa Cabrita 931 Setúbal
Steve Freitas dos Santos 932 Porto
Roberta Milhiorini Rodrigues 933 Porto
Elizabeth Braga 934 Matosinhos
Cristina Barrote 935 São Brás de Alportel
Inês Cardoso 936 Coimbra
Patrícia Sousa 937 São João da Madeira
Isabel Cruz Silva 938 Oeiras
Patrícia Ascenção Marques Fernandes 939 Povoação
Tiago Rapazote Machado 940 Lisboa
Juliana Souza Reis Vaz 941 Ponta Delgada
Tânia Filipa Martins da Silva 942 Odemira
Bruno Miguel Quintas 943 Lagoa (Algarve)
Cláudia Sofia Soares 944 Paços de Ferreira
Mónica Lopes 945 Barcelos
Renata Caldeira 946 Montijo
Mafalda Oliveira 947 Vila do Conde
Mariana Ribeiro 948 Vila Nova de Gaia
Regina Marques 949 Figueira da Foz
Tania Pinho 950 Aveiro
Tiago Cardoso Valente 951 Valongo
Sara Sousa 952 Gondomar
Elisa Rodrigues 953 Porto
Bilal Boubekeur 954 Porto
Diogo Manuel Taveira Monge 955 Viseu
Bruno Miguel Alves Claudino 956 Almada
Viviana Alves 957 Miranda do Corvo
Henrique Pedroso 958 Lisboa
André Proença 959 São João da Madeira
José Meireles 961 Porto
Tânia Pinto 962 Cascais
Vasco Caveirinha 963 Sesimbra
Vanessa Santos 964 Almada
Hugo Manuel Rodrigues 965 Vila Nova de Gaia
Daniela Gomes Correia 966 Miranda do Corvo
Ivânia Salas 967 Santiago do Cacém
Rafaela Fernandes de Sousa 968 Tábua
Célia Estêvão Pinto 969 Olhão
Daniela Cortesão Fernandes 970 Lisboa
Joana Lopes 971 Póvoa de Varzim
Ana Santos Melo 972 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Ana Varela Gomes 973 Vila Nova de Gaia
David Francisco 974 Coimbra
Soraia Pereira 975 Gondomar
Rita Afonso 976 Bragança
Ana Isabel Borronha Mendes 977 Pampilhosa da Serra
Virgínia Almeida 978 Coimbra
Diogo Mourão 979 Sintra
Joana Silva 980 Barcelos
Rita França 981 Funchal
Andreia Oliveira 982 Lisboa
Mariana Machado de Matos 983 Vila Nova de Gaia
David Fernando Meneses Garcia 984 Freixo de Espada à Cinta
Inês Guerreiro 985 Barreiro
Célia Madureira 986 Vila Nova de Gaia
João Peixoto 987 Torres Novas
Odete Martins 988 Vimioso
Bruno Castelôa 989 Oliveira do Hospital
João Lima 990 Amadora
Inês Patrícia Gaspar Alves 991 Sintra
Rafaela Ferreira 992 Santa Comba Dão
Daniela Vieira 993 Valpaços
Margarida Paixão 995 Lisboa
Rita Pinto 996 Espinho
Cátia Silva 997 Penafiel
Ana Vieira 998 Coimbra
Joana Costa 999 Coimbra
Filipa Alexandra da Silva Soares 1000 Lisboa
Rosario Vinhal 1001 Vila do Conde
Ana Margarida David 1002 Montijo
Patrícia Simões 1003 Vagos
Florian Coppola 1004 Paredes
Raquel Costa 1005 Coimbra
Hugo Silva 1006 Paredes
Célia Bernardo 1007 Lisboa
João Fernandes 1008 Lisboa
Joana Rosado 1009 Coimbra
Pedro Maciel Barbosa 1010 Matosinhos
Carolina Correia 1011 Viseu
Ana Soraia Calheiros Ribeiro 1012 Viana do Castelo
Diana Rute Cardoso 1013 Braga
Débora Araújo 1014 Oeiras
Flávia Cardoso Ferreira 1015 Soure
Tiago Frazão 1016 Ourém
Aurélien Boulet 1017 Paredes
Cristiana Dias 1018 Sintra
Marta Gonçalves 1019 Sever do Vouga
Fábio Lourenço 1020 Santo Tirso
João Pedro Andrade 1021 Lisboa
Vasco Gil 1022 Leiria
Teresa Feliciano 1023 Torres Vedras
Ana Marília Silva 1024 Braga
Gonçalo Trafaria 1025 Sesimbra
Pedro Miguel Rodrigues dos Santos 1026 Santarém
Gabriella Costa 1027 Sintra
Tiago Nuno Correia Veloso 1028 Vila Verde
Carla da Silva Cunha 1029 Vila Verde
Patrícia de Oliveira Maltez 1030 Cantanhede
Daniela Ferreira de Sousa 1031 Lisboa
Tiago Grácio 1032 Leiria
Ana Rita Pires 1033 Lisboa
Graça Barros 1034 Lisboa
Dulce Guerra 1035 Amares
Raquel Bispo 1036 Loures
Anthony Mario Afonso 1037 Paredes
Liliana Machado 1038 Aveiro
Diana Almeida 1039 Vila Nova de Gaia
Rita Ferreira 1040 Sintra
Marco Aurélio Fernandes Mendes 1041 Lisboa
Carolina Aguiar 1042 Seixal
Natália Maria Teixeira Afonso 1043 Felgueiras
Susana Bernardo 1044 Cascais
Daniel Enock 1045 Loures
Inês Aniceto 1046 Mora
Daniela Neves 1047 Aveiro
Verónica Silva 1048 Aveiro
Carla Alexandra dos Santos Mateus 1049 Horta
Manuela Silva 1050 Leiria
Isabel Monteiro 1051 Cabeceiras de Basto
Tiago Moreira 1052 Maia
Paulo Teixeira 1053 Fafe
Adérito Seixas 1054 Porto
Diana Cotrim 1055 Gondomar
Pedro Seixas 1056 Oeiras
Cláudia Costa 1057 Viseu
Carolina Lopes 1058 Sintra
Joana Sofia Gonçalves 1059 Viseu
César Neto 1060 Lisboa
Ana Mascote 1061 Santarém
Isabel Moreira da Silva 1062 Porto
Lara Costa e Silva 1063 Oeiras
Luís Fraga Silva 1064 Corvo
André Carvalho Ferreira 1065 Tondela
Ana Rita Carujo Saramago 1066 Lisboa
Inês Gonçalves 1067 Loures
Alexandre Cortes Constantino 1068 Lisboa
Ana Quelhas 1069 Vila Nova de Gaia
Leonilde Neves 1070 Figueira da Foz
Helena Silva 1071 Lisboa
Armand Michel Jean Ginieres 1072 Porto
Mafalda Calmeiro 1073 Idanha-a-Nova
Daniela Teixeira 1074 Amarante
Daniela Faria 1075 Faro
Basílio Macedo 1076 Maia
Mariana Mateus 1077 Lisboa
Carla Reis 1078 Santa Cruz das Flores
Hélio Vaz 1079 Seia
Sofia da Fonseca Tavares 1080 Alenquer
Joana Borges 1081 Coimbra
João Malho 1082 Pombal
Vanda Santos 1083 Pinhel
Marisa Branco 1084 São João da Madeira
Paula Duarte Agostinho 1085 Serpa
Bruna Vinhas 1086 Braga
Inês Afonso Martins 1087 Portimão
Cláudia Gomes Costa 1088 Vila do Conde
Sónia Carvalho 1089 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Sara Carmo 1090 Palmela
Débora Antunes 1091 Lagoa (Algarve)
Laura Neujahr 1092 Lisboa
Sónia Gonçalves Lopes 1093 Vila Nova de Gaia
Catarina Amaro 1094 Lisboa
Joana Carrilho Fernandes 1095 Odivelas
Filipe Alexandre Pereira 1096 Lisboa
Pedro Côrte 1097 Covilhã
Marta Freitas Gonçalves 1098 Sintra
Fábio André Dias Rocha 1099 Tábua
Joseph dos Santos 1100 Viseu
Wilvana Rocha 1101 Gondomar
Alexandre Robert Nari 1102 Paredes
Alexandra Barbosa 1103 Vila Nova de Famalicão
André Filipe Moreira Rodrigues 1104 Tomar
Ghais Moulai 1105 Viseu
Mariana Moita 1106 Vila Franca de Xira
Ana Casaca 1107 Ferreira do Zêzere
Laura Gomes Santos 1108 Chaves
Regina Caldas 1109 Vila Nova de Cerveira
Inês Ponce 1110 Vila Nova de Gaia
Cristina Jácome 1111 Porto
Maria Morgado 1112 Ponta Delgada
Mariana Borges 1113 Sintra
Joana Matos 1114 Olhão
Luiza Albuquerque 1115 Fundão
Vanessa Alexandra Oliveira Santos 1116 Arganil
Maria Ana Neves 1117 Cascais
Maria Eduarda Morais 1118 Castro Daire
Inês Filipa Pinto Antunes 1119 Figueira da Foz
Bernardo de Magalhães 1120 Ferreira do Alentejo
Marta Trindade 1121 Porto
Ana Beatriz Soeiro 1122 Cascais
João Pereira Santos 1123 Vila Nova de Gaia
Vanda Amaral 1124 Loures
Catarina Pais Viegas 1125 Vila Nova de Poiares
Dina Cassarisi 1126 Porto
Sónia Vieira 1127 Angra do Heroísmo
Pedro Esteves 1128 Porto
Patrícia Bernardete de Sousa 1129 Câmara de Lobos
Madalena Prata Monteiro 1130 Lisboa
Ana Sofia Pinto 1131 Castro Daire
Alice Vidinha 1132 Santa Maria da Feira
Verónica Reis 1133 Leiria
Sara Carvalho 1134 Penacova
Mariana Sousa Faria 1135 Lisboa
Maria Adriana Pereira Ribeiro 1136 Vila Verde
Érica Balseiro 1137 Caldas da Rainha
Pedro Afonso Ferreira 1138 Lisboa
Paôla Wieler 1139 Matosinhos
Vera Quintas da Silva 1140 Portel
Tânia Derreado 1141 Montemor-o-Novo
Leonor Gaspar 1142 Leiria
Joana Filipa Simões Nunes 1143 Viseu
Ana Isabel Simões 1144 Tomar
Ana Rita Mateus 1145 Coimbra
Ana Catarina Reis 1146 Santa Maria da Feira
Juliana Coelho Moreira 1147 Penafiel
Carla Sofia Pinheiro 1148 Paredes
Frederico Mesquita Baptista 1149 Coimbra
Catarina Freire 1150 Oeiras
Inês Maria de Figueiredo Marquês 1151 Cascais
Mário Alexandre Pereira Correia 1152 Vila do Conde
Bernardo Constantino 1153 Torres Vedras
Ana Paula Figueiredo 1154 Montijo
Tereza Figueiredo 1155 Penafiel
Ana Ratão 1156 Sintra
Iara Almeida 1157 Lisboa
Rui Pinto 1158 Benavente
Natália Estanque 1159 Vendas Novas
Antonio Raphael Teixeira Martins 1160 Sintra
Beatriz Floriano 1161 Almodôvar
Nuno Duarte 1162 Lisboa
Rosa Arcos 1163 Esposende
Mariana Duarte 1164 Lisboa
Marco Clemente 1165 Alcobaça
Paulo Coutada 1166 Vila do Conde
Helena Borges 1167 Vila Nova de Gaia
Daniela Oliveira 1168 Vila Nova de Gaia
Vânia Sofia Vieira Moreira 1169 Penafiel
Inês Santos 1170 Caldas da Rainha
Fernando Ferreira 1171 Coimbra
Sara Malato 1172 Cascais
Ricardo Dias 1173 Matosinhos
Elisa Marote 1174 Machico
Jéssica Cardoso 1175 Barcelos
João Paulo de Sousa 1176 Matosinhos
Bruna Carvalho 1177 Penafiel
Rita Renda 1178 Loulé
Rui Cardoso 1179 Castelo Branco
Ana Fernandes 1180 Leiria
Francisca Costa 1181 Coimbra
Anabela de Freitas 1182 Funchal
Maria Rebelo Calado 1183 Sintra
Helena Antunes 1184 Covilhã
Diogo Lana 1185 Viseu
Isa Branco 1186 Valongo
Joana Isabel Mendes 1187 Porto
Catarina Cardoso Dias 1188 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Cátia Teixeira 1189 Amarante
Cátia Joana Costa 1190 Espinho
Ana Oliva 1191 Lisboa
Susana Natário 1192 Torres Novas
Antónia Nogueira 1193 Penafiel
Nuno Cunha 1194 Torre de Moncorvo
Tiago Guerreiro 1195 Lisboa
Maria Chalaça 1196 Setúbal
Diana Valente 1197 Lamego
Bernardo Martins 1198 Porto
Aldina Lucena 1199 Setúbal
Ana Oom 1200 Cascais
Sandrina Tomé Trindade 1201 Bragança
Vanessa Teixeira 1202 Torres Vedras
Marta Sobral 1203 Pinhel
Alexandra Barrela 1204 Montijo
Diana de Sousa Oliveira 1205 Setúbal
Renata Guerra 1206 Aveiro
Gustavo Figueiredo 1207 Vila Nova de Gaia
Cátia Torres 1208 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Nans Isbirian 1209 Guimarães
Cátia Alexandra da Rocha Magalhães 1210 Coimbra
Cátia Paixão 1211 Aveiro
Tiago António Carvalho Varela 1212 Sintra
Lucas Alves 1213 Coimbra
Ana Piedade 1214 Sesimbra
Telmo Firmino 1215 Cascais
Joana Xavier Silva 1216 Maia
Catarina Abreu 1217 Lisboa
João Agostinho 1218 Oliveira do Bairro
Tatiana Silva 1219 Lisboa
Catarina Bastos 1220 Penafiel
Sara Araújo Ferreira 1221 Vila Verde
Sílvia Cristóvão 1222 Benavente
Cristina Caetano 1223 Torres Novas
Carlos Areia 1224 Esposende
Sérgio Martins 1225 Lisboa
Ana Luísa Marques 1226 Lousã
Inês Martins 1227 Sintra
Vânia Rua 1228 Trancoso
Lília Tomé 1229 Santa Maria da Feira
António Luís Silva 1230 Lisboa
Tiago Pinheiro 1231 Santo Tirso
Carolina Claro 1232 Loures
Paul-Edouard Roudaut 1233 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Inês Gaspar 1234 Cantanhede
Sara Souto Miranda 1235 Aveiro
Nuno Filipe Pacheco dos Reis 1236 Vila Nova de Gaia
Catarina Rodrigues 1237 Mafra
Vasco Vicente 1238 Coimbra
Ana Vanessa Cardoso Leitão 1239 Torres Novas
Patricia Lima 1240 Cascais
Alexandra Luz Esteves Alves Sousa 1241 Caldas da Rainha
Loïc Manuel Alves 1242 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Ana Rafaela Pereira 1243 Barcelos
Pedro Gil 1244 Sabugal
Filipe Raposo 1245 Aveiro
Helena Costa 1246 Barcelos
Diana Nascimento 1247 Odivelas
Ana Rita Amaral dos Santos 1248 Amadora
Carolina Rosa 1249 Palmela
Mara Bezerra 1250 Ponte de Lima
Marco Almeida 1251 Vale de Cambra
Alexandre Kallal 1252 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Eduardo José Fraga de Castro 1253 Porto
Raquel Carqueijó 1254 Esposende
Carolina Manguinhas 1255 Sintra
Helena Azevedo 1256 Vila Verde
Tomás Mourinho 1257 Portimão
Cláudia Veríssimo 1258 Cantanhede
Ana Rita Nunes 1259 Oleiros
Axel Louis Jean Calba 1260 Porto
Patrícia da Luz 1261 Odivelas
Daniela Batista 1262 Barcelos
Carolina Fernandes 1263 Coimbra
Carla Oliveira 1264 Arcos de Valdevez
Paulo Oliveira 1265 Arcos de Valdevez
André Canha 1266 Santarém
Vanessa Paiva 1267 Odivelas
Maria Graça 1268 Ovar
Tiago Dias 1269 Lisboa
Adriano Gonçalves 1270 Braga
Ana Catarina Gomes Casimiro 1271 Barreiro
Inês Margarida Cardoso 1272 Madalena
Alexandre Portela 1273 Matosinhos
José Cardoso Fernandes 1274 Caminha
Anais Marques 1275 Viseu
Inês Ramos 1276 Setúbal
Roberta Gonçalves 1277 Silves
Tiago Nunes Pereira 1278 Oeiras
Verónica Andreia Duarte Pires 1279 Nelas
Francisco José de Bessa Neto 1280 Paredes
Bruna Correia 1281 Viseu
Kathleen Leterrier 1282 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Mihaela Cojusneanu 1283 Alcobaça
Rodrigo Batalha 1284 Caldas da Rainha
Mariana Santos Lucas 1285 Caldas da Rainha
Catarina Ramos 1286 Vila do Conde
Ana Teixeira Gouveia 1287 Vouzela
Manoel Henrique de Sá Ribeiro 1288 Porto
Filipa Matos 1289 Póvoa de Lanhoso
Joana Gil Rendas 1290 Palmela
Alexandra Meneses 1291 Calheta (Madeira)
Paulo Abreu 1292 Palmela
Olena de Brito 1293 Lisboa
Ana Tomé 1294 Faro
Audrey Mendes 1295 Leiria
Regina Cruz 1296 Tondela
Margarida Valente Pereira 1297 Murtosa
Mariana Lopes 1298 Leiria
Alda Marques 1299 Aveiro
Ana Rita Sousa Silva 1300 Viseu
Carolina Andrade Silva 1301 Lisboa
Maëlyse Rachel Juliette Damy 1302 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Ana Rita Cruz 1303 Póvoa de Varzim
Marina Carvalho 1304 Sintra
Ana de Deus 1305 Setúbal
Ana Margarida Santos 1306 Coimbra
Carla Afonso 1307 Vizela
David André Matias de Paiva 1308 Coimbra
Cátia Miranda 1309 Montemor-o-Novo
Cátia Daniela Pereira Almeida 1310 Vizela
Nuno Teixeira 1311 Vila Nova de Gaia
Rita Rolo 1312 Soure
Marisa Ramos 1313 Lisboa
João Parreira 1314 Barreiro
Luís Santos 1315 Lisboa
Miguel Fernando 1316 Abrantes
Blandina Fernandes 1317 São João da Madeira
Paula Lima 1318 Sintra
Sara Moreira 1319 Maia
Jéssica Dias Ferreira 1320 Vizela
Cátia Vicente Neves 1321 Lisboa
Margarida Araújo 1322 Oeiras
Petra Dinis 1323 Funchal
Sandra Maia da Costa 1324 Mirandela
Ana Teresa Vieira 1325 Matosinhos
Emanuel Vital 1326 Marinha Grande
Catarina Esteves 1327 Oliveira do Hospital
Margarida Torres 1328 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Alexandre Pereira dos Santos 1329 Fundão
Marta Souto 1330 Vila do Conde
Débora Carpinteiro Mendes 1331 Alcobaça
Susana Correia 1332 Palmela
Carina Marques 1333 Vila Nova de Gaia
Inês Vitorino 1334 Torres Vedras
Maria João Bigode 1335 Vila Franca de Xira
Marta Lopes 1336 Montemor-o-Velho
Tatiana Vieira 1337 Almada
Susana Guimarães 1338 Felgueiras
Catarina Espírito Santo 1339 Guarda
Julie Abraham 1340 Paredes
Marta Sofia Fernandes 1341 Barreiro
Patrícia Mendes 1342 Coimbra
Zélie Malbranque 1343 Paredes
Eléonore Roy 1344 Porto
Nuno Figueiredo 1345 Leiria
Ariana Antunes 1346 Marinha Grande
Márcio Miguel Vieira 1347 Viana do Castelo
Rafael Caria 1348 Oliveira de Azeméis
Ana Dias da Silva 1349 Estremoz
Pedro Carvalho 1350 Sintra
Jorge Cotovio 1351 Borba
Sofia Casteleiro 1352 Guimarães
Andreia Rocha 1353 Porto
Karina Guerreiro 1354 Faro
Monserrat Conde 1355 Faro
Inês Manso 1356 Setúbal
Mara Teixeira 1357 Calheta (Madeira)
Mariana Silva Carvalho 1358 Loures
Rute Alves 1359 Mesão Frio
Marlene de Jesus Almeida 1360 Figueira da Foz
Monica Raquel Fernandes 1361 Sátão
Francisco Pratas Luís 1362 Santarém
Maria Beatriz Azinheira 1363 Monforte
Paula Cardoso 1364 Lisboa
Luís Rodrigues 1365 Loures
Carla Santos 1366 Mealhada
Leonor Madureira 1367 Lisboa
Amine Cheriguene 1368 Paredes
Antoine Careano 1369 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Ana Filipa Machado 1370 Aveiro
João António Silva 1371 Batalha
Daniela Bonança 1372 Lisboa
Susana Veiga 1373 Rio Maior
Camila Santos 1374 Amadora
Cátia Moreira 1375 Maia
Eliana Almeida 1376 Santo Tirso
Daniela Ribeiro 1377 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Mariana Ferreira 1378 São Pedro do Sul
Cátia Jorge 1379 Sintra
Daniela Varela 1380 Aveiro
Camille Eloïse Bernard 1381 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Pedro Macedo 1382 Felgueiras
Sónia Ribeiro 1383 Coimbra
Vanessa Matias 1384 Lisboa
Sara Farinha 1385 Lisboa
Davide Pinto 1386 Vila Franca do Campo
Tomás Teixeira 1387 Vila Nova de Gaia
Pedro Sobral da Fonseca 1388 Lisboa
Jorge Cunha 1389 Tondela
Mariana Abreu 1390 Oliveira do Bairro
Jessica Margarido 1391 Caldas da Rainha
Chloe Pelvet 1392 Paredes
Jorge Nobre 1393 Monchique
Hugo Gama 1394 Paredes
Daniela Branco 1395 Torres Novas
Andreia Cardoso Gouvinhas 1396 Anadia
Daniela Simões 1397 Porto
Joana Ferreira 1398 Sever do Vouga
Diana Torrão Pereira 1399 Lisboa
David Filipe Rainha Pereira 1400 Loures
Cristiana Cabral 1401 Pinhel
Isabel Correia 1402 Gondomar
José Rodrigues 1403 Oliveira de Azeméis
Alexandra Saúde Braz 1404 Torres Vedras
Sílvia Pires 1405 Porto
José Félix 1406 Porto
Clara Fernandes 1407 Anadia
Ana Babo 1408 Espinho
Joana Gonçalves 1409 Aveiro
Sara Pereira 1410 Matosinhos
Cátia Mota 1411 Póvoa de Varzim
Pedro Sousa 1412 Porto
David Pereira Martins 1413 Almada
Mariana Neves 1414 Oeiras
Sandra Almeida 1415 Vagos
Odete Sousa 1416 Porto
Miguel Marques 1417 Campo Maior
Sophie Geraldes Jacob 1418 Guarda
João Chagas Saraiva 1419 Covilhã
Sérgio Miguel Leonardo Pinto 1420 Lisboa
Cristiana Ferreira 1421 Tomar
Tânia Tavares 1422 Guarda
Camille Monique Paulette Bruneau 1423 Matosinhos
Elsa Cruz 1424 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Manuela Rocha 1425 Santa Maria da Feira
Fabia Daniela Domingues Escarigo 1426 Idanha-a-Nova
Paula Santos 1427 Lisboa
Sofia Alexandra Busca Roque 1428 Marvão
João Santos Neto 1429 Vizela
Helena Santos 1430 Vila Nova de Gaia
Joana Maia 1431 Esposende
João Bruno 1432 Loures
Margarida Pereira 1433 Setúbal
Margarida Carrilho Silva 1434 Lisboa
João Pedro Jesus 1435 Viseu
Cátia Antunes 1436 Portalegre
Gabriela Azevedo 1437 Oeiras
Ângela Maria de Ascensão Rovisco 1438 Tomar
Andreia Raquel Simplício Pereira 1439 Alcobaça
Ana Couto 1440 Porto
Daniela Silva 1441 Vila do Conde
Ana Filipa Chapeira 1442 Sabugal
Mariana Raquel Duarte Ferreira 1443 Arouca
Daniela Alves 1444 Vila Franca de Xira
Rafaela Silva 1445 Oliveira de Azeméis
Carina Bernardino Nunes 1446 Abrantes
Daniela Ferreira Carneiro 1447 Ponta Delgada
Carla Coutinho 1448 Ílhavo
Joana Barreto 1449 Lamego
Rúben Rosa 1450 Marinha Grande
Paulo Leite 1451 Felgueiras
Inês Fernandes 1452 Aveiro
Joana Rodrigues 1453 Soure
Irina Teixeira 1454 Sintra
Telma Serrão 1455 Machico
Loudenot Lucie 1456 Paredes
Ana Carina Rodrigues Neves 1457 Silves
Filipe Ildefonso 1458 Lisboa
Alexandra Gomes 1459 Lisboa
João Gregório Gomes 1460 Viseu
Daniela Ferreira Gomes 1461 Pombal
Andreia Carrilho 1462 Almada
Joana Pires de Lima 1463 Mesão Frio
Sandrine Ferreira 1464 Bragança
Sara Dias 1465 Tondela
Fábio Gonçalves Pinto 1466 Almada
Guilherme Casais 1467 Ponta Delgada
Maria Inês Cordeiro 1468 Pombal
Inês Gano 1469 Lisboa
Pâmela Ruggeri 1470 Aveiro
Dulce Ramos 1471 Figueira da Foz
Hugo Bandeira 1472 Faro
Patrícia Magalhães 1473 Cascais
Ana Valverde 1474 Reguengos de Monsaraz
Miguel Martins 1475 Torres Vedras
Alberto Duarte Costa 1476 Oeiras
Raquel Pinto 1477 Lisboa
João Saramago 1478 Pombal
Mafalda Ferreira 1479 Seia
Elise Gillet 1480 Paredes
João Fonseca 1481 Lisboa
Sofia Rocha 1482 Porto
Conceição Rebelo de Andrade 1483 Lisboa
Laetícia Gonçalves 1484 Leiria
Rúben Fernandes 1485 Funchal
Gonçalo Araújo 1486 São Pedro do Sul
Inês Dias 1487 Calheta (Madeira)
Rúben Ferreira 1488 Alcochete
Rita Candeias 1489 Loures
Marília Cardoso 1490 São Brás de Alportel
Vincent Fleury 1491 Paredes
Ana Rita Duarte 1492 Lousã
Catarina Almeida 1493 Matosinhos
Alexandra Vitorino 1494 Mangualde
Ana Leal 1495 Penafiel
Carla Daniela Moreira Barreto 1496 Viana do Castelo
Catarina Sousa 1497 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Ângelo Marques 1498 Nelas
Carlos Crasto 1499 Porto
Inês Narquel dos Santos 1500 Lisboa
Daniel Ferreira 1501 Maia
Cátia Salvador 1502 Paredes
Camila Guedes 1503 Portalegre
Cristina Santos 1504 Lisboa
Ângela Bonaparte Vieira 1505 Barreiro
Mara Oliveira 1506 Águeda
Eduarda Paulos 1507 Águeda
Tomás Costa 1508 Almada
Ricardo Cristóvão 1509 Almada
David Neves 1510 Ourém
Alexandra Castro 1511 Lisboa
Cláudia Sousa 1512 Felgueiras
Bárbara Ferreira 1513 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Paula Barreira 1514 Lisboa
Inês Anacleto 1515 Sintra
Daniel José Ferreira 1516 Mesão Frio
Cátia Pessoa 1517 Viseu
Cátia Martins Ferreira 1518 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Carolina Amaral 1519 Seia
Fernando Leonel 1520 Viseu
Vítor Emanuel de Sousa Viana 1521 Paredes
Paulo Machado 1522 Coimbra
Joana Clara Lourenço 1523 Coimbra
Bibiana Silva 1524 Vila Verde
Mariana Maia 1525 Vila do Conde
Cidália Nunes 1526 Bragança
Tiago Freitas 1527 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Miriam Pereira Silva 1528 Monção
Rita Isabel Silva Teixeira 1529 Montemor-o-Velho
Joana Ferraz 1530 Penafiel
Inês Tavares 1531 Lisboa
Carlos Tavares 1532 Coimbra
Bruna Dias 1533 Setúbal
Carolina Santos 1534 Leiria
David Souto Maior 1535 Amadora
David Caldeira Chaves 1536 Mafra
Rodrigo Pires da Cunha 1537 Lisboa
Luís Eva Ferreira 1538 Santarém
Andreia Andrade Rocha 1539 Cascais
Ana Lima 1540 Loures
Ângelo Agostinho Alves 1541 Leiria
Andreia Pita 1542 Coimbra
Joana Cirne Gato 1543 Lisboa
Ana Nunes 1544 Paredes
Miguel Pimpão 1545 Porto de Mós
Ana Rento 1546 Monforte
Catarina Lopes 1547 Vila Franca de Xira
Aida da Conceição da Cunha Correia 1548 Ponte de Lima
Pedro Garcia 1549 Maia
Alexandra Cruz 1550 Mafra
Joana Justo 1551 Cartaxo
Mariana Saraiva Perestrelo da Silva 1552 Sintra
Silvana Revez 1553 Faro
Alcidio Pereira 1554 Oeiras
Vanda Gomes 1555 Torres Vedras
Catarina Pina 1556 Albufeira
Adriana Luís 1557 Cascais
Raquel Azevedo 1558 Resende
Sílvia Filipe 1559 Rio Maior
Carlos Morgado dos Santos 1560 Coimbra
Diana Rafaela Martins da Silva 1561 Bombarral
Ana Isabel Nunes 1562 Lousã
Maria João Ferreira 1563 Coimbra
Joana Gonçalves Rocha Soares 1564 Arouca
Inês Maia 1565 Torres Novas
Carla Espada 1566 Faro
Alexandre Vaz 1567 Penamacor
Ricardo Carriço 1568 Guarda
Baptiste Elie André Léo Ribière 1569 Paredes
Vítor Rocha 1570 Espinho
Joana Serranho 1571 Lisboa
André Machado 1572 Lisboa
Telmo Gordete 1573 Freixo de Espada à Cinta
Margarida Florindo 1574 Lisboa
Jorge Sousa 1575 Lisboa
Pedro Miguel Teixeira 1576 Porto
Mariana Braz 1577 Ansião
Daniela Pedralva 1578 Vila Verde
Mariana Marçal 1579 Batalha
Pedro Torcato 1580 Almeirim
Miguel Bruno Oliveira 1581 Loulé
Mariana Mello 1582 Oeiras
Ana Beatriz Alves Rebola 1583 Loures
Pedro Teixeira Leal 1584 Seixal
Mafalda Humanes 1585 Seixal
Beatriz Oliveira da Silva 1586 Leiria
João Casaca Carreira 1587 Lisboa
Catherine Ribeiro 1588 Lourinhã
Sónia Dinis 1589 Cascais
Margarida Saboga 1590 Marinha Grande
Rodrigo Mendes 1591 Santarém
Liliana Santos Ferreira 1592 Coimbra
Andreia Ferreira 1593 Marinha Grande
Joana Lourenço 1594 Covilhã
Ana Catarina Bento 1595 Lisboa
Rui Silva 1596 Felgueiras
Adriana Domingues Santos 1597 Leiria
Alexandra Nascimento 1598 Lagoa (Algarve)
Inês Gomes 1599 Guarda
Mariana Aguiar 1600 Pinhel
Fantina Teixeira 1601 Felgueiras
Natália Bravo 1602 Guimarães
Flávio Fonseca 1603 Lisboa
Alejandro Carrabs 1604 Lisboa
Joana Romeiro 1605 Leiria
Mafalda Patriarca 1606 Almada
Vera Ferreira 1607 Paredes
João Teles 1608 Almeida
João Miranda 1609 Mesão Frio
Vítor Pardal Filipe 1610 Odivelas
Ana Raquel Collet 1611 Batalha
Vasco Peixoto da Silva 1612 Braga
Luciana Pereira 1613 Lourinhã
Pedro Valentim 1614 Castro Marim
Maria Martins 1615 Porto
Cristiane Lima 1616 Vila Nova de Poiares
Pedro Seabra 1617 Sintra
Joana Sofia Louro Calado 1618 Portalegre
Ana Silva 1619 Paredes
Beatriz Mota 1620 Palmela
Raquel Geraldes 1621 Sintra
Lénia Gonçalves 1622 Santa Cruz
Ana Sofia Pires 1623 Odivelas
Luís Manuel Gomes Fernandes 1624 Funchal
Filipa Victorino 1625 Odivelas
Alexandra Raquel Vaz Couto 1626 Viseu
Daniel Neto 1627 Odivelas
Ana Alves 1628 Aveiro
Cláudia Spínola 1629 Machico
Carlos Vilar de Jesus 1630 Porto
Sara Faria 1631 Póvoa de Varzim
Sara Cláudia Vieira Moreira 1632 Viana do Castelo
Pedro Pereira 1633 Porto
Rita Catarina Ramos 1634 Funchal
Gabriela Santiago 1635 Porto de Mós
Mafalda Encarnação 1636 Vila Nova de Gaia
Maria Helena Santos 1637 Vila Nova de Foz Côa
Salma Fadouach 1638 Porto
João Costa 1639 Coimbra
Diogo Albuquerque 1640 Lisboa
Issam Ben Amor 1641 Porto
Carmen Silva Cruz 1642 Setúbal
Simon Patrick Crespeau 1643 Cascais
Sílvia Marques 1644 Torres Vedras
Raquel Carreira 1645 Sintra
Márcia Carreira 1646 Figueira da Foz
António Miguel Souto 1647 Viseu
Carina Barbosa 1648 São Brás de Alportel
Francisco Lopes Martins 1649 Ourém
Clara Nóbrega 1650 Sátão
Ana Cláudia 1651 São João da Madeira
Carla Monteiro 1652 Resende
Adrien Jalabert 1653 Porto
Lucas Valentin 1654 Braga
Carla Sofia Marques 1655 Leiria
Bruno Tibério 1656 Sintra
Filomeri Bruneo 1657 Porto
Miguel Cavaleiro 1658 Reguengos de Monsaraz
Inês Bandeirinha da Silva 1659 Cantanhede
Rúben Coelho 1660 Alcobaça
Bruno Rodrigo 1661 Mealhada
Mélanie Costa 1662 Viseu
Sandra Cardoso 1663 Ponte da Barca
Nicolas Julien Arnaud Gautier 1664 Paredes
Joana Cunha de Gouveia 1665 Funchal
Luana Miranda 1666 Barreiro
Nádia Carvalho 1667 Caminha
Cátia Manso 1668 Oeiras
Inês Raimundo 1669 Fundão
Rui Filipe Coelho 1670 Marco de Canaveses
Ana Ricardo 1671 Marvão
Mónica Bacelar 1672 Vila do Conde
Tânia Churro 1673 Covilhã
Jéssica Mendes 1674 Ourém
Catarina Ferreira Cruz 1675 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Pedro Nunes 1676 Covilhã
Tiago dos Santos Meneses Pereira 1677 Vouzela
Raquel Queirós 1678 Ovar
Joaquim Coutinho 1679 Coimbra
Cristiana Oliveira Alexandre 1680 Lourinhã
Ana Pucarinhas 1681 Borba
Ana Filipa 1682 Tomar
Ana Luísa Carvalho 1683 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Beatriz Margarido 1684 Palmela
Catarina Gonçalves de Figueiredo 1685 Soure
Andreia Berto 1686 Caldas da Rainha
Joel Maciel 1687 Esposende
Margarida Isabel Ferreirinha Serra 1688 Cascais
Ana Oliveira 1689 Odivelas
Joana Lemos 1690 Guimarães
Maria Inês Antunes Perez 1691 Lisboa
Tomás Bento 1692 Mafra
Nuno Rebelo 1693 Águeda
Madalena Gonçalves 1694 Loures
Ana Luzia Réis Alves 1695 Funchal
Ricardo Jorge Afonso Dias 1696 Santarém
Bruno Gomes 1697 Loures
Joaquim Fernandes 1698 Lisboa
Anaís Silva 1699 Paredes
Helena Raquel Patrício Videira 1700 Viseu
Susana Soares Dias 1701 Torres Vedras
Sílvia Adriana Martins Rodrigues 1702 Sever do Vouga
Vanessa Sofia Ferreira Santos 1703 Anadia
Luciano Sales 1704 Praia da Vitória
Vanessa Alpalhão 1705 Vila Viçosa
Joana Matias 1706 Vila Real
Ricardo Manuel Moreira Pinto 1707 Tarouca
Ana Sofia Barbosa Maia 1708 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Anais Marie Gonçalves da Fonte 1709 Viana do Castelo
Ana Sofia Pacheco 1710 Penafiel
Inês Lopes 1711 Portimão
Tabatha Aponte Vieira 1712 Oeiras
Ana Filipa Ferreira Almeida 1713 Aveiro
Beatriz Filipa Carvalho dos Santos 1714 Coimbra
Lea Bosman 1715 Paredes
Liliana Fernandes 1716 Tábua
Ana Carolina Paiva 1717 Coimbra
Maria Gaio 1718 Monchique
Diogo Gonçalo Batista Bravo 1719 Lisboa
Andrea Faneca 1720 Anadia
Marlene Ferreira 1721 São João da Madeira
Andreia Carvalho 1722 Ansião
Carina Lopes 1723 Leiria
João Felicio 1724 Monchique
Carolina Silva Vieira 1725 Ribeira Brava
Andreia Veríssimo 1726 Cascais
Amélia Pereira 1727 Seixal
Vasco Diogo 1728 Viseu
Sandra Zeferino 1729 Póvoa de Varzim
Sónia Cruz 1730 Ponte de Lima
Paula Lopes 1731 Lisboa
Iara Oliveira 1732 Caldas da Rainha
Andreia Cristina Sá Martins 1733 Santa Cruz
Josias de Souza 1734 Porto
Diana Santos 1735 São Brás de Alportel
Laura Pinto 1736 Machico
Margarida Takimura 1737 Almada
Bibiana Torres de Castro 1738 Bombarral
João Rolim 1739 Condeixa-a-Nova
Mónica Girão Ferreira 1740 Viseu
Ana Rita Moreira Gomes 1741 Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo
Ana Luísa Roque 1742 Coimbra
Mafalda Louro 1743 Viana do Castelo
Filipa Jones 1744 Cascais
Joana Luís 1745 Mealhada
Aline Oliveira 1746 Lamego
Cláudia Sofia 1747 Braga
Ana Carolina de Almeida Simões 1748 Coimbra
João Baptista 1749 Santa Maria da Feira
Lisa Robalinho 1750 Santa Maria da Feira
Tiago Lopes 1751 Estarreja
Horácio Ferreira 1752 Castro Daire
Sónia Marques 1753 Torres Vedras
Rute Lopes 1754 Ponta Delgada
Sandra Marques Leitão 1755 Santarém
Marta Santiago 1756 Santiago do Cacém
Eva Marques 1757 Figueira da Foz
Ana Sofia Godinho 1758 Porto
Susana Silva 1759 Montijo
Luís Falcão 1760 Porto
João Velhinho 1761 Santiago do Cacém
Ana Moreira 1762 Santa Maria da Feira
Susana Fernandes 1763 Seixal
Celeste Maria Albuquerque Alves 1764 Sintra
Marco Medeiros 1765 Ponta Delgada
José Pedro Marques 1766 Montijo
Hugo Marius 1767 Porto
Ana Caneira 1768 Murtosa
André Torres 1769 Anadia
Filipa do Carmo 1770 Alcobaça
Joana Vaz 1771 Vila do Porto
Adriana Gomes 1772 Amadora
Ana Catarina Carrajola Nunes 1773 Cascais
Célia Medroa 1774 Lisboa
Catarina Santiago Araújo 1775 Porto
Kelly Almeida 1776 Coimbra
Christine Cunha 1777 Guimarães
Ana Patrícia 1778 Pombal
Charles Jonquet 1779 Vila Nova de Famalicão
João Oliveira 1780 Leiria
Kathryn Spínola 1781 Santa Cruz
Teresa Ruano 1782 Matosinhos
Diana Vieira 1783 Sintra
Manoela Fernandes 1784 Cascais
Paula Alto 1785 Póvoa de Varzim
Vindigni Damiano 1786 Porto
Cláudia Aguiar 1787 Funchal
Sara Vilão 1788 Seia
Mara Rodrigues 1789 Estremoz
Rita Lemos 1790 Coimbra
Isabel Rodrigues 1791 Almada
Beatriz Dinis 1792 Torres Vedras
Mafalda Appleton 1793 Lisboa
Cláudia Barbosa 1794 Albergaria-a-Velha
Carolina Lima 1795 Porto
Mafalda Lemos 1796 Coimbra
Nuno Reis 1797 Alenquer
Inês Ferreira da Silva 1798 Leiria
Catarina Pereira 1799 Santo Tirso
Mónica Gustavo 1800 Caldas da Rainha
Carolina Pereira 1801 Sintra
Carolina Dias 1802 Leiria
Beatriz Almeida Alberto 1803 Figueira da Foz
Carla Sousa 1804 Santa Maria da Feira
Patrícia Pessoa 1805 Cascais
Teresa Galego Nunes 1806 Setúbal
Flávia Cabral 1807 Maia
João Pedro Silva Jorge 1808 Alcobaça
Marta Daniela da Silva Pires 1809 Vila do Conde
Marta Baginha 1810 Lisboa
Joana de Sousa Feller 1811 Sintra
Raquel Martins Costa 1812 Sintra
Margarida Lopes 1813 Portalegre
Ângela Leal 1814 Cascais
Carolina Santos Carvalho 1815 Amadora
Tomás Vieira 1816 Cascais
Nuno Alves 1817 Portimão
Inês Lousada 1818 Torres Vedras
Jesica Cavaco 1819 Oliveira do Bairro
Gonçalo Flores 1820 Coimbra
Ana Carina Lopes 1821 Coimbra
Leonor Filipe 1822 Coruche
Vera Jerónimo 1823 Mafra
Marco Mendes 1824 Leiria
Vanessa Sofia Tavares Major 1825 Alenquer
Ana Margarida Marvão Lopes 1826 Vila Nova de Gaia
Ana Gouveia Gonçalves 1827 Torres Vedras
Carolina Soares 1828 Sintra
Osvaldo Faias 1829 Beja
Eric Robles 1830 Porto
Fátima Azeredo 1831 Lamego
Marta Quintas 1832 Vale de Cambra
Tiago Gonçalves da Silva 1833 Pombal
Paula Chaves 1834 Paredes
Mónica Domingos 1835 Arruda dos Vinhos
Rita Simões 1836 Mealhada
Juliana Ferreira 1837 Pombal
Beatriz Oliveira Gomes 1838 Oliveira do Bairro
Gonçalo Oliveira 1839 Viseu
Miguel António Romualdo Teixeira Da 1840 Matosinhos
Maria Santos 1841 Santa Maria da Feira
André Cruz 1842 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Gautier Gildo Proto 1843 Paredes
Miguel Soares 1844 Vila Real de Santo António
Pedro Silva 1845 Odemira
João Roso 1846 Sintra
Joana Correia 1847 Viseu
Ricardo Alvarez Gonzalez 1848 Lisboa
José Lopes 1849 Aveiro
Teddy Barnabé Carreira Balula 1850 Viseu
Pedro Fialho Marques 1851 Alcobaça
Ricardo Martins 1852 Oleiros
Rita Alexandra Leitão 1853 Bombarral
Luísa Monteiro 1854 Marco de Canaveses
Carolina Catarino 1855 Mação
Hugo Cardoso 1856 Cascais
Fernanda Guimarães Oliveira 1857 Oeiras
Pedro Palma 1858 Aveiro
Beatriz Carvalheiro 1859 Aveiro
Inês Cunha 1860 Oliveira de Azeméis
Alexandra Borges 1861 Matosinhos
Inês Veiga de Freitas Costa 1862 Almada
Dara Pincegher 1863 Leiria
Joana de Sousa Bernardo 1864 Lagoa (Algarve)
Luís Losa Capitão 1865 Esposende
Sara Alves 1866 Lisboa
Sofia Santos 1867 Odivelas
Mariana de Abreu 1868 Sintra
Joana Abreu Lemos 1869 Guimarães
Sofia da Silva Cunha 1870 Porto
Lara Melo 1871 Funchal
Vera Martins 1872 Odivelas
Marco Fernandes 1873 Oliveira de Azeméis
Alda Mariline Coelho da Costa 1874 Sintra
Cláudia Anciães 1875 Pampilhosa da Serra
José Santos 1876 Porto
Ana Rita Barbosa Babo 1877 Amarante
Sofia Vieira 1878 Lisboa
Dalila Costa 1879 Sintra
Ana Esperanço 1880 Vila Nova de Gaia
Dina Palma 1881 Viana do Castelo
Joaquim Tedim 1882 Maia
Mitsuko Yagyu 1883 Lisboa
João Fernandes Pereira 1884 Câmara de Lobos
Gabriel Coutinho 1885 Braga
Maria Inês Ferreira 1886 Entroncamento
João Carvalho 1887 Lisboa
Cátia dos Santos 1888 Lagos
Sónia Monteiro 1889 Porto
Maria Espírito Santo 1890 Porto de Mós
Beatriz Matias 1891 Murtosa
Petra Sardinha 1892 Funchal
Ana Carina Silva 1893 Alcobaça
Cristino Rodrigues 1894 Loulé
Rodrigo Santos 1895 Alcobaça
Rita Marques 1896 Caldas da Rainha
Margarida Maria Martins Cardoso 1897 Proença-a-Nova
Cláudia Moreira 1898 Vila do Conde
André Augusto Martins Vieira 1899 Castelo Branco
João Emanuel Pinto Carneiro 1900 Marco de Canaveses
Fátima Esteves Domingues 1901 Viseu
Daniela Galvão 1902 Guarda
Joana Marques Maia 1903 Porto
Sara Sofia Silva 1904 Funchal
Mariana Cerejo 1905 Alcobaça
Valeria de Almeida Borges 1906 Sintra
Marta Tavares 1907 Vale de Cambra
Carolina Pelicano Martins 1908 Anadia
Joana Aguiar 1909 Vouzela
Tiago Atalaia 1910 Lisboa
Ana Celgas 1911 Vila Franca de Xira
Maria João Figueiredo 1912 Oeiras
Pedro Queirós 1913 Vizela
Catarina Coelho 1914 Penafiel
Bruna Montechieze Cassemiro 1915 Aveiro
Márcio Alberto 1916 Horta
Ana Rita Moreira Ferreira 1917 Cascais
Ivone Teles 1918 Santa Comba Dão
Ângelo Botelho 1919 Alcochete
Ana Luísa 1920 Valongo
Joana Pelicano Martins 1921 Aveiro
Sandra Figueiredo 1922 Castelo Branco
Hugo Costa 1923 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Filipe Gonçalves 1924 Porto
Pedro Miguel Marques Francisco 1925 Coimbra
Filipa Marques de Sousa 1926 Lisboa
Pedro Monteiro 1927 Guimarães
Carolina Violante 1928 Leiria
Camila Lobo 1929 Oeiras
Cláudia Dias 1930 Lisboa
Andreia Gomes 1931 Oeiras
Ana Rita Nunes Vieira 1932 Lisboa
Joana Patrícia Tomaz Pires Ferreira 1933 Abrantes
Eva Martinez Leroy 1934 Porto
Rebeca José 1935 Lisboa
Luís Carneiro 1936 Viseu
Daniela Maria Vilela Alves 1937 Castelo Branco
Teresa Costa 1938 Monchique
Daniela Soares Pereira 1939 Soure
Daniela Tavares 1940 Oliveira do Hospital
Paula Gomes 1941 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Mafalda Nunes 1942 São Brás de Alportel
Sónia Cristina da Costa Teixeira 1943 Penafiel
Sara Roque 1944 Amadora
Sofia Mateus 1945 Almada
Ana Baiôa 1946 Setúbal
Marta Vieira 1947 Penafiel
Laura Pais 1948 Marinha Grande
Carina Cristino 1949 Castro Marim
Tiago Miguel da Cruz Oliveira 1950 Vila do Conde
Víctor Camacho 1951 Beja
Rute Pinto 1952 Lousada
João Francisco Soares Paiva 1953 Coimbra
Ana Sofia Pereira 1954 Lisboa
António Mesquita Montes 1955 Porto
Rui Antunes Viana 1956 Porto
Danielli Damasceno 1957 Setúbal
Sara Alves Viana 1958 Porto
Diana Dias 1959 Torres Vedras
Flávia Zeferino 1960 Guarda
Sofia Matos Silva 1961 Tondela
Margarida Mendes da Silva 1962 Lisboa
Gonçalo Cardoso 1963 Moita
Ana Caldas 1964 Gondomar
Beatriz Thudichum Carvalho 1965 Oeiras
Lara Gomes 1966 Castelo Branco
João Bogalho 1967 Coimbra
Mafalda Ferreira Simões 1968 Porto
Filipa Antunes 1969 Torres Vedras
Ricardo Jorge Pinto 1970 Cascais
Wilson Rodrigues 1971 Alcoutim
Alexandra Moreira 1972 Guimarães
Pedro Brites 1973 Leiria
Ana Rafaela Fernandes 1974 Braga
Raquel Miguel 1975 Lisboa
Madalena Pinto Coelho 1976 Lisboa
Bruno Filipe Martins 1977 Gondomar
Rita Martins 1978 Coimbra
João Filipe Dias Fernandes 1979 Lisboa
Tiago Figueiredo Brito 1980 Lisboa
Solange Saraiva 1981 Viseu
Sara Sequeira Silva 1982 Aveiro
Marta Magalhães Pinto 1983 Cascais
Maria João Alvito 1984 Sintra
Rosa Aires 1985 Odivelas
Rafaela Matos Fernandes 1986 Coimbra
Laura Ricci 1987 Almada
Mafalda Andrade 1988 Lisboa
Catarina Almada 1989 Funchal
Paulo Jorge Almeida 1990 Oliveira de Azeméis
Diana Cardoso 1991 Santa Maria da Feira
Andreia Nogueira 1992 São Brás de Alportel
Hugo Miguel Dias Rodrigues 1993 Batalha
Ana Morais Azevedo 1994 Oeiras
Beatriz Ledo 1995 Ponta Delgada
Patrícia Fernandes 1996 Lisboa
Henrique Ferreira 1997 Esposende
João Alexandre Carvalho 1998 Lisboa
Andreia Gandarez Caramujo 1999 Mira
Sara Silva 2000 Torres Vedras
Elisabete Martins 2001 Coimbra
Joana Jesus 2002 Funchal
Marlene Catarina Tavares Costa 2003 Arouca
Filipa Parreira 2004 Santa Maria da Feira
Ana Raquel Carvalho 2005 Viseu
Rafael Carneiro 2006 Póvoa de Varzim
Olga Afonso 2007 Covilhã
Tiago Durão 2008 Oeiras
Mafalda Lima 2009 Matosinhos
Inês Carolina Martins Soares 2010 Oliveira do Bairro
Silvana Lopes 2011 Santa Maria da Feira
Sandra Beatriz Rodrigues 2012 Porto
Mariana Ambrósio 2013 Sintra
Vânia Alves Ferreira 2014 Porto
Andreia Sofia Martins 2015 Torres Vedras
Marta Ferreira 2016 Torres Vedras
Jennifer Dias 2017 Caldas da Rainha
Carlota Vale Rêgo 2018 Setúbal
João Ferreira 2019 Porto
Inês Sousa 2020 Santo Tirso
Cátia Almeida 2021 Figueiró dos Vinhos
Dinamene Castelas 2022 Palmela
Carolina de Sousa 2023 Vieira do Minho
Telma Santos 2024 Seia
Daniela Faria Teixeira 2025 Felgueiras
Miguel Lopes 2026 Loures
Daniele Castro Henriques 2027 Lisboa
Cátia Soares de Almeida 2028 Aveiro
Inês Pinto Ângelo 2029 Coimbra
Catarina Rosário Anastácio 2030 Porto de Mós
Helena Teixeira 2031 Matosinhos
Carla Rocha 2032 Benavente
Catarina Constâncio 2033 Amadora
Teresa Mata Paixão 2034 Funchal
Rita Vasques 2035 Almada
Rafaela Maio 2036 Cascais
Hugo Belchior 2037 Porto
Hayla Pinto 2038 Sintra
Tiago Churrito 2039 Sintra
Marta Santos 2040 Palmela
Sara Marques 2041 Mira
Ana Rita Sebastião Correia 2042 Sintra
Olga Alves 2043 Mirandela
Mariana Calçado Carvalho 2044 Oeiras
Joana Neves 2045 Vila Nova de Gaia
Aurore Souquet 2046 Paredes
Daniela Moreira 2047 Marco de Canaveses
Rita Maia Pereira 2048 Lisboa
Ângela Monteiro 2049 Marco de Canaveses
Andreia Madeira 2050 Barreiro
Mónica Sousa Rodrigues 2051 Valongo
Guida Abreu 2052 Câmara de Lobos
Patrícia Rocha 2053 Figueira da Foz
Sílvia Collaço 2054 Sintra
Lia Marques 2055 Figueira da Foz
Tânia Isabel Alcácer Valente 2056 Montijo
João Filipe Pereira 2057 Loulé
Henrique Marques dos Santos 2058 Aveiro
Ricardo Oliveira Tucci 2059 Cascais
Joana Pinto 2060 Santiago do Cacém
Carla Nogueira 2061 Vila Nova de Gaia
Luísa Gonçalves 2062 Paredes
Mónica Correia 2063 Vila Verde
Loris Bayoud 2064 Porto
Ana Catarina Isidro 2065 Portimão
Ana Rita Moucheira Antunes 2066 Lisboa
Filipa Kendall 2067 Porto
Vítor Leite 2068 Tondela
Carlos Magalhães 2069 Vila Real
Carla Maria Soares 2070 Palmela
Marta Rodrigues 2071 Olhão
Sílvia Rodrigues 2072 Vila Nova de Gaia
Mariana da Silva Mateus 2073 Lisboa
Inês Ferreira 2074 Vila Nova de Gaia
Rosália Ferreira 2075 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Joana Granja Santos 2076 Vila Nova de Gaia
João de Amorim Pinto 2077 Lisboa
Daniela Carvalho 2078 Porto
Elisabete Pereira 2079 Porto
Sara Magalhães 2080 Santa Maria da Feira
Sara Valério 2081 Ponta Delgada
Joana Catarina Carvalho Borges 2082 Montemor-o-Velho
Ana Sofia Dias Rodrigues 2083 Lamego
Sílvia Rosa 2084 Penamacor
Cátia Maria Pereira da Rocha 2085 Melgaço
Ana Silva Patrício 2086 Guarda
Beatriz Rodrigues Gonçalves 2087 Castelo Branco
Tiago Bessa 2088 Lousada
Nicolas Januel 2089 Porto
Mohamed Wachoo 2090 Porto
Andreia Fernandes 2091 São Pedro do Sul
Andreia Filipa Cunha Fernandes 2092 Monção
Xavier Sauvayre 2093 Braga
Alexandrina Ferreira 2094 Vila Nova de Gaia
Marta Gigante 2095 Caminha
Ana Sofia Rodrigues 2096 Vila Viçosa
Larissa Medeiros 2097 Seixal
Luísa Cardoso 2098 Seia
Flávia de Jesus Silva 2099 Leiria
Emília Rodrigues 2100 Maia
Sílvia Madaleno 2101 Coimbra
Carla Lourenço 2102 Rio Maior
Sara Filipa Correia Sousa 2103 Vila Nova de Gaia
Ricardo Vieira 2104 Viseu
Cristiana Baeta 2105 Miranda do Corvo
Pauline Favier 2106 Paredes
Ana Piaça 2107 Torres Vedras
Paulo Lemos 2108 Bragança
Carina Mattos 2109 Viseu
Alexandra Silva 2110 Barreiro
Inês Pereira 2111 Alcobaça
Mónica de Oliveira 2112 Amadora
Aurélie Gonçalves 2113 Amares
Gabriela Pinto 2114 Resende
Manuela Silva Azevedo 2115 Angra do Heroísmo
Liliana Magalhães 2116 Sever do Vouga
Joana Filipa Rodrigues Santos 2117 Porto
Paula Almeida 2118 Sintra
Severina Rodrigues 2119 Vila Real
Jorge Manuel Mendes Godinho 2120 Lisboa
Sara Lourenço 2121 Alcobaça
Inês Nascimento 2122 Castro Marim
Sílvia Matias 2123 Lisboa
Samara de Oliveira Silva 2124 Entroncamento
Miguel Quinteiro 2125 Amadora
Dani Teixeira 2126 Sabrosa
Janine Dias 2127 Pampilhosa da Serra
João Paulo Venâncio 2128 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Cátia de Sousa 2129 Guimarães
Mariana Pinheiro 2130 Arganil
João Peixe 2131 Alenquer
Marta Alexandra Gama Cardoso 2132 Viseu
Libânia Castro 2133 Porto
Diana Rosário 2134 Leiria
Helena Figueiredo 2135 Amadora
Henrique Tapum 2136 Odivelas
Sofia Escada 2137 Águeda
Daniel Conde de Carvalho 2138 Santiago do Cacém
Custódia Araújo 2139 Funchal
Teresa Basílio da Silva 2140 Vila do Conde
Cláudia Aragonez 2141 Santa Maria da Feira
Andreia Filipa Carvalho 2142 Lisboa
António Coelho 2143 Lisboa
Ana Patrícia Costa 2144 Cartaxo
Sónia Morais 2145 Porto
Mafalda Sousa 2146 Matosinhos
Wanessa Rodrigues 2147 Lisboa
Diana Pina 2148 Sintra
Frederico Silva 2149 Vila Nova de Gaia
Ângelo Brito 2150 Palmela
Aida Barradas 2151 Lisboa
Tiago Pedro 2152 Coimbra
Flávia Costa 2153 Braga
Daniela Filipa Oliveira da Costa 2154 Póvoa de Varzim
Andreia Antunes 2155 Alenquer
Joana Nogueira 2156 Almeida
Helena Raquel Lopes 2157 Cascais
Joana Portilho Magalhães 2158 Porto
Sofia Ferreirinho 2159 Setúbal
Andreia Reis 2160 Entroncamento
Victoria Surdu- Munteanu 2161 Palmela
Carolina Viana 2162 Tondela
Perrine Paspire 2163 Vizela
Marta Fragoso 2164 Oeiras
Miguel Carneiro 2165 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Antoine Delrue 2166 Vila Nova de Gaia
Luís Carlos dos Santos Lourenço 2167 Moita
Patrícia Paulo 2168 Caldas da Rainha
Paulo Marques 2169 Guarda
Rita da Cruz Cunha Pinto 2170 Viseu
Fabiana Silva 2171 Vila Nova de Gaia
Marco Branco 2172 Lisboa
Jéssica Oliveira 2173 Sabugal
Cláudia Maria Malheiro da Costa 2174 Porto
Tânia Moreira 2175 Valongo
Patrícia Ramalho 2176 Sesimbra
Joana Vidal 2177 Porto
Inês Neves 2178 Cascais
Patricia Matias 2179 Castelo Branco
David Almeida 2180 Aveiro
Ana Girão 2181 Figueira da Foz
Margarida Santos 2182 Faro
Mariana Quaresma 2183 Moita
Alice Vitorino 2184 Porto
Nuno Pinto 2185 Setúbal
Thamyres Mourão 2186 Coimbra
Rita Isabel Ferreira 2187 Madalena
Carla Rosa 2188 Rio Maior
Miguel Albuquerque 2189 Viseu
Beatriz Santos 2190 Leiria
Eduardo Brazete Cruz 2191 Setúbal
Marta Reis 2192 Beja
Diana Pereira 2193 Vila Nova de Gaia
Sara Costa 2194 Arouca
Rita Coelho 2195 Lisboa
Cláudia Maria Costa 2196 Almada
Miguel Pires Ribeiro 2197 Castelo Branco
Lília Catarina Pimentel Almeida 2198 Ponta Delgada
Marta Rocha 2199 Alenquer
Maria Inês Preto 2200 Torres Vedras
Maria Pereira 2201 Lisboa
Vanda Agostinho 2202 Moita
Sónia Andrade 2203 Ribeira de Pena
Tiago Almeida 2204 Vila Nova de Gaia
Paulo Inácio 2205 Setúbal
Ingrid Helena Werle 2206 Maia
Elisabete Marreiro 2207 Portimão
Nicole de Mira Brito 2208 Sintra
Isabel Russo 2209 Barreiro
Vanessa Amado 2210 Torres Novas
Fanny Venturi 2211 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Miguel Cruz 2212 Coimbra
Carla Leão 2213 Oeiras
Luis Pires Branquinho 2214 Elvas
Carla Araújo Rodrigues 2215 Loures
Ana Raquel 2216 Mirandela
Gonçalo de Almeida Arneiro 2217 Lisboa
Sónia Cláudia Carvalho 2218 Maia
Joana Magalhães 2219 Porto
Manuela Oliveira 2220 Porto
Cristina Araújo 2221 Cascais
Alexandra Tapadas 2222 Cascais
Catarina Coutinho 2223 Porto
Teresa Miguel 2224 Aveiro
Ana Cruz Ferreira 2225 Paredes
Ana Margarida da Rosa Neto 2226 Alcanena
Nélson Azevedo 2227 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Ana Teresa Raimundo Santos 2228 Lisboa
Melani Bernardo 2229 Lamego
Iria Martins 2230 Penafiel
Andreia Soares 2231 Bombarral
Inês Seabra 2232 Alcochete
José Palma 2233 Lisboa
Fábio Passos 2234 Lisboa
Ana Paula Azevedo 2235 Porto
Ana Júlia Monteiro 2236 Lisboa
Sofia Merelim 2237 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Carla Júlia Barbieri 2238 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Mónica Santos 2239 Gondomar
Vasco Oliveira 2240 Lisboa
Mariana Pedra 2241 Tomar
Inês Morgado Conceição 2242 Sesimbra
Ana Alves Pinto 2243 Vila Nova de Gaia
Ana Moniz Pereira 2244 Faro
Marta Duarte 2245 Oliveira de Azeméis
Rúben Filipe Miguel Martins 2246 Covilhã
Mariana Miguel Fonseca 2247 Castelo Branco
Marta Falcão 2248 Pombal
Margarida Martinez Ferreira 2249 Lisboa
Sandra Ferrão Levier 2250 Palmela
Isabel Marques 2251 Aveiro
Vânia Rocha 2252 Aveiro
Stela Frazão 2253 Lisboa
Cláudia Fernandes 2254 Mirandela
Catarina Mesquita 2255 Peso da Régua
Cristina Soares 2256 Lisboa
Rui Santos 2257 Viseu
Astrid Alves 2258 Leiria
Cristina Freire 2259 Cascais
Sofia Ferreira 2260 Santa Maria da Feira
Rosa Andias 2261 Aveiro
Pedro Magalhães 2262 Pampilhosa da Serra
Dulce Cunha 2263 Vagos
Miguel Dantas 2264 Ponte de Lima
Raquel Amado 2265 Moita
Rita Lourenço 2266 Faro
Marina Alves 2267 Ponte de Lima
Daniela Filipa da Silva Pereira 2268 Viseu
Alberto Santos 2269 Paredes
Ana Sofia Santos 2270 Oliveira de Azeméis
Carlos Beselga 2271 Viseu
Rita Lamas Sousa 2272 Ponte de Lima
Vanessa Silva 2273 Gondomar
Henrique Nunes 2274 Tavira
Constança Martins Serra 2275 Mafra
Joana Leal 2276 Torres Vedras
Ricardo Pexirra 2277 Loulé
Daniela Rojão 2278 Gouveia
Isabel Teixeira 2279 Câmara de Lobos
Inês Pereira de Sousa 2280 Faro
Elsa Costa 2281 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Ana Espadilha 2282 Guarda
Pedro Moreira 2283 Praia da Vitória
Maria do Carmelo Corvelo 2284 Angra do Heroísmo
Marta Salvador 2285 Vila Real de Santo António
Adriana Pinto 2286 Góis
Mariana Antunes 2287 Coimbra
Filipe Simões Santos 2288 Coimbra
Milena Nunes 2289 Portalegre
Cibele Cardeal 2290 Cascais
Ana Francisca Cunha 2291 Fafe
Helena Costa da Silva 2292 Almada
David Tomé 2293 Almodôvar
José Luís Sousa 2294 Vila Nova de Gaia
Ana Carolina Silva 2295 Matosinhos
Mayara Araújo 2296 Aveiro
Manuel Paquete 2297 Vila Nova de Gaia
Teresa Alemão Benzinho 2298 Lisboa
Silvana Rocha 2299 Ovar
Anfane Chébani 2300 Matosinhos
Bárbara dos Santos Magalhães 2301 Horta
José Alberto Sousa 2302 Marco de Canaveses
Mariana Mascari 2303 Lisboa
Daniela Antunes 2304 Sintra
Filipa Ramos 2305 Setúbal
Ana Cristina Pereira 2306 Funchal
Ana Leonor Paulino Santos Cardoso 2307 Mafra
Fernanda Carvalho 2308 Lisboa
Sofia Alves 2309 Celorico de Basto
Leile de Oliveira Bacellar 2310 Coimbra
Diogo Micael Sousa 2311 Marco de Canaveses
Miguel Ângelo da Silva Correia 2312 Portimão
Ana Brito Fernandes 2313 Ponta Delgada
Jessica Jorge Gordo 2314 Leiria
Pedro Lopes 2315 Alcobaça
Patrícia Mendes 2316 Braga
Mariana Santulhão 2317 Caldas da Rainha
Joana Jordão 2318 Cascais
Eugénia Leite 2319 Porto
Mariana Aires Gomes 2320 Sousel
Claúdia Carvalhosa 2321 Melgaço
Tiago Pinhão 2322 Braga
Catarina Elias 2323 Coimbra
Maxime Paul Daniel Recoura 2324 Porto
Adrien Enée 2325 Porto
Gabriela Goulart 2326 Loures
Ana Catarina Silva 2327 Torres Vedras
Marina Araújo 2328 Lisboa
Patrícia Berardo 2329 Sintra
Gisele Alzeman 2330 Viseu
Biliana Stefanova 2331 Cascais
Joana Maria Tavares de Sousa 2332 Alcobaça
Marco Ferreira 2333 Lisboa
Sara Vaz 2334 Elvas
Rita Sofia Barreto Guimarães 2335 Vila Verde
Rodrigo Rebelo Pais 2336 Sintra
Ana Raquel Lopes 2337 Barcelos
Luisa Pedro 2338 Lisboa
Filipa Ferreira da Silva 2339 Vila Nova de Gaia
Michele dos Santos Gomes da Rosa 2340 Lisboa
Rute Maló 2341 Lagoa (Algarve)
Teresa Paula 2342 Torres Vedras
Teresa Lima 2343 Santa Maria da Feira
Sophia Spínola 2344 Santa Cruz
Sofia Leitão Santos 2345 Amadora
Maria Leonor Machado Sarmento 2346 Esposende
Izaquiela da Costa 2347 Sintra
Mariana Correia 2348 Entroncamento
Inês Antunes Carapeta 2349 Ponte de Sor
António Correia 2350 Lisboa
Mara Lopes 2351 Coimbra
Marlene Costa 2352 Viseu
Duarte Albergaria Lamas 2353 Porto
Raquel Cova 2354 Cascais
Nobelice Xavier 2355 Sintra
Tatiana Carrasco Carvalho 2356 Oeiras
Cristina Costa 2357 Setúbal
Vitor Hugo Azevedo 2358 Lisboa
Marta Carvalho 2359 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Ana Rita 2360 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Tatiana Peixoto 2361 Fafe
Maria João Neves de Sousa 2362 Amadora
Bárbara Santos 2363 Montijo
Inês dos Santos 2364 Lisboa
João Centeno 2365 Lisboa
Emilien Durrieu 2366 Porto
Paulo Pereira 2367 Santiago do Cacém
Vítor Lourenço 2368 Lisboa
Camila Alves 2369 Leiria
Nídia Laranjeiras 2370 Calheta (Madeira)
Lídia Maria Faleiro de Oliveira 2371 Barreiro
Ophélie France Elysée Bidault 2372 Albufeira
Mariana Cunha Leal Neves 2373 Praia da Vitória
Cátia da Silva 2374 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Bruno Silva Freitas 2375 Maia
Paulo Gomes Silva 2376 Mangualde
Marta Elisa Lopes dos Santos 2377 Tabuaço
David Oliveira 2378 Mira
Laureen Avargues 2379 Porto
Catarina Mata da Silva 2380 Loures
Marisa Almeida 2381 Coimbra
Nuno Morais 2382 Cascais
Rui Jorge da Silva Paiva 2383 Póvoa de Lanhoso
Ana Cláudia Santos 2384 Sintra
Raquel Santos Silva 2385 Lisboa
Teresa Ribeiro 2386 Guimarães
Inês Fontes Abreu 2387 Valongo
Marina dos Santos Alves 2388 Gouveia
Carolina Marques 2389 Mangualde
Vânia Pereira 2390 Vila Nova de Gaia
Patricia Bajsic Leo 2391 Sintra
Daniela Adegas 2392 Vila Nova de Gaia
Mariana Canôa Gomes 2393 Lourinhã
Maria Celina Reis de Castro 2394 Matosinhos
Joana Francisca Marques Duarte 2395 Vale de Cambra
Tiago Valente 2396 Amadora
Maria Santos Silva 2397 Marinha Grande
Joana Álvaro 2398 Coimbra
Nuno Alexandre Vieira Teixeira 2399 Cascais
Marta Brás 2400 Vila Nova de Gaia
Teresa Santos de Oliveira 2401 Loures
Vânia Alexandra Ribeiro Silva 2402 Guimarães
Andreia Guerra Viegas 2403 Seixal
Xavier Freitas 2404 Braga
Ana Moreira Lourenço 2405 Ílhavo
Catarina Castro 2406 Lisboa
Vera Rebelo 2407 Maia
Olga Gallego 2408 Amadora
João Gonçalves 2409 Felgueiras
João Miguel Ribeiro Belourico 2410 Oeiras
António Valle e Azevedo 2411 Amadora
Paulo Gonçalves 2412 Vila Nova de Gaia
Patrícia Vicente 2413 Loulé
Mariana Amaral Ferreira 2414 Ponta Delgada
João Brites 2415 Loures
Cláudia Lobo de Melo 2416 Fafe
Mariana Lúcio 2417 Almada
Andreia Ferreira de Sousa 2418 Caldas da Rainha
Marisa Lavado 2419 Amadora
Diogo Pires 2420 Cascais
Ana Carolina Rodrigues 2421 Loulé
Ana Raquel Rodrigues Barbosa 2422 Lisboa
Mafalda Santos Marques 2423 Covilhã
Sara Jacinto 2424 Mirandela
Otto Alegre 2425 Sintra
Inês Caiado 2426 Sintra
Margarida Felgueiras Alfena 2427 Valongo
Jhony Gomes 2428 Porto
João Xavier 2429 Ponta Delgada
Ana Morais 2430 Mafra
Pedro Filipe Rodrigues França Costa 2431 Vila de Rei
Petra Freitas 2432 Lisboa
Paula Gonçalves 2433 Silves
Catarina Abreu Fernandes de São Gil 2434 Trofa
Ágata Garcia 2435 Moura
Rita Cerqueira 2436 Almada
Vera Bessa 2437 Paços de Ferreira
Ana Favas 2438 Bragança
Paula Susana Félix da Rocha 2439 Tomar
Lurdes Letras 2440 Lisboa
Catarina Amorim Coimbra 2441 Porto
Sara Jara 2442 Odivelas
Marisa Paixão 2443 Vila Nova de Foz Côa
Rui Herculano 2444 Lisboa
Vanessa Afonso 2445 Lagos
Fátima Faim 2446 Cantanhede
Diogo Sousa Luís 2447 Marinha Grande
Cátia Nascimento 2448 Bragança
Ana Monteiro 2449 Lamego
Ana Margarida Silva 2450 Sintra
Carlos Costa 2451 Seixal
Ana Cristina Santos 2452 Ribeira Grande
Vanessa Melo 2453 Horta
Beatriz Santiago Ferreira 2454 Águeda
Andreia Sofia Leite Ferreira 2455 Lisboa
Ana Santinhos 2456 Albufeira
Patrícia Rebelo 2457 Aveiro
Natércia Vieira 2458 Lisboa
Beatriz Fonseca 2459 Santo Tirso
Luís Oliveira 2460 Santa Maria da Feira
Sandra Pereira 2461 Penafiel
Ana Sofia Pereira da Costa 2462 Gondomar
Bernardo Espírito Santo 2463 Torres Vedras
Beatriz Gomes Teles 2464 Castro Daire
Patrícia Alexandra Brôa Costa 2465 Sintra
Ana Isabel 2466 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Tânia Isabel Santos 2467 Póvoa de Varzim
Joana Rodrigues Pereira 2468 Mafra
Christina Vieira 2469 Funchal
Virgínie Alves Pereira 2470 Vila Nova de Gaia
Patricia Bragança 2471 Cascais
Josana Ferreira 2472 Amares
Christophe Silva Correia 2473 Vila Nova de Cerveira
Rita Capelinha 2474 Seixal
Natália Pereira 2475 Lisboa
Ana Isabel Duarte Braz 2476 Sintra
Elvira Maciel 2477 Viana do Castelo
Irina Pereira 2478 Torres Vedras
Felisa de Sousa Melo 2479 Porto
Paula Raquel Martins Oliveira 2480 Ílhavo
Ângela Petrus 2481 Porto
Rita Aires 2482 Cascais
Beatriz Marques 2483 Porto
Sara Serra 2484 Lisboa
Mariana Pedro 2485 Albufeira
Joana Lourenço Rodrigues 2486 Castro Daire
Mariana Pedro Fernandes 2487 Leiria
Paula Costa 2488 Arcos de Valdevez
Maud Platillero 2489 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Neysa Marques 2490 Cascais
Susana Lopes 2491 Cascais
Nélia Paulino 2492 Loulé
João Paulo Alves 2493 Vila Nova de Gaia
Ana Gabriela Ribeiro 2494 Matosinhos
Sofia Pascoal 2495 São Pedro do Sul
Paulo Jorge 2496 Gondomar
Raquel Almeida 2497 Santa Maria da Feira
Inês José Cruz de Magalhães 2498 Maia
Ângela Costa 2499 Vila Nova de Gaia
Ana Rita Santos 2500 Olhão
Anabela Lopes 2501 Lisboa
Mariana Fernandes 2502 Maia
Isabel Valério 2503 Funchal
Rúben Santos 2504 Porto
Carina Moura 2505 Maia
Inês Mieiro 2506 Lisboa
Daniela Pinto Soares 2507 Castelo Branco
Vítor Batista 2508 Vila do Bispo
Maria Helena Cunha 2510 Lisboa
Mário Costa 2511 Vila Nova de Gaia
Vitória Marina Bazídio Melo 2512 Ponta Delgada
Fábio Vieira 2513 Vila Nova de Gaia
Jacqueline Tavares 2514 Lagos
Gilda Patrício 2515 Albufeira
Rita Ribeiro Cunha 2516 Lisboa
Cristina Marques 2517 Lisboa
Alexandre Manuel Santos Silva 2518 Santa Maria da Feira
Miguel Jorge Almeida 2519 Santarém
Carla Ferreira 2520 Vizela
Rui Vilarinho 2521 Maia
António José Semedo 2522 Portalegre
Inês Leal Nascimento 2523 Guarda
Susana Tinoco Duarte 2524 Lisboa
Angela Duarte 2525 Gondomar
Ana Sofia Padinha 2526 Faro
Carolina Ribeiro 2527 Torres Vedras
Ana Teresa Pereira Fernandes 2528 Santo Tirso
Rita Alves 2529 Sintra
Ana Caeiro Vieira 2530 Lisboa
Cátia Filipa Silva 2531 Ponte de Lima
Mariana Almeida Miguel 2532 Castro Daire
Duarte Beato Gomes 2533 Oliveira do Bairro
Cláudia Santos 2534 Torres Vedras
Luís Andrade 2535 Guimarães
Sandra Crespo 2536 Lisboa
Nuno Gonçalo 2537 Amadora
Carla Pinheiro 2538 Figueira da Foz
Sérgio Frade 2539 Maia
Isabel Rasgado 2540 Lisboa
Rafael Guerreiro 2541 Santiago do Cacém
Rita Amaro 2542 Castelo Branco
Carolina Morais 2543 Alenquer
Cristina Gonçalves 2544 Vieira do Minho
Diana Trinchete 2545 Macedo de Cavaleiros
Ana Catarina da Silva Amorim 2546 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Nuno Ventura 2547 Porto
Michelle Ventura 2548 Lisboa
Gonçalo Dias 2549 Setúbal
Vítor Ribeiro 2550 Valença
David Carapeta 2551 Estremoz
Nelson Santos 2552 Vila Nova de Gaia
Margarida Perdigão 2553 Peniche
Rita Sousa 2554 Almada
Andreia Cristina Alves Antunes 2555 Valongo
Ana Dias 2556 Portimão
Lydia Vaz 2557 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Lídia Longras 2558 Barcelos
Margarida Senra 2559 Covilhã
Fernando Ribeiro 2560 Aveiro
Guilherme Silva 2561 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Ana Catarina Pauleta 2562 Lisboa
Olga Simões 2563 Almada
Marina Matias 2564 Castro Daire
Mónica Marques 2565 Cascais
Ana Catarina Melo 2566 São Roque do Pico
Mélanie Palma 2567 Viana do Castelo
Ana Isabel Silva 2568 Guimarães
Goreti Francisco 2569 Guimarães
Sara Miguel 2570 Sintra
Inácia Marramaque 2571 Benavente
Luísa Ventura 2572 Lisboa
Joana Moínho 2573 Lisboa
Diogo da Silva Pimenta 2574 Gondomar
Daniela Fernanda Barros Nunes 2575 Valongo
Johanna Louçano 2576 Lisboa
Susana Infante 2577 Montijo
Dora Miranda 2578 Montemor-o-Velho
Pedro Catarro 2579 Sintra
Sónia Lima Marques 2580 Viseu
Rui Couto 2581 Ponta Delgada
António Varela 2582 Matosinhos
Luís Gomes 2583 Funchal
Ricardo Nunes 2584 Covilhã
Foucault Douillet 2585 Paredes
David Rodrigues Fernandes 2586 Pombal
Gabriella Santos 2587 Tomar
Susana Graça 2588 Sintra
Cátia Oliveira 2589 Loures
Ana Catarina dos Santos Madeira 2590 Nelas
Pedro Gonçalves 2591 Vila Nova de Gaia
Leonor Bento 2592 Lourinhã
Mafalda Cabral Mendonça 2593 Lamego
Ana Encarnação 2594 Vale de Cambra
Ana Margarida Ferreira 2595 Amarante
Carolina Castro 2596 Sintra
Inês Rodrigues Martins 2597 Cantanhede
Rita Dias de Oliveira 2598 Montemor-o-Velho
Bárbara Côrte-Real 2599 Matosinhos
Diogo Gaifém Cardoso 2600 Esposende
Catarina Cunha Dias 2601 Seixal
Mariana Filipa Lourenço Coelho 2602 Lourinhã
Vânia Ribeiro 2603 Guimarães
José Alberto da Silva 2604 Porto
Rafaela Ferreira da Silva 2605 Sintra
Leonor Almeida Santos 2606 Vila Nova de Gaia
João Pedro Silveira da Cunha Neiva 2607 Palmela
Ana Filipa Vieira 2608 Leiria
Ana Leite 2609 Coimbra
Carlos André Ribeiro 2610 Ponta Delgada
Ana Margarida Mendes 2611 Viseu
Maria Teresa Tomás 2612 Lisboa
Vânia Marques 2613 Mangualde
Ana Russo 2614 Lisboa
Inês Afonso 2615 Almada
Tomás Oliva 2616 Coimbra
Ana Beatriz Fernandes da Silva 2617 Viseu
Marcos Nunes 2618 Santa Marta de Penaguião
Joana Ribeiro Borges 2619 Santa Marta de Penaguião
Clara Pardal 2620 Amadora
Patrícia Teixeira 2621 Guimarães
Rafael Fernandes 2622 Lourinhã
Helena Braga 2623 Trofa
Nuno Filipe Seixas Cordeiro 2624 Vila Nova de Gaia
Marta Ribeiro 2625 Gondomar
Bruno Miguel Monteiro 2626 Covilhã
Ana Inês Agostinho 2627 Almada
Marta Cristina Pinto Martins 2628 Setúbal
Catarina Oliveira 2629 Vila Nova de Gaia
António Neves 2630 Esposende
Francisca Gomes 2631 Porto
Mariana Guimarães Castro 2632 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Ana Filipa Carvalho 2633 Entroncamento
Márcia Raquel Costa Alves 2634 Moimenta da Beira
Inês Teixeira Martins 2635 Beja
Anabela Dias Rocha 2636 Viana do Castelo
Elisabete Santos 2637 Aveiro
Catarina da Cruz Vale 2638 Viseu
Cristina Maria de Jesus Ferreira 2639 Covilhã
Mariana Santos 2640 Coimbra
Patrícia Matos 2641 Ovar
Ana Rita Runa 2642 Benavente
Sónia Carvalhosa 2643 Viana do Castelo
Inês Isabel Martins 2644 Sesimbra
Mélanie Leite 2645 Vila Verde
Pedro Filipe da Costa Rodrigues 2646 Ponte de Lima
Andreia Henriques 2647 Sintra
Vanessa Carina Marques Gomes 2648 Porto
Luís Cavalheiro 2649 Coimbra
Carlos Alberto Mendes da Cunha 2650 Lisboa
Vasco Cabral 2651 Lisboa
Alessandro Señorans Silva 2652 Barcelos
Juliana Teixeira 2653 Lisboa
Teresa Maria Fernandes 2654 Viana do Castelo
João Pedro Fonseca 2655 Cascais
Mário Lopes 2656 Aveiro
Vera Mendes 2657 Benavente
Tânia Fonseca 2658 Caminha
Alessandro Zopegni 2659 Lisboa
Catarina Ferreira 2660 Trancoso
Mariana Andreia Rodrigues Torres De 2661 Viana do Castelo
Flávia Bento 2662 Braga
Maria Abrunhosa Patriarca 2663 Cascais
André Proença 2664 Castro Daire
Clotilde Guillerm 2665 Paredes
João Alexandre Afonso Gomes 2666 Oeiras
Carolina Ferreira 2667 Arganil
Filipa Leite 2668 Lousada
Ana de Mello 2669 Cascais
Filipa Gonçalves 2670 Amadora
Jessica Araújo 2671 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Pedro Harry Leite 2672 Lisboa
Beatriz Lopes 2673 Moita
Francisco Martins 2674 Vagos
Ana Débora Velho 2675 Viana do Castelo
Erica Hanna Fernandes 2676 Setúbal
Maria dos Anjos Machado 2677 Penafiel
Kadu Geller Medina 2678 Matosinhos
Emanuel Leite 2679 Amarante
Ana Fabíola Silva 2680 Seia
Nuno Gonçalo Mota Henriques 2681 Covilhã
Luís Miguel Gouveia 2682 Funchal
José Guedes 2683 Arouca
Diana Lopes 2684 Vila Nova de Gaia
Vítor Rodrigues 2685 Águeda
Rita Gaspar 2686 Ponta Delgada
Bruno Pinto 2687 Alcobaça
Rita Arvana 2688 Viana do Alentejo
Adriana Capela 2689 Vagos
Cátia Sousa 2690 Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo
Rui André Ferreira 2691 Barcelos
Gustavo António Figueiredo 2692 Viseu
Gleissymara Silva Farias 2693 Vila Verde
Daniela Isabel Barata Martins 2694 Castelo Branco
Elisa Ferreira 2695 Covilhã
Sérgio Palma 2696 Castro Marim
Rui Cintra 2697 Portimão
Sofia Gomes Santos 2698 Viseu
Jéssica Sousa 2699 Vizela
Sara Isabel Mourato Henriques 2700 Campo Maior
Mariana Ramos Azevedo Piteira Silva 2701 Évora
Márcio Pires 2702 Lisboa
Raquel Glória 2703 Peniche
Maria Elisabete Torres 2704 Santo Tirso
Inês Castro 2705 Oeiras
Ana João Silva 2706 Vizela
Sofia Almeida 2707 Cascais
Madalena Santana 2708 Castelo de Vide
Joana Medeiros Andrade 2709 Porto
Joana Coelho Leite Pacheco 2710 Ponta Delgada
Daniela Soares Mestre 2711 Loulé
Ana Carolina Rosa Oliveira 2712 Cantanhede
Manuel Machado 2713 Matosinhos
Catarina Rodrigues Ferreira 2714 Torres Vedras
Ana Mafalda Pinto Bravo 2715 Sintra
Cláudia Queirós 2716 Vila Nova de Gaia
Raquel Almeida 2717 Lisboa
Diana Eusébio 2718 Loures
Fábio André Castro 2719 Trofa
Beatriz Ramos 2720 Braga
João Pedro Duarte Pedrosa 2721 Sintra
Ana Alexandra Moura Correia 2722 Vila do Conde
Daniela Teixeira Silvestre 2723 Mealhada
Soraia Lourenço 2724 Águeda
Luís Pimenta 2725 Alcácer do Sal
Carla Patrícia Costa Pereira 2726 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Nuno Esteves 2727 Odivelas
Dora Nicolau Fernandes 2728 Lisboa
Helena Isabel Neiva Coutinho 2729 Penafiel
Beatriz Alexandra Santos e Silva 2730 Moimenta da Beira
Diogo Gonçalves 2731 Almeida
Carla Mendes Pereira 2732 Setúbal
Regina Silva 2733 São João da Madeira
Ana Sofia Marta 2734 Sintra
Inês Terroso 2735 Vila do Conde
Carolina Isabel Couteiro Mendes 2736 Odivelas
Gabriela Almeida 2737 Póvoa de Lanhoso
Rita Fonseca Soares 2738 Amadora
Alice Rodrigues 2739 Vizela
Cátia Alexandra Moita de Almeida 2740 Lagos
Marco Perestrelo 2741 Santa Cruz
José Pedro Sousa 2742 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Fátima Tavares 2743 Caldas da Rainha
Erica Santos de Lima 2744 Montijo
Venceslau Miguel da Costa Ponte 2745 Ribeira Grande
Mafalda Carôco 2746 Sintra
João Francisco Amado 2747 Portimão
Vera Verdades 2748 Sintra
Sara Monteiro 2749 Sintra
Vânia Isabel da Silva Ferreira 2750 Vila do Conde
Marta Forte 2751 Lisboa
Tânia Torres 2752 Esposende
Diana Correia 2753 Oeiras
Beatriz Aguiar 2754 Ponta Delgada
Maria João Palmeira 2755 Lisboa
Bárbara Diaz 2756 Valongo
Ian Champier de Oliveira 2757 Castelo Branco
Cátia Pinela 2758 Santiago do Cacém
Ana Pires 2759 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Laís Sousa 2760 Loures
Sónia Gouveia Camacho 2761 Funchal
Vera Tomé 2762 Coimbra
Sílvia Cunha 2763 Espinho
Marlene Rocha 2764 Funchal
Andreia Diogo 2765 Torres Vedras
Melanie Abdiu 2766 Sintra
Érica Rocha Baptista 2767 Almada
Conceição Dantas 2768 Arcos de Valdevez
Ana Rita Rodrigues 2769 Viseu
Joana Miranda 2770 Valongo
Luís Almeida 2771 Oeiras
Andrea Barretto 2772 Almada
Tânia Brum 2773 Ribeira Grande
Tatiana Ricardo 2774 Cascais
Gonçalo Duarte 2775 Cascais
Roseli Cahanovich 2776 Évora
Margarida Martins 2777 Lisboa
Catarina Martins 2778 Matosinhos
Pedro Matos da Silva 2779 Matosinhos
Bruna Alexandra Lopes Pratas Costa 2780 Condeixa-a-Nova
João Matos 2781 Almada
Miguel de Medeiros Pavão 2782 Ponta Delgada
Mónica Nogueira Rodrigues 2783 Paredes
Elsa Cabral 2784 Lisboa
Carla Sá Faria 2785 Porto
Jorge Antunes 2786 Ourém
Rossana Seridónio Almeida 2787 Ribeira Grande
Marcos Manso 2788 Braga
Pedro Barros 2789 Porto
Joana Magano 2790 Vila Nova de Gaia
Carolina Santos Ferreira 2791 Lourinhã
Martha Lins 2792 Aveiro
Ana Carolina Frade 2793 Lisboa
Daniela Leitão 2794 Resende
Sara Russo 2795 Vila Nova de Gaia
Beatriz Merino e Sousa 2796 Paredes
Ana Vasconcelos 2797 Águeda
Joana Melo Reis 2798 Ponta Delgada
Ana Carina Rebelo 2799 Oeiras
Joana Pais 2800 Odivelas
Ana Maria Moreira 2801 Paredes
Deborah Marques 2802 Lisboa
Filipa Amaral 2803 Gondomar
Alana Vieira Teixeira 2804 Viana do Castelo
Patrícia Cordeiro 2805 Amadora
Virgínia Marques 2806 Lisboa
Robbie Braz 2807 Funchal
Jóni Pessoa 2808 Cantanhede
Rita Soares Silva 2809 Madalena
Rúben Geraldes 2810 Porto
Mónica Salvador 2811 Lisboa
Nélson Figueira 2812 Cascais
Dalila Nunes Lourenço 2813 Castelo Branco
Joana Osório Barreto 2814 Ponte de Lima
Liliana Vitorino 2815 Faro
Vítor Morim 2816 Póvoa de Varzim
Ana Filipa Fernandes 2817 Trofa
Tânia Maurício 2818 Leiria
Beatriz Farias Pimentel 2819 Ponta Delgada
Carla Martins 2820 São Brás de Alportel
Andreia Santos Oliveira 2821 Vila Nova de Gaia
Beatriz Miguel Santos 2822 Lisboa
Denise Fernandes 2823 Lisboa
Sara Gonçalves 2824 Faro
João Reis 2825 Montemor-o-Velho
Ana Filipa Pires 2826 Lisboa
Inês Louro 2827 Portalegre
Tânia Fernandes 2828 Guarda
Joana Figueiredo 2829 Braga
Joana Bonito Martins 2830 Lisboa
Patrícia Gomes Garcia 2831 Faro
Vera Campos Silva 2832 Barreiro
Marlene da Silva Barbosa 2833 Porto
Joana Pirralho 2834 Lisboa
Ana Vidinha 2835 Beja
Diogo Cardoso 2836 Esposende
Maria Teresa Lobo 2837 Torres Vedras
Alexandra Francisco 2838 Alcobaça
Ana Isabel Marques 2839 Braga
Ana Coelho 2840 Paredes
Teresa Silva 2841 Lisboa
Catarina Lourenço 2842 Loures
Ana Guedes 2843 Vila Real
Ana Barros 2844 Évora
João Luz 2845 São Brás de Alportel
Vânia Patrícia Sousa Faria 2846 Barcelos
Telma Filipa Pires 2847 Lamego
Cláudia Cardoso 2848 Gondomar
Américo Sousa 2849 Vila Nova de Gaia
Joana Souto 2850 Vila Viçosa
Maria João Lima 2851 Lisboa
Júlio Martins 2852 Ponte da Barca
Marisa Andrade 2853 Ribeira Grande
Rui Pedro Duarte Almeida 2854 Penela
Wilmer Freitas 2855 Espinho
Filipe Cunha 2856 Guimarães
Marta Fonseca 2857 Porto
Marília Guiomar 2858 Redondo
Joana Barbosa Pinto 2859 Gondomar
José Coelho 2860 Faro
Catarina Alexandra Tavares Moreira 2861 Porto
Eduarda 2862 Braga
Filipa Penedo 2863 Ponta Delgada
Maria Miguel Fernandes Guedes 2864 Monção
Mariana Rodrigues Teodoro 2865 Ribeira Grande
Rita de Sousa 2866 Coruche
Ana Paula 2867 Faro
Catarina Freitas 2868 Guimarães
Marisa Felgueiras Borlido 2869 Porto
Manuel Moreira 2870 Fundão
Eliana Abreu 2871 Lisboa
Mariana Garção 2872 Portalegre
Luísa Soares 2873 Maia
Raquel Bernardo 2874 Montijo
Maria Manuel Pires 2875 Lisboa
Sandra Gonçalves 2876 Lisboa
Nicolas Didier Jean-Rene Foubert 2877 Paredes
Thomas Buttier 2878 Paredes
Alexander Taborda 2879 Oeiras
Rosário Marques 2880 Murtosa
Neuza Lopes 2881 Lisboa
Maritza Neto 2882 Ílhavo
Catarina Marques Pereira 2883 Odivelas
Bruna Zotelli 2884 Amadora
Marta Martins 2885 Porto
Patrícia Alexandra Victor Ferreira 2886 Benavente
Ana Cristina Pimentel 2887 Ponta Delgada
Ana Catarina Marques 2888 Guimarães
Marília Ventura 2889 Porto
Eliana Pereira 2890 Torres Vedras
Filipa Eulálio 2891 Figueira da Foz
Sandra Soares 2892 Viseu
Margarida Fonseca 2893 Beja
Daniel Mendes 2894 Amadora
Ana Rita Viegas 2895 Lisboa
Pedro da Costa Bessa 2896 Paços de Ferreira
Claudia Silva 2897 Vila do Conde
Daniela Filipa dos Santos Domingos 2898 Castelo Branco
Daniela Matias 2899 Sintra
Inês Isabel Nunes Almeida 2900 Lisboa
Aire Partel Araujo 2901 Ourém
Thelma Souza de Andrade 2902 Palmela
Gonçalo Manuel Martins Pinto 2903 Matosinhos
Carla Alves 2904 Oeiras
Marta Cristina Marques 2905 Lisboa
Viviane Valentim 2906 Castelo Branco
Sara Gomes Silva 2907 Mafra
Verónica Jacinto 2908 Tavira
Pedro Santana 2909 Lagos
Ana Margarida Alves 2910 Almada
José Pedro Guimarães Fernandes 2911 Setúbal
Guilherme Salema Barreto 2912 Oeiras
Bárbara Silva Duarte 2913 Braga
Daniela Queiroz Vitório 2914 Amadora
Carla Margarida Lima Pereira 2915 Ponte de Lima
Juliana Freire 2916 Estarreja
Joana Tiago 2917 Portimão
Marco Fonseca 2918 Porto
Joana Forno 2919 Cartaxo
Arshad Abdul Gafar 2920 Lisboa
Leonor Falcão Pardal 2921 Lisboa
Joana Silva Santos 2922 Palmela
Joana Possidónio 2923 Lisboa
Sandra Sousa 2924 Marco de Canaveses
Filipa Nogueira 2925 Lousada
Joana Machado 2926 Beja
Daniel Jorge Vieira Ferreira 2927 Braga
Daniela Costa 2928 Castelo Branco
Armando Cruz 2929 Braga
Mariana Machado Lima 2930 Cascais
Ana Cândido 2931 Lourinhã
Ricardo Ribeiro da Silva 2932 Vila do Conde
Carolina Gaspar 2933 Cascais
Andreia Sofia Pinheiro de Sousa 2934 Porto
Renata Pereira 2935 Gondomar
Lúcio Dantas Júnior 2936 Matosinhos
João Sequeira 2937 Vila Nova de Gaia
Ana Catarina Almeida 2938 Lisboa
Andreia Cristina de Moura Monteiro 2939 Vila do Conde
Duarte Santos 2940 Oeiras
Raquel Dias Costa 2941 Cascais
Patrícia Francisco 2942 Leiria
João Pedro Pitschieller 2943 Loures
Rute Roberto 2944 Lisboa
Miriam Garrett de Souza 2945 Odivelas
Marcelo Vicente 2946 Setúbal
Daniel Raro 2947 Santa Maria da Feira
Ana Pedro Nunes 2948 Fundão
Mariana Cervaens 2949 Porto
Filipa Gil Letras 2950 Santiago do Cacém
Daniel Gouveia 2951 Matosinhos
Catarina Lino Ferreira 2952 Peso da Régua
Carina Patrícia Figueiredo Lopes 2953 Mangualde
Christian Klettner 2954 Lisboa
Paulo Félix 2955 Oeiras
Desai Shakil 2956 Porto
Márcia Batista 2957 Braga
Andreia Gaião Monteiro 2958 Torres Novas
Mariana Machado 2959 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Ana Saraiva 2960 Seia
Carla Martinho Neto 2961 Amadora
Maria Bliebernicht Guedes 2962 Setúbal
Lurdes Abreu 2963 Lisboa
Ana Marques Costa 2964 Ansião
Inês Leitão 2965 Guimarães
Marisa Filipa dos Santos Lages 2966 Mirandela
Ana Marreiros 2967 Portimão
Carla Xavier 2968 Bragança
Rui Esteves 2969 Tondela
Francisco Carlos 2970 Coimbra
Florinda Alves 2971 Faro
Maria Simões 2972 Lisboa
Mariana Figueiras Durão 2973 Seixal
Patrícia Costa 2974 Marco de Canaveses
Marisa Massano Correia 2975 Alcanena
Susete Manguinhas 2976 Évora
Luís Barbosa 2977 Porto
Francielle do Espírito Santo 2978 Cascais
Maria Pereira Gomes 2979 Albergaria-a-Velha
Patrícia Raquel Mendes Correia 2980 Lisboa
Maria dos Anjos Martelo 2981 Marco de Canaveses
Liliana Leal Duarte Abreu 2982 Guimarães
Rita Esteves Moreira 2983 Porto
Sara Pacheco 2984 Lisboa
Marta Gameiro 2985 Lisboa
Sara Candeias 2986 Tomar
Catarina Nunes Abreu 2987 Torres Vedras
Carolina Fonseca 2988 Funchal
Tibério Cabral 2989 Ribeira Grande
Joana Almeida 2990 Viseu
Joana Pereira 2991 Sintra
Gonçalo Ferreira 2992 Oeiras
Maria do Céu Gomes 2993 Trofa
Ana Carolina Antunes 2994 Albergaria-a-Velha
Luísa Filipa Lemos de Assunção 2995 Coimbra
Rute Gil 2996 Vila Nova de Gaia
Hugo Florença 2997 Portimão
Solange Freitas 2998 Fafe
Patrícia Maria Marques Gomes 2999 Leiria
Diana Pinto 3000 Penafiel
Rita Monteiro 3001 Guimarães
Ana Rita Peixoto Matias 3002 Cascais
Ana Catarina Roque Carvalho 3003 Lisboa
Miguel Campos 3004 Pombal
Bruno Alexandre Martins 3005 Cascais
António Alves 3006 Murça
Ricardo Carpinteiro 3007 Leiria
Mafalda Alão 3008 Sintra
Brindiso Malik Freitas 3009 Mafra
Tatiana Ferreira 3010 Santa Maria da Feira
João Sagorro 3011 Seixal
Ágata Vieira 3012 Paredes
Raquel Raposo 3013 Lisboa
Catarina Ramires 3014 Beja
Ricardo Neves da Cunha 3015 Torres Vedras
Telma Moreira 3016 Torres Vedras
Gonçalo Fraga 3017 Sintra
Maria Inês Nobre Silvestre 3018 Santiago do Cacém
Pedro Casaquinha 3019 Viseu
Mónica Castro Ferreira 3020 Santiago do Cacém
Luís Sobral 3021 Santiago do Cacém
André da Silva Fernandes 3022 Vila Verde
Daniela Filipa da Silva Costa 3023 Vila Verde
Andreia Vieira 3024 Figueira da Foz
Cerise Malachias 3025 Peniche
Mariana Rodrigues 3026 Barreiro
Ana Carolina Pais 3027 Almada
Marina Ribeiro Cunha 3028 Guimarães
Cláudia Sofia da Silva Sousa 3029 Valongo
Lígia Morais 3030 Ponta Delgada
Bárbara Matos Águas 3031 Lisboa
Bruna Ferreira 3032 Póvoa de Varzim
Pedro Miguel Serra Carvalho 3033 Sintra
Bruno Caldeira 3034 Pombal
Ângela Lima Tavares 3035 Almada
Ana Catarina Freitas 3036 Funchal
Joana Nunes Baptista 3037 Angra do Heroísmo
Diana Fontes 3038 Vizela
Dalila Duarte 3039 Tábua
Ana Rita Ramos 3040 Portimão
Julie Cação 3041 Almada
Rute Crisóstomo 3042 Castelo Branco
Mágui Simões 3043 Aveiro
Maria Inês Correia 3044 Alcanena
Ana Isabel Bernardo Moreno 3045 Torre de Moncorvo
Silvina Júlio 3046 Setúbal
Catarina Borges Pinto 3047 Loulé
Catarina Encarnação 3048 Portimão
Roberto Silva 3049 Almada
Rui Torres 3050 Paredes
Vítor Resende 3051 Porto
Ana Sofia Melo 3052 Valongo
Juliana dos Santos Moreira 3053 Paredes
Joana Margarida Pereira Rodrigues 3054 Lisboa
Maria José Goulão 3055 Lisboa
Carolina Cardoso 3056 Seia
André Santos 3057 Lisboa
Cláudio Mateus 3058 Entroncamento
Miguel Angelo Taborda Matos Curto 3059 Covilhã
Tiago Costa 3060 Braga
Fabíola Pinto 3061 Rio Maior
Mariana Moreira da Cruz 3062 Cascais
Cátia Sofia de Sousa 3063 Amadora
Tânia Leiria 3064 Cascais
Ricardo Cardoso 3065 Vila Real
Daniela Duarte 3066 Barcelos
Diogo Afonso 3067 Odivelas
Hugo Lima 3068 Vila Verde
Fabiana Oliveira 3069 Portalegre
Roberto da Silva de Jesus 3070 Cantanhede
Ana Varandas 3071 Vila Real
Teresa Pinto 3072 Vila Nova de Gaia
Maura Almeida 3073 Lisboa
Maria José Lopes Nunes Miranda 3074 Lisboa
Cátia Martins 3075 Vila Verde
Carla Macedo 3076 Braga
Sara Guimarães 3077 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Cândido Ricardo Oliveira 3078 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Hugo Couto 3079 Braga
Daniela Cruz Santos 3080 Vagos
António Manuel Martins Melancieiro 3081 Portalegre
Anna Quialheiro 3082 Braga
Ivo Esteves 3083 Caminha
Vanessa Marques 3084 Gouveia
Ana Tinoco 3085 Póvoa de Varzim
Carlota Tavares 3086 Penalva do Castelo
Cláudia Silvestre 3087 Oeiras
Anabela Alfarrobinha 3088 São Brás de Alportel
Rubina Moniz 3089 Palmela
Cláudia Silva 3090 Porto
Henrique Gregório 3091 Matosinhos
Pedro Ferreira 3092 Coimbra
Patrícia Cosme 3093 Felgueiras
Ana Sofia Vieira Costa 3094 Castelo Branco
Inês Silva Santos 3095 São Pedro do Sul
Magda Borges 3096 Viana do Castelo
Ricardo Ribeiro 3097 Barcelos
Mileide Edialim Mossmann 3098 Matosinhos
Helena Abreu 3099 Coimbra
Jacinta Rego 3100 Viana do Castelo
Ana Isabel Santos 3101 Amadora
Dalila Serpa 3102 Horta
Rita Neiva 3103 Esposende
Daniel Soares 3104 Olhão
Ana Paula Spreitzgrabner Campos 3105 Póvoa de Varzim
Sofia Alexandra Pinto 3106 Almada
Liliana Nunes 3107 Viseu
Cláudia Capelo 3108 Guarda
Rosa Felgueiras de Carvalho 3109 Barcelos
Nuno Pereira 3110 Bombarral
António Archer 3111 Fafe
Rita Santos 3112 Anadia
Ana Célia Fonseca Teixeira 3113 Felgueiras
Carla Fragata 3114 Figueiró dos Vinhos
Daniel Maggio Teixeira de Mello 3115 Cascais
Claudia Ferreira 3116 Oliveira de Azeméis
Carolina Bastos 3117 Vila Real
Maria Marques 3118 Évora
Francisco Medeiros 3119 Ponta Delgada
Andreia Solposto 3120 Vila Franca de Xira
Teresa Seguro 3121 Lisboa
Rute Isabel Pinto 3122 Alijó
João Paulo Baptista 3123 Vila Nova de Gaia
Ana Cristina Sousa 3124 Penafiel
João Amaro 3125 Lisboa
Alcina Pereira 3126 Santo Tirso
Mariana Guedes de Sousa 3127 Porto
Marta Campos 3128 Pombal
Diogo Figueira 3129 Monchique
Tânia Santos 3130 Vila Nova de Gaia
João Tagarrinha 3131 Lisboa
Vera Almeida 3132 Covilhã
Sonia González Cano 3133 Viseu
Ana Filipa Leal Moreira 3134 Paredes
Bruno Godinho 3135 Lisboa
Susana Gonçalves 3136 Beja
Maria João Jesus Silva 3137 Covilhã
Maria Branco 3138 Lisboa
Fábio Cunha 3139 Sátão
Jessica Reis 3140 Seixal
Sofia Silva 3141 Vila do Conde
Ana Alexandra Lopes 3142 Porto
Carina Vanessa Santos Marques 3143 Mangualde
Sílvia Mendes Rodrigues 3144 Montemor-o-Velho
Patrícia Ferreira 3145 Setúbal
Pedro Miguel Silva 3146 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Susana Carvalho 3147 Sintra
Carolina Sofia Teixeira Curtinha 3148 Beja
Ana Catarina de Sousa Marques 3149 Marinha Grande
Sónia Lourenço 3150 Aveiro
Patrícia Ramos Cravo 3151 Pombal
Luiza Morais 3152 Lisboa
Catarina Campelos 3153 Guimarães
Andreia Rodrigues 3154 Condeixa-a-Nova
Maria de Fátima Novais Vasco 3155 Esposende
Ana Beatriz Reis 3156 Miranda do Corvo
Joana Gonçalves 3157 Sabrosa
Joana Saavedra 3158 Aveiro
Maria Dias 3159 Viseu
Flávia Faria 3160 Lisboa
Patrícia Rodrigues 3161 Oeiras
Ana Cristina Vieira 3162 Funchal
Olívia Barbosa 3163 Guimarães
Marília Menino 3164 Coimbra
Tânia Babo 3165 Penafiel
Márcio Franco 3166 Gondomar
Yohann Fromigué 3167 Braga
Ana Abreu 3168 Guimarães
Cármen Ribeiro 3169 Tábua
Marta Sofia Gaspar 3170 Viseu
Marta Gomes 3171 Póvoa de Varzim
Sofia Lopes 3172 Paredes
Alejandro Toyos 3173 Caminha
Yara Gomes 3174 Águeda
Rui Rodrigues 3175 Vila Franca de Xira
Diogo Tomé 3176 Aveiro
Tânia Cardoso 3177 Gondomar
Maria Pimenta Martins 3178 Loulé
Marilisa Ferreira 3179 Barcelos
Rita Fernandes Silva 3180 Valongo
Clara Marcos Mateus 3181 Sintra
João Vaz 3182 Oeiras
Lurdes Santos 3183 Coimbra
Ana Gomes 3184 Chaves
Mónica Jardim 3185 Calheta (Madeira)
Margarida Gonçalves Duarte 3186 Loures
Alexandra Sousa 3187 Mafra
Tiago André Azevedo Maia 3188 Vila do Conde
Regina Moreira 3189 Vila do Conde
Micaela Ponte 3190 Ponta Delgada
Miriam Tomé 3191 Almada
Daniela de Oliveira 3192 Paredes
Ana Filipa Almeida 3193 Lisboa
Mafalda Carvalhosa 3194 Lisboa
Carina Barros 3195 Maia
Joana Costa Dias 3196 Ponta Delgada
Inês Macedo 3197 Setúbal
Sandra Martins 3198 Cascais
Carlos Rodrigues 3199 Portalegre
José Aires Correia 3200 Bombarral
Rita Cortes 3201 Portalegre
Bruno Miguel Guerreiro Dias Rego 3202 Setúbal
Teresa Pinheiro Torres 3203 Lisboa
Márcia Neves 3204 Albergaria-a-Velha
Rodrigo João da Silva Gonçalves 3205 Ponta Delgada
Sara Pacheco Ferreira 3206 Vila do Conde
Sofia Tereso Borges 3207 Santa Maria da Feira
Tatiana Marques 3208 Covilhã
Hernâni Cardoso 3209 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Francisco Neto 3210 Póvoa de Varzim
Francisco David 3211 Pampilhosa da Serra
Raquel Caldeira Trindade 3212 Faro
Vera Lúcia Soares da Silva Tavares 3213 Almeida
José Pedro Larangeiro Ferreira 3214 Murtosa
Jéssica Ramos 3215 Vendas Novas
Tânia Lopes 3216 Matosinhos
Lesley Ferreira 3217 Funchal
Inês da Silva 3218 Cascais
Ana Pimentel 3219 Santarém
Júlia Afonso 3220 Cascais
André Afonso 3221 Castelo Branco
Ana Cristina Nobre 3222 Vila Franca de Xira
Andreia Schlechter 3223 Oeiras
Patrícia Meneses 3224 Lisboa
Cláudia Patrocínio 3225 Santarém
Miguel Amador Carmo 3226 Vila Franca de Xira
Carla Alexandra Duarte Oliveira 3227 Porto
Vera Costa 3228 Trofa
Alexandra Festas 3229 Aveiro
Ana Menezes 3230 Oeiras
Gonçalo Félix 3231 Aveiro
Ana Felizardo 3232 Moita
Ana Pinto 3233 Oliveira de Azeméis
Cláudia Cruz 3234 Esposende
Alyson Borges 3235 Aveiro
Francisco Trovão 3236 Lisboa
Sofia Nunes 3237 Matosinhos
Ana Maria Caixa 3238 Évora
Nuno Valente Morais 3239 Leiria
José Carlos Rodrigues 3240 Lisboa
Monteiro Ana 3241 Mesão Frio
Ivo Nova 3242 Barcelos
Mafalda Santos 3243 Vila Nova de Poiares
Carla Freitas 3244 Santa Maria da Feira
Catarina Bravo 3245 Palmela
Francisco Hirgee 3246 Oeiras
David Pires 3247 Odivelas
Andreia de Carvalho 3248 Covilhã
João Paulo da Silva Machado 3249 Paredes
Luís Nascimento 3250 Leiria
Marta Rocha da Silva 3251 Cinfães
Miguel Silva 3252 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Vera Bagão 3253 Sintra
Vânia Santos Silva 3254 Matosinhos
Gabriela Borja 3255 Paredes
Patrícia Marisa Rodrigues Alves 3256 Ovar
Fernando Magalhães 3257 Braga
Tatiana Antão Gonçalves 3258 Cascais
Sandra Cristina Pita Rodrigues 3259 Funchal
Daniel Caetano 3260 Maia
Ana Lúcia Clara Nunes 3261 Setúbal
Adriana Vanessa Ferreira Duarte 3262 Cascais
António Aroso Dias 3263 Matosinhos
Pedro Ventura 3264 Sintra
Rita Rocha 3265 Santa Maria da Feira
Francisco Pereira 3266 Porto Santo
Talitha Bertassoni 3267 Cascais
Tânia da Costa 3268 Maia
Sofia Salgado 3269 Felgueiras
Daniel Batata 3270 Cantanhede
Ana Cristina Mesquita Ribeiro 3271 Porto
Sílvia Silva 3272 Guimarães
Tereza Barata 3273 Sintra
José Fernando de Oliveira Santos 3274 Aveiro
Joana Carvalho 3275 Machico
José Gomez 3276 Lisboa
Marta Nóbrega 3277 Funchal
Alexandra Pires 3278 Monção
Beatriz Pinto 3279 Oeiras
Maria João Rodrigues 3280 Santa Cruz
Gonçalo Ramos 3281 Lisboa
André Barros Silva 3282 Lisboa
Inês Godinho 3283 Lisboa
Ana Filipa Rocha 3284 Sintra
Maria Perry Ferreira 3285 Porto
João Francisco Almeida 3286 Lisboa
João Pedro Oliveira 3287 Seixal
Alves Guerreiro 3288 Leiria
Nelson Gomes 3289 Tavira
Sílvia Salgueiro e Silva 3290 Ovar
Maria Cristina Jesus Graça 3291 Covilhã
Pedro Rodrigues 3292 Santa Maria da Feira
Aurelina Dias 3293 Porto
Ana Cristina Alves 3294 Ribeira Grande
Henrique Relvas 3295 Lisboa
Sílvia Salvador 3296 Lisboa
Mónica Catarino 3297 Santiago do Cacém
Diana Campos 3298 Oliveira do Bairro
Francisco Miranda 3299 Braga
Ana Cristina Moreira 3300 Oliveira de Azeméis
Joana Gameiro 3301 Cascais
Sara Cerimónias 3302 Porto
Beatriz Campos 3303 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Juliana Azevedo 3304 Vila Verde
Bruna Resende 3305 Santa Maria da Feira
Raquel Pacheco Pires 3306 Albufeira
Eduardo Santos 3307 Ovar
Miguel Morais 3308 Portimão
Maria Teresa Teixeira Lopes Beirão 3309 Lisboa
Ana Rita Sota Rodrigues 3310 Ferreira do Zêzere
José Luís Ribeiro 3311 Porto
Rita Pedreira 3312 Lisboa
Paulo Ledo 3313 Seixal
Elisa Arnould 3314 Lisboa
Vânia Silva 3315 Coimbra
Fábio Teixeira 3316 Odivelas
Ana Lourenço Duarte 3317 Lisboa
Frederico Vieira 3318 Cascais
Olga Maia 3319 Porto
Catarina Luís 3320 Santa Maria da Feira
Maria Silva 3321 Braga
Marina Oliveira 3322 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Cecília Pereira 3323 Ribeira Grande
Fernando Rodrigues 3324 Celorico de Basto
Helena Rosa 3325 Oeiras
Julia Panadero 3326 Aveiro
Ana Sequeira 3327 Silves
Daniel Vilas Boas 3328 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Joana Paiva 3329 Vila Nova de Gaia
Catarina Correia 3330 Santiago do Cacém
Inês Fialho 3331 Oeiras
Arminda Cardoso 3332 Almada
Vera Sofia Vaz Pedrosa 3333 Felgueiras
Daniel Figueiredo 3334 Coimbra
Daniela Pinheiro 3335 Santa Maria da Feira
Natália Ramalho 3336 Évora
Ana Catarina Vieira 3337 Penafiel
Joana Catarina Ferreira 3338 Maia
Daniela Leiria 3339 Lisboa
Vítor Henriques 3340 Faro
Hugo Sá Pereira 3341 Ansião
Luís Martins dos Santos 3342 Seixal
Inês Nogueira 3343 Sintra
Inês Monteiro 3344 Paços de Ferreira
Filipa Lemos 3345 Vizela
Rui Alfarra 3346 São Brás de Alportel
Martinha Antunes 3347 Porto
Ana Rita Laranjeira Fernandes 3348 Tondela
Pedro Micael Silva 3349 Penafiel
Sílvia Cardinha Martins 3350 Cascais
Inês Osório 3351 Lisboa
Carla Sofia Pinho Reis 3352 Vila Nova de Gaia
Miguel Melo de Almeida 3353 Amadora
Vanessa Pinheiro 3354 Vila Verde
Joana Teixeira 3355 Póvoa de Varzim
Marta Louro 3356 Cartaxo
Sara Cabral Rodrigues 3357 Ribeira Grande
Débora Silva 3358 Matosinhos
Monique Eversong 3359 Montijo
Bárbara Guerreiro 3360 Albufeira
João Vinhais Trigo 3361 Tondela
Maria do Carmo Bustorff-Silva 3362 Cascais
Samuel Marques 3363 Sintra
Mónica Pacheco Lopes 3364 Cascais
Rita Vasconcelos 3365 Sever do Vouga
Isabel Gomes Teixeira 3366 Amarante
Flávia Silva 3367 Peso da Régua
Bruna Silva Costa 3368 Santa Maria da Feira
Filipe Jarnalo 3369 Vila Real
Carolina Moreira 3370 Marco de Canaveses
Beatriz Ventura 3371 Azambuja
Rita Ramos 3372 Lisboa
Sérgio Moreira 3373 Vila Nova de Gaia
Pedro Machado 3374 Setúbal
Leonor Marques 3375 Lisboa
Diogo Miguel Fonseca Pires 3376 Lisboa
Fernanda Amaral 3377 Lisboa
Catarina Branco 3378 Lisboa
Samanta Matos Silva 3379 Vila do Porto
Luanara Almeida 3380 Porto
Luis Antunes Gomes 3381 Setúbal
Susana Rita da Costa Cruz 3382 Leiria
Maria João Mendes 3383 Santarém
Luísa Ventura Rios 3384 Oeiras
Marta Filipa Martins Silva 3385 Moita
Rúben Gonçalves 3386 Loures
Ana Luísa Alves 3387 Guimarães
Sandy Michael Rosa 3388 Porto
Mariana Quintal 3389 Funchal
Inês Silva Lopes 3390 Marinha Grande
Ana Maneta 3391 Moura
Carla Balbino 3392 Setúbal
Paulo Reis 3393 Almada
Sílvia Carvalho 3394 Coimbra
Pedro Filipe Nozes Vieira 3395 Cascais
Belcilda Oliveira 3396 Faro
Vanessa Fernandes 3397 Oeiras
Sérgio Castro 3398 Braga
Daniela Filipa Silva Vieira 3399 Cinfães
Gabriela Vaisam Castro Alves 3400 Aveiro
Rita Valente 3401 Alcácer do Sal
Diogo Quintaneiro 3402 Anadia
Bruna Tischler 3403 Cascais
Teresa Ferreira 3404 Lisboa
Cristina Fernandes dos Santos 3405 Lisboa
António Alves Lopes 3406 Almada
Vanessa Cassimiro Ferreira 3407 Porto
Matilde Andrade 3408 Funchal
Luís Miguel Costa Carrão 3409 Leiria
Bruna de Melo Garcia 3410 Amadora
Elisabete Filipe 3411 Sintra
Diogo Simões Gomes 3412 Vila Nova de Poiares
Carmo Guedes 3413 Lisboa
Carlo Ferreira 3414 Oeiras
André Lavrador 3415 Lagoa (Algarve)
Maria Manuel Freire Soares 3416 Lisboa
Vanessa Sousa 3417 Amarante
Raquel Peres Gouveia 3418 Torres Vedras
José Madeira 3419 Viseu
Ana Carolina Ferreira Freitas 3420 Câmara de Lobos
Diogo Ribeiro 3421 Vizela
Juliana Gomes 3422 Vizela
Filipe Abrantes 3423 Águeda
Paula Ferreira 3424 Aveiro
Natália Andrade 3425 Portalegre
Luís Ramos 3426 Leiria
Patrícia Maciel 3427 Praia da Vitória
Fabiana Oishi Bueno 3428 Coimbra
Ana Maria Rodrigues 3429 Bragança
Alexandra Lourenço 3430 Lisboa
Rita Martins Marques 3431 Vila Nova de Gaia
Patrícia Daniela Barbosa 3432 Ponte de Lima
Joana Silva Carvalho 3433 Penafiel
Sandra Miranda 3434 Lisboa
Ana Carolina Rodrigues Oliveira 3435 Ourém
Ângela Jorge Mesquita 3436 Mafra
Gabriela Fonseca 3437 Seixal
Inês Ramires 3438 Loulé
António Caires 3439 Moimenta da Beira
Diogo Correia 3440 Amadora
Joana Sanches 3441 Lisboa
Sérgio Loureiro Nuno 3442 Lisboa
Carolina Cordeiro 3443 Batalha
Emibel Silva 3444 Póvoa de Lanhoso
Florbela Forte 3445 Coimbra
Viviane Leite 3446 Oeiras
Sofia Fonseca 3447 Arganil
António Cardoso 3448 Faro
Vânia Alexandra Mendes Monteiro 3449 Santo Tirso
João Gerardo 3450 Coimbra
Ana Salvado 3451 Albergaria-a-Velha
Filipe Carvalho 3452 Guimarães
Mónica Afonso Martins 3453 Barcelos
Flávia Guimarães 3454 Fundão
José Pedro Martins 3455 Torre de Moncorvo
Diana Antunes Ferreira 3456 Bombarral
Patrícia Silva 3457 Póvoa de Varzim
Inês Sofia Lopes Casinha 3458 Moita
Carolina Lobo 3459 Setúbal
Maria Margarida de Jesus 3460 Portalegre
Daniela Mendes 3461 Chaves
Cristiana Correia 3462 Vila Nova de Gaia
João Ramos 3463 Batalha
José Valadares 3464 Caminha
Flávio Magalhães 3465 Gondomar
Nadya Caldeira 3466 Peniche
Sara Luísa Xavier dos Santos Neto 3467 Portimão
Vanessa Rodrigues Monteiro Rua 3468 Portalegre
Fábio Ribeiro 3469 Oliveira do Bairro
Filipa Azenha 3470 Oeiras
Ana Ferreira Pinto 3471 Elvas
Henrique Pina 3472 Tábua
Maria João Vieira 3473 Viana do Castelo
Cátia Nepomuceno Tavares 3474 Setúbal
Beatriz Cardeira Marques 3475 Alcobaça
Ricardo Gonçalves 3476 Monchique
Luciana Libanio da Silva 3477 Calheta (São Jorge)
Catarina Pamplona Figueiredo 3478 Vila do Porto
Ana Rita Pinheiro 3479 Aveiro
Vanessa Castelo 3480 Bombarral
Andrea Tavares 3481 Matosinhos
Gonçalo Valente 3482 Almada
Amara da Silva 3483 Porto
Inês Portela 3484 Braga
Andreia Margarida Ferreira de Sousa 3485 Lousada
Joana Novo 3486 Barcelos
Tiago Grilo 3487 Castelo Branco
Carolina Guerreiro 3488 Beja
Barbara Mendes 3489 Vila Nova de Gaia
Joana Bandarra 3490 Palmela
Filipa Esteves Barata 3491 Fundão
Tiago João Dias 3492 Valongo
Joana Margarida Gomes Silva 3493 Guimarães
Tomás Caria 3494 Barreiro
Gonçalo Marques Lopes 3495 Amadora
Gonçalo Águas 3496 Funchal
Lucie Eliane Marie Ollier 3497 Paredes
Sofia Moreira 3498 Oeiras
Clara Ferreira 3499 Penafiel
Maria Helena Marques 3500 Lamego
Cátia Castro Moreira 3501 Valongo
Mónica Bernardino Rodrigues 3502 Lisboa
Joana Valente 3503 Oliveira de Azeméis
Micaela Machado 3504 Sesimbra
Nicolau Silva 3505 Madalena
João Leite 3506 Vila Nova de Gaia
Joana Brandão 3507 Paços de Ferreira
Tania Pinheiro Duarte 3508 Soure
Joana Duarte Sintra 3509 Coimbra
Maria Rui Ferreira 3510 Gondomar
Isabel de Andrade Pires 3511 Setúbal
Maria João Gouveia 3512 Valongo
Ricardo Salvador 3513 Lisboa
Maria Manuela Sousa 3514 Santo Tirso
Elsa Silva 3515 Loures
Flávia Pereira 3516 Leiria
Diana Leite 3517 Ovar
Tiago Daniel Vidigueira Lopes 3518 Santiago do Cacém
Bruna Almeida 3519 Cantanhede
Diana Carvalho 3520 Braga
Alejandro Gallego 3521 Porto
Patrícia Isabel dos Santos 3522 Évora
Cátia Dias 3523 Braga
Andreia Baixinho 3524 Arruda dos Vinhos
Inês Francisca Azevedo Caria 3525 Sernancelhe
Dina Camacho 3526 Funchal
Susana Alves 3527 Sabrosa
Tânia Martins 3528 Seixal
Paula Alexandra Santos 3529 Murça
Nuno Tiago 3530 Matosinhos
Patrícia Moreira Gomes 3531 Aguiar da Beira
Mariana Isabel Tavares 3532 Torres Novas
Diogo Loureiro 3533 Esposende
Ana Rita Ferreira Nunes 3534 Oliveira de Frades
Sónia Duarte 3535 Ansião
Sandrina Martins 3536 Paços de Ferreira
Milene Silva 3537 Lisboa
Alice Duarte 3538 Moita
Bárbara Cardoso 3539 Funchal
Rafaela Dias 3540 Vizela
Cátia Marques 3541 Castelo Branco
Maria João Pires 3542 Cascais
Mirtha Cardoso 3543 Aveiro
Jorge Henrique Fardilha de Oliveira 3544 Espinho
Maria de Fátima Duarte Marinho 3545 Espinho
Márcia Gonçalves 3546 Cascais
Filipa Teixeira 3547 Loures
Mafalda Ortis Teixeira 3548 Cascais
Luísa Albano 3549 Portalegre
Cátia Alves 3550 Vila Real
Daniele Braz Torres 3551 Braga
Margarida Ribeiro 3552 Nazaré
Vânia Evangelho 3553 Praia da Vitória
Mariana Alves 3554 Lamego
Rita Magalhães 3555 Porto
Bárbara Costa 3556 Guarda
Maria do Céu Moreira Nunes 3557 Almada
Ana Cardoso 3558 Sintra
Paula Groché 3559 Maia
Celso Silva 3560 Lagos
Patrícia Tavares Ferreira Silva 3561 Coimbra
Rita Guerreiro 3562 Loulé
Germano Ferreira 3563 Lisboa
Ana Filipa Alexandre 3564 Figueira da Foz
Joana Roberto 3565 Caldas da Rainha
Ricardo Ferreira 3566 Lousada
Rodrigo Brandão Martins 3567 Lisboa
Ana de Carvalho Martins 3568 Lisboa
Catarina Moreira 3569 Felgueiras
Daniela Sousa 3570 Santiago do Cacém
Sara Moreira Sevilha 3571 Águeda
Simone Martins 3572 Fundão
Pedro Fontes Alves 3573 Amares
Sara Isabel Sousa Ferreira 3574 Felgueiras
Andreia Martins Almeida 3575 Coimbra
Arnaud Mourcel 3576 Porto
Ivan Pinto 3577 Lisboa
Patrícia Santos 3578 Porto
Paula Serra 3579 Lisboa
Sandra Belchior 3580 Bragança
Ana Pereira 3581 Porto
Liliana Veloso Martins 3582 Monção
Ana Rita Farinha Barata 3583 Lisboa
Rui Dias 3584 Paços de Ferreira
Tânia Santo 3585 Abrantes
Vanessa Barbosa 3586 Santa Cruz
Margarida Polido Martins 3587 Lisboa
Débora Gomes 3588 Moita
Sara Gomes 3589 Funchal
Carla Lopes Rodrigues 3590 Almada
Victor Dias 3591 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Sílvia Joana Silva 3592 Matosinhos
Margarida Isabel Ferreira 3593 Vila Nova de Gaia
Mónica Matias 3594 Aveiro
Ana Maria Custódio 3595 Sintra
Teresa Saiote 3596 Évora
Elsa Raposo 3597 Fundão
Joana Anglin Ferreira 3598 Cascais
Bruno Luís Nunes 3599 Oleiros
Sara da Silva Santos 3600 São Pedro do Sul
Filipe Patrício 3601 Évora
Catarina Ribeiro 3602 Vila Nova de Gaia
Daniela Borges 3603 Vila Nova de Gaia
Kelly Santos 3604 Lisboa
Cláudia Romão 3605 Azambuja
Flávio Almeida 3606 Aveiro
Carolina Teixeira Ferreira 3607 Almada
David Vieira 3608 Gondomar
Joana Rita Pinto 3609 Penafiel
Maria Magalhães 3610 Vizela
Catia Fernandes 3611 Arcos de Valdevez
Ana Patrícia Baptista 3612 Leiria
Paula Batista 3613 Alcobaça
Marina Mesquita 3614 Oeiras
Miguel Gusmão 3615 Faro
Catarina Maria 3616 Guimarães
Pedro Alçada Morais 3617 Miranda do Douro
Paula Cristina Manzano Puzzi 3618 Oeiras
Carla Lopes 3619 Alenquer
Nádia Palongo 3620 Setúbal
Diogo Gomes 3621 Ponta Delgada
Joel Silva Geraldo 3622 Mealhada
Julieta Fonseca 3623 Matosinhos
Ana Catarina Soares Rodrigues 3624 Vila Verde
Carolina Santos Martin 3625 Almada
Maria Carlos Folhas 3626 Peniche
Daniela Santos 3627 Lisboa
Rodrigo Duarte 3628 Santarém
Tiago Rodrigues de Siqueira 3629 Loures
Raquel Jacinto 3630 Valongo
Lia Cayres 3631 Matosinhos
Fátima Almeida 3632 Lourinhã
Renato Rito 3633 Vila Franca de Xira
Ana Isabel Borrego Nunes 3634 Matosinhos
Mafalda Marques 3635 Cascais
Mário Leitão 3636 Seixal
Beatriz Moreira 3637 Oeiras
Maria João Canaverde 3638 Entroncamento
Nadine Gonçalves 3639 Viana do Castelo
Ali Aichouba 3640 Porto
Luís David Escada Silva 3641 Coimbra
Joana Seca 3642 Bragança
Maria Helena Tavares Penacho Fraga 3643 Ponta Delgada
Marta Galhardo 3644 Évora
Pedro Cruz 3645 Leiria
Joana Moura Pinto 3646 Maia
Melanie Cardoso 3647 Vila Real
Renata Poletto 3648 Lisboa
Patrícia Moreira 3649 Gondomar
Mariana Filipa Ferreira 3650 Mafra
Pedro Gomes 3651 Funchal
David Brandão 3652 Lisboa
Patrícia Maia 3653 Porto
Francisco Anjos 3654 Oliveira do Bairro
Rafaela Raposo 3655 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Fábio Francisco 3656 Seixal
Madalena Silva 3657 Viana do Castelo
Ana Basílio 3658 Matosinhos
Diogo José Mendes dos Santos 3659 Castelo Branco
Eliane Silva 3660 Lisboa
Jorge Ribas 3661 Porto
Catarina Cerqueira 3662 Póvoa de Varzim
Beatriz Leitão 3663 Oeiras
Hugo Góis 3664 Funchal
Maria Inês Amaro 3665 Nisa
Gustavo Janelas 3666 Setúbal
Tiago Peixoto 3667 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Shilaiden Nunes 3668 Porto
Vanessa Almeida Cardoso 3669 Cascais
Igor Lopes 3670 Lisboa
Mariana Ricardo 3671 Sintra
Rafaela Souza da Silva Moraes 3672 Castelo Branco
Iva Gonçalves 3673 Funchal
Teresa Lisboa 3674 Porto
Inês Rafaela Rodrigues Ribeiro 3675 Gondomar
Daniela Martinho Silva 3676 Lisboa
Yanina Alves Marques 3677 Aveiro
Rachel Federici 3678 Lisboa
Juliana Reis 3679 Santa Maria da Feira
Bruna Fernandes 3680 Guimarães
Kalline Melo 3681 Lisboa
Soraia Gavinhos 3682 Torres Vedras
Suzana Capela Gusmão Flamínio 3683 Portel
Ana Margarida Vieira 3684 Porto de Mós
Paula Pinto Nogueira 3685 Lisboa
Marta Isabel Pinto Ferreira 3686 Guimarães
Marisa Isabel Dionísio Caramelo 3687 Montemor-o-Novo
Maria Freire 3688 Águeda
Tiago Ferrete 3689 Porto
Vera Santarem 3690 Estarreja
Emmanuel Regalado 3691 Matosinhos
Pedro Miguel Pinto Soares 3692 Leiria
Pedro Joel Rebelo 3693 Tondela
Ana Eustáquio 3694 Coimbra
Carolina Leitão 3695 Portimão
Liliane Togashi 3696 Cascais
Sara Fernandes 3697 Cascais
André Martinho 3698 Barcelos
António Gaspar 3699 Oeiras
Wyrllanda Machado Ramos Cassemiro 3700 Santiago do Cacém
Michelle Oliveira 3701 Leiria
Filipa Monteiro 3702 Pombal
Nuno Coutinho 3703 Sintra
Hélio Bragança da Silva 3704 Palmela
João Bastos 3705 Paços de Ferreira
Mário José Siqueira 3706 Santarém
Sílvia da Silva Gomes 3707 Braga
Nívia Rezende Cardoso 3708 Cascais
Jéssica Simão 3709 Lagoa (Algarve)
Cristiana Geraldo 3710 Tomar
Bruno Silva 3711 Maia
Alexandra Matias 3712 Santiago do Cacém
Vera Dordio 3713 Lisboa
Sara Reis 3714 Porto
Sara Tavares 3715 Arouca
Rodrigo Manuel Saraiva Catraio 3716 Lisboa
Diana Rosa Ferreira Barbosa 3717 Braga
Lemarchand Tanguy 3718 Porto
Flávia Correia 3719 Sintra
Cláudia Marcos 3720 Esposende
Joana Mota 3721 Penafiel
Patrícia Radamanto 3722 Coimbra
Niêda Prado 3723 Montijo
Nuno Arnaut Pombeiro 3724 Lisboa
Sílvia Nogueira 3725 Paredes
Vera Alvarenga 3726 Vila Nova de Gaia
Cláudia Fernandes dos Reis 3727 Ourém
Catarina Teixeira 3728 Lousada
Joana Santos Costa Barreto Lima 3729 São Pedro do Sul
Renato Filipe Carneiro Azevedo 3730 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Kerly Chavez 3731 Vila Real
Catarina Chorão 3732 Vila Nova de Gaia
Catarina Jorge 3733 Serpa
Ana Rita Ribeiro Antunes 3734 Guimarães
Susana Nogueira 3735 Rio Maior
André Martins 3736 Loulé
Catarina Trindade 3737 Porto
Marcos Duarte 3738 Braga
Fernanda Bravo 3739 Mafra
Cátia Regina Oliveira 3740 Marco de Canaveses
Sofia Almeida Pereira 3741 Leiria
Sara Bicho 3742 Castelo de Vide
Bruno Loureiro 3743 Valongo
Bernardo Pinto 3744 Marinha Grande
Bruno Ferreira 3745 Penafiel
Ana Rita Magalhães 3746 Vila Nova de Gaia
José Miguel Monteiro 3747 Alcobaça
Anna Paula Dias 3748 Oeiras
Paulo Almeida 3749 Funchal
Diana Rafaela Moreira da Silva 3750 Penafiel
Joao Sena 3751 Lisboa
David Cardoso 3752 Almada
Marta Roseiro 3753 Mealhada
Pedro Santos 3754 Palmela
Rui Francisco Loureiro Barbosa 3755 Vila Nova de Gaia
Margarida Carvalho 3756 Loures
Tiago Lima 3757 Tondela
Marco António Dias Figueiredo 3758 Sintra
Fagner Salles 3759 Cascais
Diana Sousa 3760 Porto
Marlene Correia de Carvalho 3761 Barreiro
Romain Schneider 3762 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Gonçalo Soares 3763 Lisboa
João Serra Campos 3764 Lisboa
Ana Rita Sabino 3765 Setúbal
Rosa Campos Mendes 3766 Setúbal
Hélder Gomes 3767 Porto de Mós
Tiago Domingues 3768 Ansião
João Nunes 3769 Ansião
Inês Filipa Filipe 3770 Paços de Ferreira
Marie Fernandes 3771 Porto
Ana Cruz 3772 Ponte de Sor
Ricardo Pedro 3773 Lisboa
Alexandra Araujo 3774 Sintra
Margarida Almeida 3775 Porto
Verónica Oliveira 3776 Oliveira de Azeméis
Alexandra Siopa Silva 3777 Alcobaça
Sofia Madureira 3778 Marco de Canaveses
Ricardo Vidal 3779 Paços de Ferreira
Márcia Filipa Nunes Leite 3780 Felgueiras
Sérgio Ribeiro 3781 Oliveira do Bairro
João Correia 3782 Moita
Ana Carolina Pereira 3783 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Jacinta Figueiredo 3784 Angra do Heroísmo
Ana Martinho 3785 Castelo Branco
Ana Alexandra Rodrigues 3786 Braga
Ana Teresa Cantante 3787 Seixal
Cátia Feliciano 3788 Alcobaça
Tânia Galão 3789 Odivelas
Sara Isabel Martins Ferreira 3790 Barcelos
Rita Isabel Frias Matos 3791 Matosinhos
Carlos Duarte 3792 Lisboa
Isabel Filipa Pinto Vieira 3793 Póvoa de Varzim
Rui Nelson Vieira Costa 3794 Póvoa de Varzim
Cláudia Veran de Azevedo 3795 Esposende
Pedro Filipe Rebelo 3796 Castelo Branco
Patrícia Rosendo Abraços 3797 Cascais
Vânia Rodrigues 3798 Funchal
Miguel Figueira Pereira 3799 Lagos
Cláudia José Silva Sousa 3800 Funchal
Sara Ferreira 3801 Sintra
Rita Nunes 3802 Porto
Mariana Machado 3803 Guimarães
Vânia Filipa Rodrigues 3804 Matosinhos
Angélica Carvalho 3805 Funchal
Rita Fernandes 3806 Setúbal
Laura Antunes 3807 Torres Vedras
Lurdes Figueiredo 3808 Vila Nova de Gaia
Sónia Silva 3809 Seixal
Fábio Mendinhos 3810 Faro
Elsa Rosário 3811 Portalegre
Maria Cristina Gomes da Cunha 3812 Fundão
Carina Isabel da Silva Fernandes 3813 Viseu
Maria José Ramos 3814 Esposende
Ana Patrícia Fonseca 3815 Porto
Gabriel Martins da Costa 3816 Murtosa
Margarida Carneiro 3817 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Soraia Neves Manso 3818 Rio Maior
Ana Isabel Fernandes Silva 3819 Lisboa
Daniela Lázaro 3820 Torres Vedras
Cidália Gonçalves 3821 Cabeceiras de Basto
Hugo Soares 3822 Ílhavo
Luís Garcês 3823 Ponta Delgada
Joana Pita 3824 Funchal
Francisco Loureiro 3825 Lisboa
Andreia Monteiro 3826 Lisboa
Manuela Louro 3827 Almada
Michelly Araújo 3828 Maia
Natália Silva Martins 3829 Leiria
Ana Catarina Amado Fernandes 3830 Águeda
Flávia Teixeira 3831 Vizela
Gabriela Petkowicz 3832 Benavente
Hélder Vasco 3833 Porto
Helena Neves 3834 Paredes
Cláudia Pedrosa 3835 Gondomar
Luciana Ferraz 3836 Porto
Flávia Lopes 3837 Barreiro
Ricardo Lobo 3838 Braga
Diana Matos Ferreira 3839 Sintra
Adrina Geraldes Brito 3840 Arganil
Cláudia Raquel Nogueira Santos 3841 Porto
Tatiana Lourenço 3842 Lourinhã
Paula Quaresma 3843 Guarda
Margarida Neves Torres 3844 Matosinhos
Ricardo Vargues 3845 Amadora
Mafalda Morais Barroso 3846 Porto
Manuel Costa 3847 Setúbal
Alexsandra Vitoriano 3848 Sintra
Miguel Sendão 3849 Viana do Castelo
Mariana Martinho Narciso 3850 Valongo
Cláudio Correia 3851 Lisboa
Cláudia Marisa Silva 3852 Vila do Conde
Cláudia Sofia Trindade Martins 3853 Vila Franca de Xira
Gisele Correia da Silva 3854 Bombarral
Marta Guerra 3855 Lisboa
Mariana Leão 3856 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Tânia Trigo 3857 Mangualde
Maria Manuela José 3858 Almada
Miguel Caeiro 3859 Almada
Francisco Lima 3860 Ponte da Barca
Luís Guilherme Ramos 3861 Aveiro
Inês Macedo 3862 Tarouca
Cheila Rodrigues 3863 Sintra
Ana Lago Oliveira 3864 Arcos de Valdevez
Sofia Lanhoso 3865 Lisboa
Tarsila Daneluzzi 3866 Vila Nova de Gaia
Cláudia Sobreiros 3867 Lousada
Georgia Levy-Guedj 3868 Porto
Sara Leal 3869 Maia
Roberto Viveiros 3870 Câmara de Lobos
Cláudia Peres 3871 Lisboa
Ana Maria Martins Troía Gabriel 3872 Vila do Conde
Joana Rendas 3873 Setúbal
Fábio Fernando 3874 Coimbra
Patricia Ferreira 3875 Porto
Daniela Ester Duque de Moura 3876 Chaves
Cláudia Coelho 3877 Lisboa
Conceição Salvador 3878 Setúbal
Raúl Alves 3879 Póvoa de Varzim
Cristiana Duarte de Oliveira 3880 Vila Franca de Xira
Carlos Queiroz Rodrigues 3881 Baião
Marta Sebastião 3882 Covilhã
Ana Filipa Campos 3883 Seia
João Simões 3884 Cascais
Sara Pinho 3885 Oliveira de Azeméis
Beatriz Peres 3886 Loures
Tiago Correia Pinto 3887 Porto
Sílvia Ferreira 3888 Seixal
Marta Oliveira 3889 Coimbra
Ana Lúcia Ribeiro 3890 Palmela
Berta Nogueira 3891 Lisboa
Ana Adegas 3892 Oeiras
Luís Miguel Lopes Valente 3893 Palmela
Nuno Filipe Pina 3894 Caldas da Rainha
Andreia Pombares 3895 Barreiro
Sara Almeida Ramos 3896 Trofa
Luís Araújo 3897 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Ana Rita Fernandes 3898 Vila Nova de Gaia
Sandra Faria 3899 Lajes do Pico
Lucas Morais 3900 Sintra
Isabel Mendes 3901 Torres Novas
Paulo Castro 3902 Póvoa de Varzim
Liliana Cristina Aguiar Bastos 3903 Gondomar
Filipa Reis 3904 Lisboa
José Pita 3905 Maia
Rui Lopes 3906 Braga
Patricia Carvalho 3907 Braga
Daniel Fonseca 3908 Faro
Carina Vanessa Carriço Alves 3909 Ourém
Maria Inês Corvo 3910 Sintra
Vasco Ferreira 3911 São Brás de Alportel
Henriqueta Bettencourt 3912 Madalena
Katia Santos 3913 Palmela
Maria Stela Braz 3914 Aveiro
Andreia Isabel Capucho dos Santos 3915 Oeiras
Joana Batista 3916 Coimbra
Helena Isabel Soares da Costa 3917 Póvoa de Varzim
Elisabete Margarido 3918 Almada
Tânia Nunes 3919 Tábua
Rogério Pinto Azevedo 3920 Santa Maria da Feira
Diana Gomes 3921 Mafra
Diana Magalhães Silva 3922 Porto
Vasco Figueiredo 3923 Caminha
Lídia Marques 3924 Setúbal
Sara Alexandra Carvalho 3925 Braga
Lúcia Saraiva 3926 Matosinhos
Cláudia Sofia Rodrigues Silva 3927 Guimarães
Ana Catarina Jesus 3928 Marinha Grande
Maria Teresa Loureiro 3929 Oeiras
Renato Daniel Moreira da Costa 3930 Paredes
Joana Almeida Marques 3931 Vizela
Nuno Picanço 3932 Angra do Heroísmo
Ana Rita Almeida Santos 3933 Fornos de Algodres
Ricardo Moreira 3934 Setúbal
Carolina Germano Fernandes 3935 Lisboa
Marta Isabel Ferreira 3936 Vizela
Alexandre Figueiredo 3937 Viana do Castelo
Adriana Monteiro 3938 Oeiras
Susana Marques 3939 Lisboa
Daniel Bogalho 3940 Coimbra
Rita Martins Alves 3941 Fundão
Beatriz Pereira da Cruz 3942 Mira
Pedro Belo Dias 3943 Viana do Castelo
Paulo Coelho 3944 Santa Maria da Feira
Tânia Pereira 3945 Braga
Diogo Barata 3946 Vila do Conde
Lídia Santos Nunes 3947 Angra do Heroísmo
Abel Lima Rodrigues 3948 Castelo Branco
Filipe Rafael Pimenta Paredes 3949 Vila Verde
Nuno Diogo Alves 3950 Guimarães
Joana Meneses 3951 Funchal
Silvia Morim 3952 Vila Nova de Gaia
Carolina Oliveira Lima 3953 Povoação
Diana Rocha 3954 Gondomar
Filipe Presado 3955 Portalegre
Aline Lacerda 3956 Seixal
Carolina Santos Costa 3957 Sertã
Ana Luísa Oliveira 3958 Matosinhos
Alexandre Guyon 3959 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Micaela Almeida 3960 Águeda
Vasco Eusébio 3961 Castelo Branco
Valeria Gaspar 3962 Porto
Flávia Lima 3963 Guimarães
Gabriela Alves 3964 Sardoal
Joana Valinho 3965 Penafiel
Tiago Teixeira 3966 Cascais
Eduarda da Cruz Henriques 3967 Proença-a-Nova
José Pedro Bento 3968 Cascais
Cristiana Matos 3969 Sever do Vouga
Francy Magalhães 3970 Lagos
Abel Gomes e Santos 3971 Torres Vedras
Cláudia Marques da Silva 3972 Vila Franca de Xira
Pedro Duarte Capelo Ferreira 3973 Barcelos
Soraia Leonor Guimarães 3974 Oeiras
Joel Ferreira 3975 Felgueiras
Mário Vale 3976 Barcelos
Isabel Lopes 3977 Santiago do Cacém
Nuno Monteiro 3978 Mafra
Micaela Garcia Martins 3979 Ponta Delgada
Maria Salomé Ramos 3980 Porto
Mónica Bártolo 3981 Aveiro
João Miguel Jerónimo 3982 Lisboa
Frederico Costa 3983 Mafra
Cristiana Real Gameiro 3984 Odivelas
Roberto Daniel Costa Pereira 3985 Vieira do Minho
Mónica Gomes Rainho 3986 Bombarral
Joana Moreira 3987 Guarda
Carolina Barbosa 3988 Fafe
Ana Gabriel Almeida 3989 Coimbra
António Augusto Vieira da Silva 3990 Vila Nova de Gaia
Beatriz Vanessa Teixeira Costa 3991 Esposende
Maria Inês da Costa Amaral 3992 Tábua
Patrícia Guardado Mendes 3993 Soure
Ana Isabel Silva Almeida 3994 Setúbal
Leila Tomaz 3995 Mortágua
Anna Letycia Carvalho e Sousa 3996 Lisboa
Lúcia Gomes 3997 Braga
Magda Ávila Lopes 3998 Praia da Vitória
Vítor Carvalho 3999 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Joana Rodrigues Tomé 4000 Lisboa
Carina Oliveira 4001 Vila Verde
Leonardo Nunes 4002 Funchal
Tatiana Filipa Matos Marques 4003 Cantanhede
Carla Sofia Faria Ribeiro 4004 Lousada
Lídia da Silva Farinha 4005 Sintra
Beatriz Rodrigues 4006 Leiria
Sofia Esteves 4007 Sintra
João Évora 4008 Lisboa
Sofia Magalhães 4009 Vila Nova de Gaia
Maria Oliveira 4010 Guimarães
Maria Lobato Lagos 4011 Oeiras
Tânia Sousa 4012 Loulé
Marta Susana Capítulo Carambola 4013 Seixal
Manuela Martinho 4014 Penafiel
Bruno Rodrigues 4015 Porto
Viviana Moreira 4016 Amarante
Joana Resende Machado 4017 Sintra
Eliana Pina Gonçalves 4018 Peniche
Ana Catarina Monteiro Freitas 4019 Espinho
Tiago Soutelo 4020 Matosinhos
Vanessa Nunes 4021 Castro Daire
Rita Brandão 4022 Oeiras
Daniela Vaz Silva 4023 Santa Maria da Feira
Joana Sousa Santos 4024 Aveiro
Ana Filipa Santos Oliveira 4025 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Lina Góis 4026 Lisboa
Andreia Noites 4027 Porto
Joana Mendes Ferreira 4028 Celorico de Basto
Teresa Lourenço 4029 Almada
André Santos Magalhães 4030 Porto
João Pedro Pires 4031 Porto
Kelly Borges 4032 Lisboa
Maria João Dias 4033 Cascais
Ana Elisa Barbosa da Silva 4034 Vila Real
Ricardo Costa Moreira 4035 Matosinhos
Cláudio Matos 4036 Vila do Conde
Helena Carmo 4037 Santiago do Cacém
Sandra Gagulic 4038 Viseu
Andrea Marreiros 4039 Monchique
Paulo Jorge Gonçalves 4040 Vouzela
Liliana Nunes Cameirão Gomes 4041 Macedo de Cavaleiros
Carolina Monteiro 4042 Cantanhede
Bruno Branco Duarte 4043 Coimbra
Ana Catarina 4044 Tarouca
Luís Miguel Arsénio 4045 Moita
Rute Santos 4046 Ponta Delgada
Luciana Barros 4047 Ovar
Carolina Pita 4048 Lisboa
Carolina Freitas Monteiro Peleteiro 4049 Maia
Aletta Gruijs 4050 Amarante
Carla Sofia Sousa 4051 Valongo
Pedro Duarte Gonçalves 4052 Gondomar
Nádia Filipa Martins Gomes 4053 Gondomar
José Bastos 4054 Setúbal
Elise Héripret 4055 Braga
Yessine Chehimi 4056 Braga
Margarida Fraga Pereira 4057 Loures
Laura Marques da Silva 4058 Aveiro
Ana Carolina Ribeiro 4059 Lisboa
Virginie Correia 4060 Benavente
Andreia Morais 4061 Lousada
Filipa Gual 4062 São João da Madeira
José Galego 4063 Almada
Vera Pimenta 4064 Santo Tirso
Cátia Filipa Flores Guimarães 4065 Vouzela
Ana Eufrazia Pereira da Silva 4066 Ourém
Patrícia Raquel Costa 4067 Loures
António Carvalho 4068 Évora
Marta Salazar Costa 4069 Guimarães
Catarina Duarte Santos 4070 Lisboa
Cleodice Fernandes 4071 Funchal
Dina Duarte dos Santos 4072 Porto
Miguel Mendes 4073 Estarreja
Rita Valle 4074 Porto
Maria Alexandrina Lopes da Costa 4075 Almada
Fábio Fabião 4076 Leiria
Alexandra Mamede 4077 Lisboa
Tânia Catarino 4078 Silves
Mariana Gaspar Bento 4079 Santarém
Diogo Nogueira 4080 Cascais
Luciana Borborema Pinto 4081 Gondomar
Susana Garcia 4082 Lisboa
Tâmara Pinto Marques 4083 Guimarães
Daniela Baltazar 4084 Covilhã
Adriana Amador 4085 Montijo
Cláudia Laureano 4086 Caldas da Rainha
César Morais e Cruz 4087 Porto
Lisete Martins 4088 Évora
João Coito 4089 Amadora
Mariana Vieira 4090 Mealhada
Suzanne Vieira Saintrain 4091 Braga
Sílvia Jorge 4092 Leiria
Ana Clara Ferrão 4093 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Mariana Aparício 4094 Castelo Branco
Mariana Figueira 4095 Câmara de Lobos
Vanessa Antunes 4096 Lisboa
Louis Roumégou 4097 Porto
Catarina Agostinho 4098 Tavira
Luís Alexandre Moniz 4099 Leiria
Cláudia Secretário Costa 4100 Beja
Ana Andreia Bastos 4101 Braga
Ana Carvalho 4102 Matosinhos
Carolina Branco Cruz 4103 Vila do Porto
Vanessa Matos 4104 Moita
Catarina Fresco 4105 Montijo
Luís Assis 4106 Setúbal
Hugo Rama 4107 Montemor-o-Velho
Joana Silva Fernandes 4108 Oeiras
Rita Falcão 4109 Tomar
Miguel Vilar 4110 Ovar
Ana Matos 4111 Cascais
André Oliveira 4112 Tomar
Cláudia Mendes 4113 Mogadouro
Leonor Jesus 4114 Almada
Diogo Melo Ascenção Santos 4115 Sintra
Celestina Galrito 4116 Almada
Ana da Costa Silva 4117 Aguiar da Beira
Isabel Cristina Ferreira de Melo 4118 Horta
Flórido Pereira 4119 Porto
Joana Catarina Cruz 4120 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Natália Lopes 4121 Esposende
Marta Sofia da Costa e Rocha 4122 Matosinhos
Miguel Sena Carvalho 4123 Odivelas
Inês Marcelino Costa 4124 Nelas
Miguel Zurga 4125 Vila Real
Ana Margarida Barbosa 4126 Porto
Ana Granja 4127 Viana do Castelo
Andreia Ricardo 4128 Sintra
Bruna Sousa 4129 Vizela
Miguel Angelo Palma Sobral 4130 Viseu
João Freitas 4131 Mealhada
Luísa Manso 4132 Lisboa
Marta Pinto 4133 Vila Franca de Xira
João Supico 4134 Fundão
Rafael Ferreira 4135 Miranda do Corvo
Fátima Oliveira 4136 Felgueiras
Yoan Pereira 4137 Setúbal
Clarinda Festas 4138 Porto
Cátia Sampaio Pires 4139 Braga
Ana Camões 4140 Albergaria-a-Velha
Wilna Lima Rodrigues 4141 Maia
Roberto Carlos 4142 Aveiro
Isabel Sousa 4143 Porto
Ana Clemente 4144 Póvoa de Varzim
Ana Rita Neves 4145 Águeda
Liliana Borges 4146 Braga
Inês Lameira 4147 Maia
Diana Alves 4148 Lisboa
Anabela Sá 4149 Santa Maria da Feira
Ana Catarina Carvalho 4150 Cascais
Filipa Baltar 4151 Santo Tirso
Teresa Roma 4152 Paços de Ferreira
Alexandra Belchior 4153 Cascais
Stephanie Fernandes 4154 Lisboa
Tatiana Dias 4155 Portimão
Pedro Mimoso 4156 Oeiras
Corália Pinto 4157 Vila Nova de Gaia
Luís Brás 4158 Rio Maior
Carina Pacheco 4159 Monchique
Joana Raquel Barradas Silva Pinto 4160 Santa Marta de Penaguião
Mónica Barbosa 4161 Espinho
Catarina Soares 4162 Cascais
Ana Alexandra Góis 4163 Barreiro
Henrique Rocha 4164 Paredes
Michelle Trigo 4165 Figueira da Foz
Charles Soulis 4166 Porto
Raquel Matos Fruela 4167 Tábua
Carlos Conde 4168 Santarém
Cláudia Gonçalves 4169 Bragança
Juliana da Costa 4170 Barcelos
Carla Ramos de Carvalho 4171 Angra do Heroísmo
Daniela Meireles Oliveira 4172 Espinho
Sofia Figueiredo 4173 Braga
Sara Alexandra Brites Alves 4174 Batalha
Ana Maria Nunes Machado Moreira 4175 Maia
João Torres 4176 Braga
Joana Isabel Nunes Silva 4177 Vila Franca de Xira
Joana Castro Pinto 4178 Águeda
Diogo Manuel Almeida Sousa 4179 Baião
Nuno Ferreira 4180 Póvoa de Varzim
Alexandra de Souza Reis 4181 Valongo
Carolina Costa 4182 Penacova
Rita Pontinha Fernandes 4183 Almeida
Duarte Delgado 4184 Porto
Florinda Silva 4185 Santa Maria da Feira
Rosa Maria Pimenta Machado 4186 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Ana Maria Tinoco 4187 Vila Real
Joana Leal Marques 4188 Lisboa
Aurora Beatriz Moreira 4189 Lisboa
Vera Barata 4190 Cascais
Liliana Lopes 4191 Leiria
Daniel Azevedo 4192 Lisboa
Carolina Freitas 4193 Funchal
Katia Túlia Freire de Araújo 4194 Cascais
João Pedro Pereira 4195 Braga
Miguel Arsénio 4196 Loulé
Patrícia Cabral Monteiro 4197 Aveiro
Vânia Soares 4198 Penafiel
João Cabrita 4199 Lisboa
Sandra Oliveira 4200 Setúbal
Tatiana Maronezi 4201 Setúbal
Clara Aguiar 4202 Santa Cruz
Pedro Gambito Fernandes 4203 Lisboa
Beatriz Graça 4204 Lisboa
Larissa Martins 4205 Figueira da Foz
Carla Lopes Correia 4206 Águeda
Laura Noronha 4207 Matosinhos
Tânia Melissa Teixeira Santos 4208 Porto
Rita Xarepe 4209 Sintra
Joana Parreira 4210 Coimbra
Estela São Martinho 4211 Setúbal
Bruno Miguel Oliveira 4212 Viseu
Joana Raquel Ferreira Machado 4213 Santa Marta de Penaguião
Mónica Cardoso 4214 Matosinhos
Tatiana Bóia 4215 Barreiro
Ricardo Hatanda 4216 Torres Vedras
Helena Isabel Lopes Silva 4217 Ponte de Sor
Madalena Duarte 4218 Almada
André Bebiano 4219 Bragança
Isabel Maria Abreu Francisco 4220 Cascais
Bernardo Rocha 4221 Cascais
Joana Filipa Rodrigues 4222 Mafra
Joana Filipa Santos 4223 Salvaterra de Magos
Carlos Jorge da Silva Dias 4224 Lisboa
Maria Isabel Costa 4225 Paços de Ferreira
Andreia Viegas 4226 Olhão
Tiago Boleta 4227 Loulé
Liliana Delgado 4228 Setúbal
Sofia Fernandes 4229 Arcos de Valdevez
Liliane Alves 4230 Mortágua
Inês Marques Martins 4231 Águeda
Sara de Pinho Martins 4232 Oliveira de Azeméis
Cláudia Canhoto 4233 Portalegre
Tatiana Moreira 4234 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Cristina Gavinho 4235 Lisboa
Joana Passos Cardoso 4236 Matosinhos
Madalena Freitas e Costa 4237 Torres Vedras
Marta Moiteiro 4238 Santarém
Liliana Cardoso 4239 Vagos
Filomena Abreu 4240 Funchal
Pierre Hervé Louis de Béjarry 4241 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Cláudia Sofia Silva 4242 Funchal
Susana Rocha Grade 4243 Faro
Lucinda de Lurdes da Silva Seabra 4244 Lousada
Marisa Lopes 4245 Penalva do Castelo
Andreia Santos 4246 Lisboa
Susana Matos 4247 Águeda
Inês Costa Pontes 4248 Valongo
Guillaume Pereira 4249 Paredes
Helena Ferreira 4250 Amarante
Flávia Carvalho 4251 Viseu
Carla Cristina Conceição Santos 4252 Leiria
Inês Filipa Silva Costa 4253 Marco de Canaveses
Marilyne Rua Marques 4254 Viseu
Susana Taipa 4255 Paços de Ferreira
Carla Carril 4256 Torre de Moncorvo
Natália Domingues Ventura 4257 Anadia
Nuno Miguel Leal Ribeiro 4258 Praia da Vitória
Leopoldina Penhor 4259 Lisboa
Gabriela Colaço 4260 Setúbal
Sílvia Cristina Barboza Marques 4261 Águeda
Adriana Ribeiro 4262 Leiria
Nuno Silva 4263 Almada
Ana Júlia Calado Pereira Bastos 4264 Vila Nova de Gaia
Juliana Coimbra Saldanha 4265 Felgueiras
José Fernandes 4266 Castelo Branco
Maria Fernanda da Cunha 4267 Lamego
Catarina Gouveia 4268 Maia
Rita Araújo 4269 Vila Franca de Xira
Maggy Marto 4270 Sátão
Ana Margarida Jesus Amador 4271 Vila Nova de Gaia
Chloé Marion Lopes 4272 Aveiro
Cláudia Daniela dos Santos Simões 4273 Coimbra
Soraia Gingeira 4274 Loures
Jennifer Gomes 4275 Cascais
Diana Martins 4276 Valongo
Felipe Abrunhosa 4277 Matosinhos
Mónica Amaro Silva 4278 Oeiras
Tiago Jesus 4279 Vila Real
Pedro Pinto 4280 Castelo de Paiva
Carla Silva 4281 Vila Nova de Gaia
Sara Lucas 4282 Bragança
Pedro Batista 4283 Alcobaça
Paula Reis 4284 Ponta Delgada
Andreia Bernardo 4285 Porto de Mós
Hugo Baviera 4286 Braga
Carina Fernandes 4287 Braga
Daniel Ribeiro Ramos 4288 Cascais
Ana Fong 4289 Lisboa
Vera Moreira 4290 Paredes
Dina Melfe 4291 Covilhã
Mélanie Caetano 4292 Marco de Canaveses
Francisca Carvalho 4293 Barcelos
Maria Luísa Jesus 4294 Porto
Lúcia Serra 4295 Odivelas
Ana Lameirinha 4296 Sesimbra
Bruna Alves 4297 Matosinhos
Maria João Soares 4298 Amadora
Marlene Rocha Ferreira 4299 Fafe
Fillipe Augusto 4300 Estarreja
Patrícia Alexandra Anes Medeiros 4301 Porto
Paulo Sérgio Moreira Castanho 4302 Vila do Conde
Rodrigo Costa Muniz 4303 Valpaços
João Vieira de Castro Sousa 4304 Angra do Heroísmo
Pollyanna Stefane 4305 Aveiro
Diana Isabel Costa Lopes 4306 Porto
Ana Rita Ferreira Pedro da Cruz 4307 Amadora
Madalena Saraiva Carecho 4308 Lisboa
Célia Ribeiro 4309 Vila Nova de Famalicão
André José de Almeida Santos 4310 Vila Real
Hugo Morais 4311 Paredes de Coura
Catarina Silva Oliveira 4312 Vila Nova de Gaia
Ana Filipa Mota 4313 Matosinhos
Ângelo Santos 4314 Arouca
Sofia Isabel Mota Mateus 4315 Vila Nova de Gaia
Paulo Grazina Machado 4316 Vila Franca de Xira
Joana Marques 4317 Estarreja
Nuno Tiago Ferreira 4318 Vila Franca de Xira
Pedro Lamas 4319 Vila Nova de Gaia
Inês Braga 4320 Faro
Susana Rio 4321 Viana do Castelo
Beatriz Brás 4322 Santarém
Joaquim Ricardo Ribeiro da Silva 4323 Lousada
Tiago Timóteo 4324 Vila do Conde
Natália Pedrosa 4325 Esposende
Esmeralda Coração de Maria 4326 Monção
Joana Lebre 4327 Setúbal
Nídia Farinha 4328 Lisboa
Marisa Rito 4329 Entroncamento
Ivo dos Santos Dimas 4330 Leiria
Sara Ramos Tavares Silva 4331 Oliveira de Azeméis
Joana da Silva Correia 4332 Vale de Cambra
Liliana Carolina da Costa Moreira 4333 Lousada
Paula Silva 4334 Porto
Ana Bonifácio 4335 Leiria
João Filipe Fortio Ferreira da Rosa 4336 Condeixa-a-Nova
Edgar Filipe Nunes Leitão 4337 Oliveira do Hospital
José Pedrosa 4338 Maia
Elsa Anjos 4339 Guimarães
Samuel Pinto 4340 Espinho
Inês Jorge 4341 Gondomar
Sílvia Moreira 4342 Vila Nova de Gaia
Mário Fernando dos Santos Teran 4343 Aveiro
Adriana Cecilia Abrusci Martinez 4344 Aveiro
Diogo Emanuel Afonso 4345 Lisboa
Sandra Castro 4346 Celorico de Basto
João Francisco Moreira 4347 Amadora
Sofia Leiria 4348 Moita
Natália Maria Oliveira Campelo 4349 Porto
Cristiana Marques Ferreira 4350 Braga
Lara Santos 4351 Setúbal
Sandra Melro 4352 Murça
Vivian Tavares de Oliveira 4353 Cascais
Bruno Oliveira 4354 Ourém
Marina Couto 4355 Vila Nova de Gaia
Eduardo Nogueira da Cruz 4356 Beja
Inês Fraga 4357 Odivelas
Diogo Esteves 4358 Anadia
Sandra Raquel de Sousa Monteiro 4359 Porto
Pedro Miguel Alves 4360 Palmela
Filipa Castro Lemos 4361 Nelas
Ana Raquel Pinto 4362 Resende
Rafael Cruz 4363 Lisboa
Décio Baganha 4364 Olhão
Micael Gonçalves 4365 Guarda
João Rodrigues 4366 Porto
Miguel Gonçalves 4367 Porto
Susana Martins 4368 Porto
Sofia de Sá 4369 Chaves
Andreia dos Santos Rodrigues 4370 Sintra
Samara Toledo 4371 Setúbal
Filipa Sá 4372 Cascais
Humberto Fernandes 4373 Funchal
Susana Cardoso 4374 Oeiras
Catarina Silvestre 4375 Covilhã
Ana Isabel Vieira 4376 Cascais
Andreia Veiga 4377 Braga
Fabio Marques da Silva 4378 Cascais
Sofia Castro 4379 Porto
Sara Mota 4380 Vila Velha de Ródão
Luís Horta 4381 Beja
Isabel Ramos 4382 Porto
Cristela Castro 4383 Fafe
Bruna Silva 4384 Penafiel
Joana da Ponte 4385 Lisboa
Isidro Maia 4386 Braga
Ivone Silva 4387 Gondomar
Lúcia Araújo 4388 Barcelos
Alberta Mingachos 4389 Vila Nova de Gaia
David Santos Silva 4390 Setúbal
Hélder Ernesto Moreira Gomes 4391 Viana do Castelo
Carla Costa 4392 Esposende
Erica Monteiro 4393 Matosinhos
Vera Lúcia da Silva Almeida 4394 Oliveira de Azeméis
Ricardo Alonso 4395 Lisboa
Margarida Sobreira 4396 Cascais
Cristina Mesquita 4397 Porto
Catarina Ramos Pereira 4398 Matosinhos
Telmo Marçal 4399 Cascais
Nuno Mesquita 4400 Porto
Francisco Pacheco 4401 Lagoa (São Miguel)
Carolina Bastos Santos 4402 Coimbra
Cláudia Margarida Rocha Cardoso 4403 Gondomar
Sara Miriam Pacheco 4404 Montemor-o-Velho
Andreia Guerra 4405 Viana do Castelo
Arcília Teixeira 4406 Marco de Canaveses
Sara Quina 4407 Aveiro
Tânia Patrícia Beleza Nunes 4408 Castelo de Paiva
Maria Paulina de Ornelas Oliveira 4409 Funchal
Bárbara Daniela Rodrigues Goulart 4410 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Joana de Klerk Costa 4411 Lisboa
Patrícia Santos Silva 4412 Oliveira de Azeméis
Caroline Chirola 4413 Porto
Daniel Vilarinho 4414 Maia
João Andrade 4415 Guimarães
Catarina Novo Soares 4416 Setúbal
Catarina Rocha 4417 Anadia
Liliana Gonçalves Silva e Silva 4418 Beja
Sara Fernandes da Costa 4419 Esposende
Sara Farias 4420 Viana do Castelo
Tatiana Andreia Pereira Marques 4421 Almeida
Ana Rocha 4422 Penafiel
Ana Patrícia Antunes Ferreira 4423 Tomar
Madalena Santos Gregório 4424 Angra do Heroísmo
Carina Pereira 4425 Póvoa de Lanhoso
Mariana Pedrosa 4426 Esposende
Ana Ladeira 4427 Olhão
Tiago André Dias 4428 Espinho
Gonçalo Gomes 4429 Vila Franca de Xira
Francisco Serra Chaparro 4430 Vila Franca de Xira
António Fernandes 4431 Estarreja
Ana Faria 4432 Vila Nova de Gaia
Rui Coroas 4433 Funchal
Cátia Sofia Ferreira Melo Rodrigues 4434 Cascais
Inês Carolina Cassola Gonçalves 4435 Lisboa
Maria Bernardino Figueira 4436 Odivelas
Sandra Cristina Basilio 4437 Castro Verde
Alexandre Cardoso 4438 Amadora
Jenny Sandy Neves das Neves 4439 Vagos
Anna Pereira 4440 Vila Franca de Xira
Marin Manuel Paul Paris 4441 Porto
Da Silva Pablo 4442 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Tiago Augusto Martins Correia 4443 Guimarães
Ana Raquel Nunes Ramos 4444 Matosinhos
Rita Campos 4445 Mangualde
Margarida Rafael 4446 Cartaxo
Patrícia Pinho Portal 4447 Santa Maria da Feira
André Haug 4448 Gouveia
Laetitia Marques 4449 Gouveia
Joana Pires 4450 Porto
Gustavo Almeida 4451 Viseu
Rafaela Alves 4452 Vila Verde
Flávia Gonçalves 4453 Sabugal
João Teves 4454 Ponta Delgada
Alexia Crenn 4455 Porto
Joana Sousa Machado 4456 Porto
Ana Cláudia Pires 4457 Maia
Rita Resende Coelho 4458 Porto
Alexandra Cameira Leitão da Silva 4459 Amadora
Ana Raquel Silva 4460 Lisboa
Carolina Oliveira 4461 Figueiró dos Vinhos
Inês Valada 4462 Lisboa
Samuel Ribeiro 4463 Santa Maria da Feira
Paula Cristina Gomes 4464 Braga
Nuno Adriano 4465 Mealhada
Catarina Fernanda Queirós Teixeira 4466 Marco de Canaveses
Maria Peres 4467 Viseu
Diana Pinto dos Santos 4468 Ovar
Victor Paul Henry Fourneray 4469 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Patricia dos Santos Ferreira 4470 Maia
João Beiramar 4471 Póvoa de Varzim
Filipa Esteves 4472 Matosinhos
Alice Martins 4473 Seixal
Joana Pacheco 4474 Monchique
Mónica Sofia Martins Correia 4475 Moimenta da Beira
Amaro Alves 4476 Maia
Rafael Costa Pinto 4477 Cascais
Cristina Tavares Martins 4478 Lisboa
Cristina Pombal 4479 Sintra
Ana Filipa Esteves 4480 Amadora
Albertino Cardeira 4481 Portimão
Edite Santo 4482 Setúbal
Maria Inês Francisco 4483 Marinha Grande
José Sousa Santos 4484 Vila Verde
Susana Durão 4485 Lisboa
Patrícia Martins Pereira 4486 Esposende
Tiago Fernandes 4487 Porto
Pedro Martins 4488 Lisboa
Alexandre Toste 4489 Ponta Delgada
Margarida Faiões Pires 4490 Oeiras
Márcia Pinto 4491 Vila Nova de Gaia
Jean Souto 4492 Setúbal
Rita Novo Fernandes 4493 Lisboa
Nadine Gomes 4494 Batalha
André Ribeiro 4495 Gondomar
Jessica Miranda Chitas 4496 Santarém
Joana Melo 4497 Cascais
Rita Patrício 4498 Guarda
Esmeralda Barreiras 4499 Chaves
Ana Paula Afonso de Carvalho Gaspar 4500 Alcanena
Filipe Pinto Rodrigues Mendonça 4501 Lamego
Tiago Eira 4502 Cascais
Guilherme Ribeiro 4503 Barcelos
Vera Monteiro Ferreira 4504 Vizela
Susana Pacheco 4505 Cascais
Raquel Maria Vitorino Nogueira 4506 Rio Maior
Carina Filipa Santos Cardoso 4507 Lisboa
José Silva 4508 Gondomar
Daniela Reis Silva 4509 Torres Vedras
Rosa Amaro 4510 Figueira da Foz
Margarida Ribeiro Ferreira 4511 Gouveia
José Pedro Leite 4512 Matosinhos
Ana Filipa Couto 4513 Trofa
Marta Nóboa 4514 Santiago do Cacém
Ana Vaz Pinto 4515 Santa Maria da Feira
Rui Pedro Carvalho 4516 Figueira da Foz
Filipa Pombo 4517 Lisboa
Ângela Lima 4518 Almada
Rui Barros 4519 Albufeira
Tiago Graça 4520 Porto
Maria Isabel Tavares 4521 Porto
Irina Leal 4522 Porto
Mena Alexandra Gomes Carvalho 4523 Rio Maior
Joana Elisa Rosa 4524 Horta
Mariana Almendra 4525 Bragança
Paula Quintas 4526 Vila do Conde
Isabel Melo 4527 Vizela
Adèle Caroline Van Eecke 4528 Porto
Rodrigo Valadas Montes Palma 4529 Almada
Maria João Babo 4530 Marco de Canaveses
Adriana Lopes 4531 Penafiel
Susana Trigueiro 4532 Matosinhos
Adrião dos Santos Filipe 4533 Águeda
Catarina Gavancha 4534 Portalegre
Deolinda Silva 4535 Tomar
Cátia Ferreira 4536 Vila Real
Andreia Filipa Ferreira 4537 Vila Nova de Gaia
Andreia Andrade 4538 Mondim de Basto
Sofia Choupina 4539 Gondomar
Liliana Dias 4540 Vila do Conde
Marta Santo 4541 Aveiro
Ana Cristina Nogueira 4542 Tarouca
Isabel Vale 4543 Viseu
João Pedro Silva 4544 Oeiras
Andreia Filipa da Silva Pereira 4545 Braga
Rita Barruncho 4546 Cascais
Susana Marisa Miranda Pereira 4547 Amares
Raquel Balreira 4548 Aveiro
João Maia 4549 Maia
Inês Beatriz Diniz Antunes 4550 Lisboa
Maria de Jesus Varela 4551 Almada
José Manuel Miguel Marques 4552 Lagos
Daniela Neto Vieira 4553 Ourém
Marina Silva 4554 Setúbal
Cátia Fernandes 4555 Gondomar
Maria João Rente Gomes 4556 Lagos
Antonin Guyon 4557 Paredes
Liliana Fernandes Andrade 4558 Nelas
Sónia Saro 4559 Seixal
Vanessa Carvalho 4560 Sintra
Vanessa Ribeiro 4561 Montijo
Elisete Barros 4562 Braga
Vanessa Vasco Antunes 4563 Amadora
Daniela Sofia Silva 4564 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Rita da Silva Martins 4565 Penafiel
André Lota 4566 Portimão
Tiago Coelho 4567 Oeiras
Raquel Gonçalves David 4568 Beja
Micaela Rodrigues 4569 Viseu
Pedro Baptista 4570 Cantanhede
Mónica Soares da Silva 4571 Lisboa
Nélson Brízida 4572 Guimarães
Filipa Trabulo Monteiro 4573 Guimarães
Rute Dias 4574 Sintra
Bruno Morgado 4575 Almada
Patrícia Lopes 4576 Guimarães
Rita Paixão Barradas 4577 Amadora
Susana Cipriano 4578 Bragança
João Filipe Sousa Cunha 4579 Vila Nova de Gaia
Joana Carolina Sá Fernandes 4580 Santa Maria da Feira
Patrícia de Almeida 4581 Lisboa
Célia Rosa 4582 Lisboa
Ana Mafalda Martins 4583 Estarreja
Mónica Carvalho e Silva 4584 Lisboa
Rita Rodrigues 4585 Cascais
Tânia Fidalgo 4586 Guarda
Catarina Valente 4587 Porto
Sara Branco 4588 Esposende
Luciane Nascimento 4589 Setúbal
Lara Sofia Simões Mestre 4590 Mafra
Cristina Monteiro 4591 Sintra
Elisabete Almeida 4592 Penela
Lina Maria Gomes de Sousa 4593 Mealhada
Ana Isabel Clérigo Garrido 4594 Évora
Marta Paz Brito 4595 Lisboa
Catarina Bagulho Silva 4596 Estremoz
Rita Passinhas 4597 Sintra
Rosa Silva 4598 Setúbal
Inês Aparício 4599 Viseu
Ricardo Sampaio Martins 4600 Póvoa de Varzim
Vera Farinha 4601 Setúbal
Sofia Cruz 4602 Cascais
Ana Filipa Vilaça da Silva 4603 Gondomar
Sofia Adão da Fonseca 4604 Porto
Patrícia Bernardo 4605 Matosinhos
Inês Rodrigues 4606 Horta
Margarida Graça 4607 Beja
Susana Moreira 4608 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Tânia Casimiro 4609 Gondomar
Ana Amaral 4610 Lisboa
Ana Maria Ferro Brotas 4611 Évora
Gilson Gaspar 4612 Viseu
Sara Daniela Silva Lourosa 4613 Cantanhede
Joana Filipa Ribeiro Guimarães 4614 Gondomar
Catarina Pires 4615 Castelo Branco
Maria João Costa Coelho 4616 Barcelos
Amélia Costa 4617 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Rodrigo Morgado 4618 Santarém
Marta Isabel Silva 4619 Seixal
Maria Beatriz Sousa 4620 Ribeira Grande
Alexandra Amorim 4621 Oeiras
Lúcia Estefânia Ribeiro da Costa 4622 Barcelos
Mário Leite 4623 Porto
Tiago Pombeiro 4624 Arronches
Joana Raquel dos Santos Dias 4625 Guarda
Beatriz Medeiros 4626 Ribeira Grande
Inês Vieira da Costa 4627 Moita
Sónia Vieira da Silva 4628 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Maria Lima Pereira 4629 Nordeste
Pedro Costa 4630 Porto
Vanessa Pereira Santos 4631 Coimbra
Laura Borges 4632 Santa Maria da Feira
Carina Bártolo 4633 Sátão
Vanessa Albino 4634 Santiago do Cacém
Ana Paula Teles 4635 Odivelas
Vanessa Martins 4636 Aveiro
Marília Novais 4637 Guimarães
Rute Costa Matos 4638 Crato
Cátia Simões 4639 Portimão
Carolina Baptista 4640 Vila Nova de Gaia
António Lacerda 4641 Aguiar da Beira
Telmo Alves 4642 Leiria
Nádia Almeida 4643 Viseu
Maria Elisa Ruano Fernandes 4644 Mogadouro
Cloé Brochado 4645 Celorico de Basto
Cristina Machado 4646 Oeiras
Bernardo Calmeiro 4647 Castelo Branco
Vânia Coelho 4648 Santa Maria da Feira
Ana Souto 4649 Coimbra
Vanessa de Lima 4650 Mafra
Ayshe Seyfulayeva 4651 Marinha Grande
Bárbara Neves 4652 Portimão
Pedro Belo 4653 Fundão
Marlene Pimentel 4654 Ponta Delgada
Inês Passarinho 4655 Lisboa
Sara Rito 4656 Lisboa
Cláudia Teixeira da Silva 4657 Maia
João Costa Soares 4658 Cantanhede
Francisco Carrapato 4659 Loures
Cátia Cruz 4660 Lisboa
Luís Miguel Santos 4661 Ourém
Ana Raquel Figueiredo 4662 Viseu
Marisa Cunha 4663 Ponte de Lima
Inês Gradil Pinto da Cunha 4664 Amarante
Cécile Verdadeiro Ramos 4665 Leiria
Gracinda Monteiro 4666 Peniche
Eduardo Barata 4667 Bragança
Ana Maria Tomé 4668 Cantanhede
Paula Susana Lopes 4669 Coimbra
Pedro Ribeiro 4670 Sintra
Carla Novais 4671 Guimarães
Maria João Mota 4672 Aveiro
Inês Daniela Silva Neves 4673 Gondomar
Maria Margarida Caixas Lima 4674 Lisboa
Olga Galvão 4675 Lisboa
Jeane Vigna 4676 Coimbra
Elisabete Alves 4677 Guimarães
Melissa Sousa 4678 Vila do Porto
Dora Sofia Francisco Simões 4679 Coimbra
Inês Ribeiro Borges 4680 Vila Pouca de Aguiar
Patrícia Araújo 4681 Porto
Catarina Baião Cotovio 4682 Tomar
Sofia Jordão 4683 Lisboa
Andreia Amorim Vieira 4684 Viana do Castelo
Margarida de Castilho Marques 4685 Águeda
Filipa Miranda 4686 Coimbra
Diana de Oliveira Dias 4687 Ourém
Gina Pereira 4688 Cascais
Cristina Isabel Costa Guerreiro 4689 Beja
Dayane Venancio Santana 4690 Barreiro
Ana Catarina Costa 4691 Felgueiras
Mário Duarte 4692 Águeda
Ana Margarida Rosa 4693 Beja
Carolina Fiúza 4694 Leiria
Ana Maria Pereira 4695 Cascais
Ana Catarina da Silva Faria 4696 Viana do Castelo
Tiago Bastos 4697 Matosinhos
Carolina Duarte 4698 Setúbal
Tatiana Martins Costa Rios 4699 Paços de Ferreira
Leandra Romualdo da Silva 4700 Resende
Mariana Monte 4701 Valença
Afonso Pedroso 4702 Lisboa
Paula Canhoto 4703 Castelo Branco
Jorge Daniel Cardoso 4704 Gondomar
Fabrizia Abrantes 4705 Oeiras
Fábio Pinheiro 4706 Lisboa
Maria José Sardão 4707 Guimarães
Carolina Tabau Castro 4708 Matosinhos
Ana Mouro 4709 Crato
Orlando Pacheco 4710 Felgueiras
Cátia Guerreiro 4711 Olhão
Paula Raposo 4712 Lisboa
Amanda Clemente Tognato 4713 Caldas da Rainha
Margarida Gouveia 4714 Peso da Régua
Felisbela Rodrigues 4715 Vila Nova de Famalicão
Nelson Sousa 4716 Vila Real
Marilisa Peixoto 4717 Viseu